Girls Swimming

200 Yard Medley Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Talawanda 1:59.57
2. Ross 2:09.74
3. Harrison 2:13.60
4. Edgewood 2:17.35
5. Edgewood 3:05.57
200 Yard Freestyle
  NAME TIME
1. Peyton Rossi (Fr), Harrison 2:08.54
2. Julianne Hobson (Jr), Edgewood 2:09.29
3. Anabelle Smith (Jr), Ross 2:11.47
4. Maren Patterson (Jr), Talawanda 2:14.85
5. Hannah Lippincott (Sr), Talawanda 2:17.90
6. Lindsay Offenburger (Fr), Talawanda 2:18.35
7. Kenna Mondello (Sr), Talawanda 2:19.71
8. Morgan Barnes (Jr), Ross 2:22.28
9. Elizabeth Theroux (So), Ross 2:22.87
10. Alaina Reynek (Jr), Ross 2:23.86
11. Morgan Sly (So), Talawanda 2:25.73
12. Lauren Bennett (Sr), Ross 2:25.76
13. Lucy Engle (Jr), Talawanda 2:26.63
14. Ellie Killy (Fr), Talawanda 2:27.08
15. Lucia Rodbro (Fr), Talawanda 2:31.60
16. Anna Abbitt (Jr), Talawanda 2:33.97
17. Lucy Wang (Sr), Talawanda 2:34.10
18. Callie Ferguson (Jr), Harrison 2:37.41
19. Amelia Dennis (Jr), Ross 2:37.71
20. Abby Smith (Jr), Ross 2:43.58
21. Mary Southwick (So), Ross 2:43.96
22. Kaydence Morris (Jr), Talawanda 2:48.51
23. Julia Harmon (Sr), Harrison 2:55.02
24. Reese Doherty (So), Ross 2:55.34
25. Serena Brotherton (Jr), Harrison 2:55.46
26. Emma Renner (So), Edgewood 2:55.78
27. Maddie Sackenheim (So), Ross 2:57.98
28. Annmery Katto (Jr), Talawanda 2:58.16
29. Lily Allen (Jr), Ross 2:58.51
30. Malek Stahr (Sr), Talawanda 3:00.72
31. Lily Ferguson (Fr), Harrison 3:01.51
32. Abigail Hudnall (Sr), Harrison 3:02.75
33. Lindsey Greene (Sr), Harrison 3:08.05
34. Jessica Deiser (Fr), Harrison 3:10.10
35. Alex Gipson (Jr), Ross 3:10.96
36. Jalyn Thoman (Jr), Ross 3:13.66
37. Skyler Pennington-Menke (So), Edgewood 3:14.44
38. Scarlett Hillman (So), Talawanda 3:17.20
39. Kayde Simpson (Sr), Edgewood 3:18.90
40. Cassandra Schultheis (Sr), Harrison 3:26.38
41. Lanie Selkirk (So), Harrison 3:28.39
42. Megan Foster (Sr), Edgewood 3:33.91
43. Alexis Greene (So), Harrison 3:38.25
44. Annabelle Eaton (Fr), Talawanda 3:42.39
45. Olivia Rhoton (Sr), Talawanda 3:46.32
200 Yard I.M.
  NAME TIME
1. Maren Patterson (Jr), Talawanda 2:21.36
2. Peyton Rossi (Fr), Harrison 2:21.56
3. Maria Kuertz (Sr), Edgewood 2:28.46
4. Anabelle Smith (Jr), Ross 2:31.32
5. Kenna Mondello (Sr), Talawanda 2:34.15
6. Julianne Hobson (Jr), Edgewood 2:35.99
7. Hannah Lippincott (Sr), Talawanda 2:42.12
8. Lucy Wang (Sr), Talawanda 2:43.11
9. Amelia Dennis (Jr), Ross 2:43.21
10. Ellie Killy (Fr), Talawanda 2:43.37
11. Lindsay Offenburger (Fr), Talawanda 2:45.36
12. Morgan Barnes (Jr), Ross 2:46.01
13. Morgan Sly (So), Talawanda 2:46.25
14. Alaina Reynek (Jr), Ross 2:46.89
15. Callie Ferguson (Jr), Harrison 2:54.34
16. Morgan Sly (So), Talawanda 2:54.95
17. Anna Abbitt (Jr), Talawanda 2:59.45
