Boys Track - Statistics

100 Meter Dash
  NAME TIME
1. Dion Weaver (Fr), Northwest 11.14
2. Adrian Avent (So), Harrison 11.16
3. Dashaun Wynn (So), Northwest 11.53
4. De'Mauri Dawson (So), Mt. Healthy 11.79
5. Ben Brown (Jr), Talawanda 11.87
6. Jaylen Lilly (Fr), Northwest 11.92
7. JaeJuan Smith (Sr), Mt. Healthy 11.93
8. Zy'marion Lee (Fr), Harrison 11.98
8. Colin O'Brien (Fr), Talawanda 11.98
10. Cooper Richey (Fr), Harrison 12.08
11. Cole Koops (Jr), Harrison 12.16
12. Elijah Jones (Fr), Talawanda 12.18
13. Wyatt Warrington (Sr), Harrison 12.30
14. Brody Hall (Fr), Harrison 12.33
15. Jacob Warren (Jr), Harrison 12.35
15. Mar'Khail Stearn (Fr), Northwest 12.35
17. Nathan Hensley (So), Harrison 12.40
18. Grant Meibers (So), Harrison 12.42
19. Frank Aguilar (So), Harrison 12.48
20. Chase Moreno (Sr), Northwest 12.49
21. Matthew Schallick (Jr), Harrison 12.52
22. Michael Johnson (Fr), Northwest 12.54
23. Marjian Stearns (So), Northwest 12.64
24. Makhi Jordan (Jr), Northwest 12.65
25. Michael LaCue (So), Northwest 12.70
26. Luc Johnson (Fr), Northwest 12.73
27. Adrian Krull (So), Harrison 12.77
28. Jason Frank (Jr), Talawanda 12.91
29. Denver Johnson (Fr), Talawanda 13.12
30. Connor Huelsman (So), Talawanda 13.27
31. Jasiri Muhammad (Fr), Northwest 13.40
32. Dereon Williams (So), Northwest 13.51
33. Douglas Ingram (So), Talawanda 13.57
34. Julian Lambert (Fr), Harrison 13.59
35. Kemper McAfee (Fr), Talawanda 13.61
36. Jackson O'Brien (Jr), Talawanda 13.71
37. Carter Frye (Fr), Talawanda 14.24
38. Paul Rutledge (Fr), Talawanda 15.84
200 Meter Dash
  NAME TIME
1. Adrian Avent (So), Harrison 22.55
2. Dion Weaver (Fr), Northwest 23.63
3. Mason Richardson (So), Harrison 23.65
3. Izaki Wampeti (Jr), Northwest 23.65
5. Terrell Kirkland (Sr), Mt. Healthy 23.81
6. Dashaun Wynn (So), Northwest 23.82
7. De'Mauri Dawson (So), Mt. Healthy 24.07
8. Zy'marion Lee (Fr), Harrison 24.26
9. Jacob Warren (Jr), Harrison 24.27
10. Cooper Ives (Sr), Harrison 24.52
11. Jefferson Paguada (Sr), Harrison 24.58
12. Jake Barkhuizen (So), Talawanda 24.70
13. Keylan Cain (So), Northwest 24.71
14. Nathan Hensley (So), Harrison 24.77
15. Frank Aguilar (So), Harrison 25.00
16. Isaiah Acosta (Jr), Mt. Healthy 25.05
17. Deshawn Rushing (Fr), Northwest 25.09
18. Grant Meibers (So), Harrison 25.15
18. Mar'Khail Stearn (Fr), Northwest 25.15
20. Chase Moreno (Sr), Northwest 25.26
21. Jaylen Lilly (Fr), Northwest 25.36
22. Na'Seen Powell (Fr), Northwest 25.37
23. Jason Frank (Jr), Talawanda 25.43
24. Matthew Schallick (Jr), Harrison 25.61
25. Jayontae Terry (So), Mt. Healthy 25.81
26. Luc Johnson (Fr), Northwest 25.91
27. Ben Brown (Jr), Talawanda 25.93
28. Cole Koops (Jr), Harrison 26.02
28. Michael Johnson (Fr), Northwest 26.02
30. Cory Lang Jr. (So), Northwest 26.11
31. Makhi Jordan (Jr), Northwest 26.23
32. Marjian Stearns (So), Northwest 26.27
33. Dereon Williams (So), Northwest 26.40
34. Hezikiah Kelley (Fr), Northwest 26.66
