Girls Volleyball

Serve Leaders - All Games
NAME GP TS SA SA/G SA% SE S%
1. Elise Olenick (Fr), Talawanda 88 372 58 0.66 0.050 39 0.895
2. Caroline Sander (Sr), Harrison 76 375 57 0.75 0.080 27 0.928
3. Shelby Brehm (Sr), Edgewood 80 282 56 0.70 0.100 27 0.904
3. Bekah Klinedinst (Sr), Edgewood 78 321 56 0.72 0.120 16 0.950
5. Sienna Rice (Jr), Ross 76 288 52 0.68 0.110 19 0.934
6. Lauren Leurck (So), Harrison 73 308 50 0.68 0.090 23 0.925
7. Abby Noga (Fr), Talawanda 67 297 49 0.73 0.120 12 0.960
8. Elizabeth Heimkreiter (Jr), Harrison 76 290 48 0.63 0.120 13 0.955
8. Hallie Schutte (Sr), Talawanda 86 290 48 0.56 0.030 38 0.869
10. Megan Carroll (Sr), Northwest 60 183 44 0.73 0.110 24 0.869
10. Leah Noga (Jr), Talawanda 89 278 44 0.49 0.010 42 0.849
12. Whitley Metz (Jr), Ross 62 213 41 0.66 0.080 24 0.887
13. Myah Keene (Jr), Talawanda 90 299 39 0.43 0.050 25 0.916
14. Faith Young (Jr), Harrison 70 238 33 0.47 0.060 19 0.920
15. Gretchen Chaney (Sr), Ross 66 231 31 0.47 -0.010 33 0.857
15. Grace Miller (Jr), Edgewood 77 293 31 0.40 0.080 8 0.973
17. Kendall Bosse (Fr), Ross 75 193 30 0.40 0.020 26 0.865
18. Mallory Witsken (Sr), Edgewood 78 226 26 0.33 0.010 23 0.898
19. Dakota Fackey (So), Ross 76 173 25 0.33 0.040 18 0.896
20. Grace Stewart (So), Harrison 65 179 24 0.37 0.000 24 0.866
21. Ruby Banks (Sr), Harrison 73 182 23 0.32 0.020 19 0.896
21. Madison Whicker (Sr), Edgewood 74 231 23 0.31 0.060 9 0.961
23. Kaileigh Schneberger (Sr), Ross 76 182 22 0.29 0.030 16 0.912
24. Ava O'Connell (Jr), Ross 75 134 21 0.28 0.080 10 0.925
25. Brookelyn Humphrey (Fr), Edgewood 43 129 20 0.47 0.080 10 0.922
26. Olivia Malone (Sr), Talawanda 22 59 19 0.86 0.190 8 0.864
26. Callie McCullough (Fr), Talawanda 30 61 19 0.63 0.180 8 0.869
28. Lauryn Brown (Fr), Northwest 60 129 17 0.28 -0.050 23 0.822
29. Ja'Naysha Bailey (Sr), Northwest 60 119 15 0.25 -0.100 27 0.773
30. Addi King (So), Edgewood 52 101 13 0.25 -0.090 22 0.782
30. Emma Peipmeier (Sr), Harrison 75 87 13 0.17 0.060 8 0.908
32. D'Asyia Cotton (So), Northwest 60 86 12 0.20 -0.190 28 0.674
32. Norah Green (Sr), Talawanda 80 181 12 0.15 -0.090 28 0.845
32. Macy Wilson (Sr), Edgewood 77 76 12 0.16 0.050 8 0.895
35. Grace Kitchen (Sr), Talawanda 41 70 11 0.27 0.000 11 0.843
35. Samiah Riley (So), Northwest 33 113 11 0.33 -0.040 15 0.867
37. Ellie Huffman (Sr), Talawanda 37 66 10 0.27 -0.230 25 0.621
38. Lauren Blank (Jr), Harrison 74 51 9 0.12 0.040 7 0.863
38. Emma Prough (Sr), Talawanda 48 30 9 0.19 0.300 0 1.000
38. Talajah Selvie (So), Northwest 60 134 9 0.15 -0.020 12 0.910
41. Lydia Leurck (Sr), Harrison 16 51 8 0.50 0.060 5 0.902
41. Maddie Sackenheim (Jr), Ross 14 42 8 0.57 0.120 3 0.929
41. Katelyn Wilson (Jr), Edgewood 65 36 8 0.12 0.170 2 0.944
44. Hailey Downard (Sr), Talawanda 19 40 7 0.37 -0.100 11 0.725
44. McKenna Johnson (So), Talawanda 12 17 7 0.58 0.060 6 0.647
44. Olivia Mueller (Sr), Ross 59 63 7 0.12 0.030 5 0.921
47. Raegan Mcaninch (Jr), Northwest 58 38 4 0.07 -0.080 7 0.816
48. Delaney Fackey (Sr), Ross 73 44 3 0.04 -0.050 5 0.886
48. Hailey Hall (Sr), Edgewood 72 6 3 0.04 0.500 0 1.000
48. Madison Laidlaw (So), Northwest 52 26 3 0.06 -0.040 4 0.846
48. Grace Whitis (Jr), Harrison 55 15 3 0.05 -0.130 5 0.667
48. Kaelyn Wright (Sr), Talawanda 88 12 3 0.03 0.080 2 0.833
53. Kelsey Clark (Jr), Harrison 4 5 2 0.50 0.400 0 1.000
53. Emma Floyd (Fr), Northwest 43 10 2 0.05 -0.100 3 0.700
53. Sarah West (Sr), Ross 50 6 2 0.04 0.330 0 1.000
56. Kaylee Barker (Fr), Edgewood 25 6 1 0.04 0.170 0 1.000
56. Hannah Rumpler (Jr), Ross 5 15 1 0.20 0.000 1 0.933