18. Dannon Lotz (Jr), Harrison 3:04.76
19. Lucia Rodbro (Fr), Talawanda 3:05.21
20. Abbey Garland (So), Talawanda 3:06.87
21. Chloe Levitsky (Jr), Ross 3:12.59
22. Malek Stahr (Sr), Talawanda 3:17.31
23. Kaylyn Mullins (Sr), Harrison 3:18.18
24. Skyler Pennington-Menke (So), Edgewood 3:20.18
25. Claira Stehlin (Sr), Harrison 3:21.46
26. Reese Doherty (So), Ross 3:24.24
27. Scarlett Hillman (So), Talawanda 3:25.20
28. Jessica Guilfoyle (Jr), Harrison 3:25.73
29. Annmery Katto (Jr), Talawanda 3:32.86
30. Kaydence Morris (Jr), Talawanda 3:32.97
31. Lindsey Greene (Sr), Harrison 3:35.32
32. Lily Allen (Jr), Ross 3:43.45
50 Yard Freestyle
  NAME TIME
1. Maren Patterson (Jr), Talawanda 25.11
2. Mercy Patterson (Sr), Talawanda 25.66
3. Peyton Rossi (Fr), Harrison 25.88
4. Anabelle Smith (Jr), Ross 26.19
5. Peyton Rossi (Fr), Harrison 26.34
6. Julianne Hobson (Jr), Edgewood 26.45
7. Kenna Mondello (Sr), Talawanda 26.68
8. Hannah Lippincott (Sr), Talawanda 27.80
9. Lauren Bennett (Sr), Ross 28.08
10. Abby Smith (Jr), Ross 28.52
11. Amelia Dennis (Jr), Ross 28.69
12. Lindsay Offenburger (Fr), Talawanda 29.15
13. Ellie Killy (Fr), Talawanda 29.31
14. Payton Meece (Sr), Harrison 30.00
15. Kaydence Morris (Jr), Talawanda 30.11
16. Anna Abbitt (Jr), Talawanda 30.14
17. Lucy Wang (Sr), Talawanda 30.36
18. Elizabeth Theroux (So), Ross 30.41
19. Morgan Sly (So), Talawanda 30.49
20. Nina Seyferth (So), Harrison 30.82
21. Payton Meece (Sr), Harrison 31.01
22. Lucy Engle (Jr), Talawanda 31.08
23. Chloe Levitsky (Jr), Ross 31.10
24. Callie Ferguson (Jr), Harrison 31.45
25. Lucia Rodbro (Fr), Talawanda 31.75
26. Scarlett Hillman (So), Talawanda 31.87
27. Reese Doherty (So), Ross 32.30
27. Malek Stahr (Sr), Talawanda 32.30
29. Mary Southwick (So), Ross 32.50
29. Rachel Hudnall (So), Harrison 32.50
31. Maddie Sackenheim (So), Ross 32.61
31. Abbey Garland (So), Talawanda 32.61
33. Annmery Katto (Jr), Talawanda 32.78
34. Dannon Lotz (Jr), Harrison 32.95
35. Lily Ferguson (Fr), Harrison 33.50
36. Kaitlyn Lampe (So), Ross 33.56
37. Alex Gipson (Jr), Ross 33.62
38. Skyler Pennington-Menke (So), Edgewood 33.73
39. Mia Abbott (Fr), Talawanda 33.82
40. Kaylyn Mullins (Sr), Harrison 33.83
41. Lily Allen (Jr), Ross 33.95
42. Kaydence Harris (Jr), Ross 34.07
43. Estella Varner (Jr), Ross 34.31
44. Rachel Rivera (Sr), Harrison 34.52
45. Kristen Calderone (Jr), Harrison 34.78
46. Claira Stehlin (Sr), Harrison 35.18
47. Sarah Wessel (Sr), Harrison 35.21
48. Jessica Deiser (Fr), Harrison 35.23
49. Emma Renner (So), Edgewood 35.32
50. Zoey Doherty (So), Harrison 35.34
51. Morgan Gardner (So), Harrison 36.16
52. Nora Rode (Fr), Talawanda 36.35
53. Serena Brotherton (Jr), Harrison 36.91