35. Adrian Krull (So), Harrison 26.99
36. Cooper Richey (Fr), Harrison 27.06
37. Michael LaCue (So), Northwest 27.18
38. Connor Huelsman (So), Talawanda 27.48
39. Luke Luebbring (Jr), Harrison 27.61
40. Zachery Lang (So), Northwest 27.62
41. Denver Johnson (Fr), Talawanda 27.68
42. Douglas Ingram (So), Talawanda 27.99
43. Jasiri Muhammad (Fr), Northwest 28.52
44. Julian Lambert (Fr), Harrison 28.64
45. Khaylen Cotton (Fr), Northwest 28.86
46. Max Chesnut (Fr), Harrison 29.46
47. Paul Rutledge (Fr), Talawanda 31.92
48. Carter Frye (Fr), Talawanda 31.94
400 Meter Dash
  NAME TIME
1. Jayden Thompson (Sr), Harrison 50.48
2. Mason Richardson (So), Harrison 51.79
3. Bryson Fears (Jr), Talawanda 53.28
4. Adrian Avent (So), Harrison 53.36
5. Nolan Hodgson (So), Talawanda 53.44
6. Jacob Warren (Jr), Harrison 54.39
7. Jefferson Paguada (Sr), Harrison 55.15
8. Marjian Stearns (So), Northwest 55.82
9. Keylan Cain (So), Northwest 55.97
10. Chase Moreno (Sr), Northwest 56.10
11. Na'Seen Powell (Fr), Northwest 56.14
12. Dashaun Wynn (So), Northwest 56.51
13. Dion Weaver (Fr), Northwest 56.65
14. Makhi Jordan (Jr), Northwest 57.00
15. Jesse Troy (So), Talawanda 57.09
16. Mario Rudolph (Sr), Mt. Healthy 57.50
17. Jonah Femiani (Sr), Talawanda 57.71
18. Hezikiah Kelley (Fr), Northwest 57.93
19. James Kirby (So), Harrison 57.98
20. Deshawn Rushing (Fr), Northwest 58.08
21. Matthew Schallick (Jr), Harrison 58.66
22. Colin O'Brien (Fr), Talawanda 58.93
22. Colin O'Brien (Fr), Talawanda 58.93
24. Aaron Willis (Jr), Harrison 59.08
25. Mar'Khail Stearn (Fr), Northwest 59.35
26. Joshua Saul (So), Talawanda 59.71
27. Adrian Krull (So), Harrison 59.84
28. Youssef Elkhalili (So), Northwest 1:00.59
29. Jay Vogel (Fr), Harrison 1:00.85
30. Dereon Williams (So), Northwest 1:00.87
31. Isaiah Acosta (Jr), Mt. Healthy 1:01.01
32. Luc Johnson (Fr), Northwest 1:01.59
33. Zy'marion Lee (Fr), Harrison 1:02.12
34. Cameron Yates (Jr), Northwest 1:03.17
35. Zachery Lang (So), Northwest 1:04.10
36. Sevan Garrett (Fr), Northwest 1:04.63
37. Julian Lambert (Fr), Harrison 1:04.64
38. Matthew Finley (So), Harrison 1:05.09
39. Noah Grantz (Fr), Talawanda 1:05.87
40. Luke Luebbring (Jr), Harrison 1:06.23
41. Max Chesnut (Fr), Harrison 1:07.02
42. Ryan Morris (Fr), Harrison 1:09.71
43. Evan Messner (Sr), Talawanda 1:21.00
800 Meter Run
  NAME TIME
1. Jayden Thompson (Sr), Harrison 1:55.41
2. Bryson Fears (Jr), Talawanda 1:59.04
3. James Kirby (So), Harrison 2:04.96
4. Victor Li (Jr), Talawanda 2:09.53
5. Mason Richardson (So), Harrison 2:09.84
6. Rory Summers (So), Harrison 2:11.49
7. Addisen Kohls (Sr), Harrison 2:13.29
8. Jesse Troy (So), Talawanda 2:16.72
9. Isaiah Delafield (Jr), Harrison 2:17.02
10. Parker Hotopp (Fr), Harrison 2:17.69
11. Kyle Lill (Jr), Harrison 2:18.00
12. Nolan Hodgson (So), Talawanda 2:19.37
13. Jacob Scudder (Fr), Harrison 2:21.43
14. Aaron Willis (Jr), Harrison 2:21.78
15. Patrick Mullally (Fr), Talawanda 2:22.25