54. Abigail Hudnall (Sr), Harrison 37.38
55. Madison Greene (So), Harrison 37.76
56. Jenna Marotti (Jr), Edgewood 38.01
57. Cassandra Schultheis (Sr), Harrison 38.38
58. Lindsey Greene (Sr), Harrison 38.70
59. Julia Harmon (Sr), Harrison 38.85
60. Kayla Morris (Fr), Harrison 38.90
61. Ariana Watson (Fr), Ross 39.51
62. Kayde Simpson (Sr), Edgewood 39.78
63. Monica Phillips (Sr), Harrison 39.93
64. Kylee Patterson (Fr), Ross 40.20
65. Alexis Greene (So), Harrison 40.27
66. Sophia Jezek (Fr), Harrison 40.45
67. Olivia Koch (Jr), Ross 40.56
68. Lauren Kinney (Fr), Edgewood 40.76
69. Megan Foster (Sr), Edgewood 40.85
70. Olivia Cipolla (Fr), Edgewood 41.15
71. Julia Guilfoyle (Fr), Harrison 42.70
72. Lanie Selkirk (So), Harrison 42.86
73. Jessica Guilfoyle (Jr), Harrison 42.92
74. Olivia Rhoton (Sr), Talawanda 43.04
75. Angel Adams (Fr), Edgewood 43.52
76. Laramine Cotton (Fr), Harrison 43.59
77. Erika White (Fr), Harrison 44.91
78. Annabelle Eaton (Fr), Talawanda 45.23
79. Shelby Todd (Fr), Edgewood 47.60
80. Ciara McQueen (Fr), Ross 49.90
81. Cassidy Siler (Sr), Edgewood 51.09
1 Meter Diving
  NAME SCORE
1. Eliza Sullivan (So), Talawanda 165.15
2. Anna Abbitt (Jr), Talawanda 161.70
3. Malek Stahr (Sr), Talawanda 117.15
100 Yard Butterfly
  NAME TIME
1. Anabelle Smith (Jr), Ross 1:02.00
2. Mercy Patterson (Sr), Talawanda 1:02.05
3. Julianne Hobson (Jr), Edgewood 1:02.97
4. Peyton Rossi (Fr), Harrison 1:06.71
5. Maren Patterson (Jr), Talawanda 1:08.18
6. Kenna Mondello (Sr), Talawanda 1:09.35
7. Morgan Sly (So), Talawanda 1:11.92
8. Abby Smith (Jr), Ross 1:13.32
9. Amelia Dennis (Jr), Ross 1:13.42
10. Hannah Lippincott (Sr), Talawanda 1:13.69
11. Elizabeth Theroux (So), Ross 1:15.80
12. Lucy Engle (Jr), Talawanda 1:18.34
13. Alaina Reynek (Jr), Ross 1:20.49
14. Lindsay Offenburger (Fr), Talawanda 1:20.91
15. Ellie Killy (Fr), Talawanda 1:21.01
16. Sarah Wessel (Sr), Harrison 1:21.35
17. Callie Ferguson (Jr), Harrison 1:21.45
18. Lucy Wang (Sr), Talawanda 1:22.40
19. Lucia Rodbro (Fr), Talawanda 1:26.98
20. Anna Abbitt (Jr), Talawanda 1:27.59
21. Lily Ferguson (Fr), Harrison 1:30.56
22. Payton Meece (Sr), Harrison 1:32.53
23. Mary Southwick (So), Ross 1:33.60
24. Megan Foster (Sr), Edgewood 1:40.90
25. Alex Gipson (Jr), Ross 1:41.78
26. Claira Stehlin (Sr), Harrison 1:43.49
27. Serena Brotherton (Jr), Harrison 1:45.01
28. Monica Phillips (Sr), Harrison 2:04.08
100 Yard Freestyle
  NAME TIME
1. Maren Patterson (Jr), Talawanda 55.39
2. Peyton Rossi (Fr), Harrison 56.38
3. Mercy Patterson (Sr), Talawanda 57.69
4. Anabelle Smith (Jr), Ross 57.78
5. Julianne Hobson (Jr), Edgewood 58.37
6. Peyton Rossi (Fr), Harrison 58.60
7. Kenna Mondello (Sr), Talawanda 1:01.16
8. Maria Kuertz (Sr), Edgewood 1:01.84
9. Hannah Lippincott (Sr), Talawanda 1:03.20
10. Lauren Bennett (Sr), Ross 1:03.55
11. Ellie Killy (Fr), Talawanda 1:03.89
12. Lindsay Offenburger (Fr), Talawanda 1:03.98
13. Elizabeth Theroux (So), Ross 1:04.65
14. Amelia Dennis (Jr), Ross 1:04.71
15. Lucy Wang (Sr), Talawanda 1:05.30
16. Abby Smith (Jr), Ross 1:05.32
17. Morgan Sly (So), Talawanda 1:06.67
18. Lucia Rodbro (Fr), Talawanda 1:08.39
19. Lucy Engle (Jr), Talawanda 1:09.08
20. Anna Abbitt (Jr), Talawanda 1:09.49
21. Alaina Reynek (Jr), Ross 1:10.79
22. Kaydence Morris (Jr), Talawanda 1:11.30
23. Dannon Lotz (Jr), Harrison 1:12.32
24. Mary Southwick (So), Ross 1:12.48
25. Chloe Levitsky (Jr), Ross 1:13.01
26. Payton Meece (Sr), Harrison 1:13.22
27. Nina Seyferth (So), Harrison 1:13.50
28. Abbey Garland (So), Talawanda 1:14.05
29. Maddie Sackenheim (So), Ross 1:15.30
30. Alex Gipson (Jr), Ross 1:15.76
31. Skyler Pennington-Menke (So), Edgewood 1:16.61
32. Reese Doherty (So), Ross 1:16.76
33. Lily Ferguson (Fr), Harrison 1:16.97
34. Lily Allen (Jr), Ross 1:17.00
35. Kaitlyn Lampe (So), Ross 1:17.05
36. Annmery Katto (Jr), Talawanda 1:17.35
37. Scarlett Hillman (So), Talawanda 1:17.46
38. Malek Stahr (Sr), Talawanda 1:17.73
39. Estella Varner (Jr), Ross 1:17.87
40. Mia Abbott (Fr), Talawanda 1:19.79
41. Jessica Deiser (Fr), Harrison 1:19.87
42. Emma Renner (So), Edgewood 1:20.11
43. Serena Brotherton (Jr), Harrison 1:20.98
44. Jalyn Thoman (Jr), Ross 1:21.42
45. Kaydence Harris (Jr), Ross 1:21.57
46. Rachel Rivera (Sr), Harrison 1:21.66
47. Kristen Calderone (Jr), Harrison 1:21.80
48. Zoey Doherty (So), Harrison 1:22.10
49. Julia Harmon (Sr), Harrison 1:22.52
50. Rachel Hudnall (So), Harrison 1:23.30
51. Nora Rode (Fr), Talawanda 1:25.12
52. Abigail Hudnall (Sr), Harrison 1:25.40
52. Madison Greene (So), Harrison 1:25.40
54. Monica Phillips (Sr), Harrison 1:25.59
55. Kayde Simpson (Sr), Edgewood 1:26.50
56. Lindsey Greene (Sr), Harrison 1:28.13
57. Cassandra Schultheis (Sr), Harrison 1:28.40
58. Kayla Morris (Fr), Harrison 1:29.80
59. Ariana Watson (Fr), Ross 1:30.49
60. Megan Foster (Sr), Edgewood 1:33.46
61. Jenna Marotti (Jr), Edgewood 1:34.42
62. Alexis Greene (So), Harrison 1:35.20
63. Olivia Cipolla (Fr), Edgewood 1:35.21
64. Lanie Selkirk (So), Harrison 1:35.39
65. Olivia Koch (Jr), Ross 1:37.75
66. Lauren Kinney (Fr), Edgewood 1:38.59
67. Laramine Cotton (Fr), Harrison 1:39.50
68. Sophia Jezek (Fr), Harrison 1:40.60
69. Kylee Patterson (Fr), Ross 1:43.24
70. Olivia Rhoton (Sr), Talawanda 1:45.28
71. Annabelle Eaton (Fr), Talawanda 1:45.59
72. Erika White (Fr), Harrison 1:46.00
73. Julia Guilfoyle (Fr), Harrison 1:46.83
74. Cassidy Siler (Sr), Edgewood 1:55.23
500 Yard Freestyle
  NAME TIME
1. Maria Kuertz (Sr), Edgewood 5:49.57