16. Pablo Luz Grajales (Sr), Talawanda 2:22.97
17. Alex Krise (So), Harrison 2:23.85
18. Na'Seen Powell (Fr), Northwest 2:24.68
19. Mason Barnes (Fr), Harrison 2:24.89
20. Youssef Elkhalili (So), Northwest 2:25.26
21. Jay Vogel (Fr), Harrison 2:27.70
22. Matthew Finley (So), Harrison 2:31.76
23. Noah Grantz (Fr), Talawanda 2:32.37
24. Jack Stroud (So), Harrison 2:32.53
25. John Larson (So), Talawanda 2:33.65
26. Zachery Lang (So), Northwest 2:33.89
27. Ahmahd Thompson (So), Northwest 2:34.06
28. Sevan Garrett (Fr), Northwest 2:35.48
29. Cameron Yates (Jr), Northwest 2:36.62
30. Chase Turner (Jr), Harrison 2:37.52
31. Ryan Morris (Fr), Harrison 2:38.08
32. Keylan Cain (So), Northwest 2:45.34
33. Luke Luebbring (Jr), Harrison 2:46.54
34. Evan Messner (Sr), Talawanda 2:49.51
35. Taige Clark (Fr), Harrison 2:51.40
1600 Meter Run
  NAME TIME
1. Jayden Thompson (Sr), Harrison 4:27.09
2. Bryson Fears (Jr), Talawanda 4:29.56
3. Addisen Kohls (Sr), Harrison 4:39.59
4. James Kirby (So), Harrison 4:40.95
5. Rory Summers (So), Harrison 4:54.33
6. Jesse Troy (So), Talawanda 4:56.84
7. Victor Li (Jr), Talawanda 4:59.94
8. Jack Stroud (So), Harrison 5:01.18
9. Youssef Elkhalili (So), Northwest 5:06.05
10. Mason Barnes (Fr), Harrison 5:09.92
11. Isaiah Delafield (Jr), Harrison 5:14.57
12. Kyle Lill (Jr), Harrison 5:18.51
13. Alex Krise (So), Harrison 5:23.25
14. John Larson (So), Talawanda 5:23.64
15. Jacob Scudder (Fr), Harrison 5:31.30
16. Noah Grantz (Fr), Talawanda 5:32.88
17. Cameron Yates (Jr), Northwest 5:34.01
18. Patrick Mullally (Fr), Talawanda 5:42.87
19. Aaron Willis (Jr), Harrison 5:52.78
20. Ahmahd Thompson (So), Northwest 5:56.51
21. Chase Turner (Jr), Harrison 5:56.68
22. Evan Messner (Sr), Talawanda 6:54.87
3200 Meter Run
  NAME TIME
1. Max Bixler (Jr), Talawanda 9:37.85
2. Bryson Fears (Jr), Talawanda 9:43.13
3. Addisen Kohls (Sr), Harrison 9:56.79
4. Victor Li (Jr), Talawanda 10:47.59
5. Mason Barnes (Fr), Harrison 10:56.26
6. Jack Stroud (So), Harrison 11:03.60
7. Youssef Elkhalili (So), Northwest 11:09.60
8. Alex Krise (So), Harrison 11:54.97
9. Chase Turner (Jr), Harrison 12:40.08
10. Cameron Yates (Jr), Northwest 12:59.48
11. Evan Messner (Sr), Talawanda 14:51.90
110 Meter High Hurdles
  NAME TIME
1. David Quao (Jr), Northwest 16.61
2. Izaki Wampeti (Jr), Northwest 17.32
3. Cory Lang Jr. (So), Northwest 18.42
4. Jackson O'Brien (Jr), Talawanda 18.49
5. Ja'Mere Sheffield (So), Northwest 18.61
6. Khaylen Cotton (Fr), Northwest 19.03
7. Noah Peterson (Jr), Harrison 20.06
8. Paul Rutledge (Fr), Talawanda 24.06
300 Meter IM Hurdles
  NAME TIME
1. Izaki Wampeti (Jr), Northwest 43.53
2. David Quao (Jr), Northwest 44.16
3. Cory Lang Jr. (So), Northwest 44.29
4. Noah Peterson (Jr), Harrison 46.64
5. Jackson O'Brien (Jr), Talawanda 47.04
6. Khaylen Cotton (Fr), Northwest 48.19
7. Ja'Mere Sheffield (So), Northwest 49.51
400 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Northwest 45.27
2. Harrison 45.90
3. Talawanda 46.07