2. Mercy Patterson (Sr), Talawanda 5:51.70
3. Lindsay Offenburger (Fr), Talawanda 6:05.44
4. Maren Patterson (Jr), Talawanda 6:05.88
5. Julianne Hobson (Jr), Edgewood 6:15.89
6. Morgan Barnes (Jr), Ross 6:19.80
7. Alaina Reynek (Jr), Ross 6:19.96
8. Elizabeth Theroux (So), Ross 6:20.90
9. Hannah Lippincott (Sr), Talawanda 6:21.67
10. Lucy Engle (Jr), Talawanda 6:25.73
11. Morgan Sly (So), Talawanda 6:26.66
12. Kenna Mondello (Sr), Talawanda 6:33.56
13. Lucy Wang (Sr), Talawanda 6:35.60
14. Ellie Killy (Fr), Talawanda 6:41.81
15. Lucia Rodbro (Fr), Talawanda 6:47.73
16. Callie Ferguson (Jr), Harrison 7:00.77
17. Anna Abbitt (Jr), Talawanda 7:02.34
18. Amelia Dennis (Jr), Ross 7:09.87
19. Abbey Garland (So), Talawanda 7:39.75
20. Reese Doherty (So), Ross 7:50.12
21. Julia Harmon (Sr), Harrison 7:59.16
22. Serena Brotherton (Jr), Harrison 8:00.11
23. Sarah Wessel (Sr), Harrison 8:09.05
24. Kaydence Morris (Jr), Talawanda 8:10.25
25. Mary Southwick (So), Ross 8:13.04
26. Malek Stahr (Sr), Talawanda 8:29.45
27. Annmery Katto (Jr), Talawanda 8:30.58
28. Jessica Guilfoyle (Jr), Harrison 8:32.24
29. Lindsey Greene (Sr), Harrison 8:32.78
30. Kaylyn Mullins (Sr), Harrison 8:36.62
31. Abigail Hudnall (Sr), Harrison 8:45.73
200 Yard Freestyle Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Talawanda 1:47.92
2. Ross 1:53.91
3. Harrison 2:01.35
4. Edgewood 2:04.88
5. Edgewood 2:41.88
100 Yard Backstroke
  NAME TIME
1. Maren Patterson (Jr), Talawanda 1:00.93
2. Mercy Patterson (Sr), Talawanda 1:03.78
3. Peyton Rossi (Fr), Harrison 1:03.99
4. Peyton Rossi (Fr), Harrison 1:04.31
5. Maria Kuertz (Sr), Edgewood 1:05.60
6. Anabelle Smith (Jr), Ross 1:06.32
7. Ellie Killy (Fr), Talawanda 1:08.16
8. Kenna Mondello (Sr), Talawanda 1:10.32
9. Lauren Bennett (Sr), Ross 1:13.28
10. Amelia Dennis (Jr), Ross 1:13.50
11. Lucia Rodbro (Fr), Talawanda 1:15.00
12. Lindsay Offenburger (Fr), Talawanda 1:15.04
13. Lucy Engle (Jr), Talawanda 1:16.15
14. Anna Abbitt (Jr), Talawanda 1:17.41
15. Alaina Reynek (Jr), Ross 1:17.44
16. Nina Seyferth (So), Harrison 1:17.77
17. Callie Ferguson (Jr), Harrison 1:20.53
18. Lucy Wang (Sr), Talawanda 1:23.47
19. Dannon Lotz (Jr), Harrison 1:25.00
20. Sarah Wessel (Sr), Harrison 1:25.05
21. Abby Smith (Jr), Ross 1:25.37
22. Mary Southwick (So), Ross 1:25.44
23. Maddie Sackenheim (So), Ross 1:26.56
24. Payton Meece (Sr), Harrison 1:27.05
25. Abbey Garland (So), Talawanda 1:29.60
26. Lily Ferguson (Fr), Harrison 1:30.20
27. Kaydence Morris (Jr), Talawanda 1:32.79
28. Annmery Katto (Jr), Talawanda 1:34.57
29. Jessica Deiser (Fr), Harrison 1:34.70
30. Scarlett Hillman (So), Talawanda 1:35.35
31. Abigail Hudnall (Sr), Harrison 1:35.58
32. Lauren Kinney (Fr), Edgewood 1:37.75
33. Lily Allen (Jr), Ross 1:39.06
34. Jenna Marotti (Jr), Edgewood 1:39.15
35. Sophia Jezek (Fr), Harrison 1:39.80
36. Morgan Gardner (So), Harrison 1:40.00
37. Serena Brotherton (Jr), Harrison 1:41.16
38. Kristen Calderone (Jr), Harrison 1:42.47
39. Nora Rode (Fr), Talawanda 1:42.69
40. Rachel Hudnall (So), Harrison 1:42.90
41. Monica Phillips (Sr), Harrison 1:45.10
42. Alex Gipson (Jr), Ross 1:45.66
43. Cassandra Schultheis (Sr), Harrison 1:46.80
44. Olivia Rhoton (Sr), Talawanda 1:47.01
45. Madison Greene (So), Harrison 1:48.00
46. Lanie Selkirk (So), Harrison 1:49.30
47. Megan Foster (Sr), Edgewood 1:50.88
48. Emma Renner (So), Edgewood 1:51.01
49. Estella Varner (Jr), Ross 1:51.55
50. Kylee Patterson (Fr), Ross 1:58.16
51. Mia Abbott (Fr), Talawanda 2:04.27
52. Julia Guilfoyle (Fr), Harrison 2:05.50
53. Ciara McQueen (Fr), Ross 2:08.58
54. Erika White (Fr), Harrison 2:10.15
55. Olivia Koch (Jr), Ross 2:10.67
56. Olivia Cipolla (Fr), Edgewood 2:12.59
57. Laramine Cotton (Fr), Harrison 2:13.30
58. Cassidy Siler (Sr), Edgewood 2:20.85
59. Annabelle Eaton (Fr), Talawanda 2:27.62
100 Yard Breaststroke
  NAME TIME
1. Peyton Rossi (Fr), Harrison 1:14.94
2. Maren Patterson (Jr), Talawanda 1:15.50
3. Lucy Wang (Sr), Talawanda 1:19.14
4. Kenna Mondello (Sr), Talawanda 1:23.85
5. Morgan Sly (So), Talawanda 1:27.46
6. Morgan Barnes (Jr), Ross 1:27.65
7. Chloe Levitsky (Jr), Ross 1:28.43
8. Rachel Hudnall (So), Harrison 1:30.37
9. Skyler Pennington-Menke (So), Edgewood 1:33.95
10. Reese Doherty (So), Ross 1:34.43
11. Callie Ferguson (Jr), Harrison 1:35.33
12. Kaitlyn Lampe (So), Ross 1:35.75
13. Scarlett Hillman (So), Talawanda 1:36.18
14. Malek Stahr (Sr), Talawanda 1:36.33
15. Kaylyn Mullins (Sr), Harrison 1:36.57
16. Jessica Guilfoyle (Jr), Harrison 1:38.00
17. Nora Rode (Fr), Talawanda 1:38.42
18. Madison Greene (So), Harrison 1:39.33
19. Claira Stehlin (Sr), Harrison 1:39.83
20. Abbey Garland (So), Talawanda 1:40.41
21. Ariana Watson (Fr), Ross 1:41.51
22. Kayla Morris (Fr), Harrison 1:42.50
23. Annmery Katto (Jr), Talawanda 1:43.45
24. Kaydence Morris (Jr), Talawanda 1:47.57
25. Lindsey Greene (Sr), Harrison 1:48.59
26. Morgan Gardner (So), Harrison 1:49.60
27. Mia Abbott (Fr), Talawanda 1:49.66
28. Lily Allen (Jr), Ross 1:50.22
29. Cassandra Schultheis (Sr), Harrison 1:50.51
30. Olivia Koch (Jr), Ross 1:57.79
31. Megan Foster (Sr), Edgewood 1:59.33
32. Kayde Simpson (Sr), Edgewood 2:05.17
33. Shelby Todd (Fr), Edgewood 2:11.12
34. Laramine Cotton (Fr), Harrison 2:12.80
35. Olivia Cipolla (Fr), Edgewood 2:13.12
400 Yard Freestyle Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Talawanda 4:09.97
2. Edgewood 4:17.00
3. Ross 4:17.71
4. Harrison 4:50.73
5. Edgewood 6:32.37