800 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Harrison 1:34.99
2. Northwest 1:36.42
3. Talawanda 1:41.31
1600 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Harrison 3:26.45
2. Northwest 3:42.25
3. Talawanda 3:46.66
3200 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Harrison 8:17.55
2. Talawanda 9:03.93
3. Northwest 9:47.18
Shot Put
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Josh Basich (Sr), Harrison 52'07.00"
2. Jacob Dearwester (So), Harrison 46'11.25"
3. Logan Bryant (Jr), Harrison 41'06.50"
4. Clayton Bennett (Jr), Talawanda 40'01.00"
5. Isaiah Mccormick (So), Northwest 40'00.00"
6. Cam'ron McCowan (So), Northwest 39'10.00"
7. Jayden Davis (Sr), Harrison 39'08.50"
8. RJ Toepfer (Sr), Harrison 39'03.50"
9. Landon Coffey (Jr), Talawanda 38'11.00"
10. Edward Walker Jr. (Sr), Northwest 38'02.00"
11. Brody Hall (Fr), Harrison 37'09.00"
12. Chase Blunt (Fr), Harrison 37'03.50"
13. Trent Houpe (Sr), Harrison 36'10.50"
14. Zach Rolfes (Jr), Harrison 36'07.00"
15. Jordan Bailey (Jr), Northwest 36'04.00"
16. Pierre Akili (Jr), Northwest 35'05.00"
17. Tad Polly (So), Talawanda 34'00.00"
18. Max Abdin (So), Harrison 33'10.50"
19. Joseph Kretschmer (Fr), Talawanda 33'02.00"
20. Cameron Stewart (Jr), Northwest 32'09.00"
21. Johnny Murray (Fr), Talawanda 28'04.00"
22. Carter Frye (Fr), Talawanda 26'11.50"
23. Ryan Lopez Sandoval (So), Northwest 26'08.00"
24. Alex Marcum (Fr), Talawanda 25'11.50"
25. Phoenix Havens (Fr), Talawanda 20'08.00"
Discus
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Josh Basich (Sr), Harrison 149'11.00"
2. RJ Toepfer (Sr), Harrison 131'10.00"
3. Jayden Davis (Sr), Harrison 119'09.00"
4. Jacob Dearwester (So), Harrison 117'07.00"
5. Edward Walker Jr. (Sr), Northwest 113'05.00"
6. Tad Polly (So), Talawanda 110'04.00"
7. Trent Houpe (Sr), Harrison 109'08.00"
8. Brody Hall (Fr), Harrison 107'11.00"
9. Logan Bryant (Jr), Harrison 101'11.00"
10. Max Abdin (So), Harrison 101'09.00"
11. Jordan Bailey (Jr), Northwest 98'09.00"
12. Ryan Lopez Sandoval (So), Northwest 97'01.00"
13. Cam'ron McCowan (So), Northwest 92'07.00"
14. Eric Staley (So), Talawanda 91'09.00"
15. Pierre Akili (Jr), Northwest 86'06.00"
16. Michael LaCue (So), Northwest 85'02.00"
17. Zach Rolfes (Jr), Harrison 85'01.00"
18. Isaiah Mccormick (So), Northwest 83'01.00"
19. Chase Blunt (Fr), Harrison 82'06.00"
20. Clayton Bennett (Jr), Talawanda 82'02.00"
21. Alex Marcum (Fr), Talawanda 77'01.00"
22. Johnny Murray (Fr), Talawanda 75'10.00"
23. Joseph Kretschmer (Fr), Talawanda 70'09.00"
24. Landon Coffey (Jr), Talawanda 59'06.00"
25. Phoenix Havens (Fr), Talawanda 58'00.00"
26. Cameron Stewart (Jr), Northwest 55'02.00"
Long Jump
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Izaki Wampeti (Jr), Northwest 20'10.00"
2. Cooper Ives (Sr), Harrison 20'09.00"
3. Colin O'Brien (Fr), Talawanda 20'03.50"
4. Cooper Richey (Fr), Harrison 19'01.00"
5. Dion Weaver (Fr), Northwest 17'11.00"
6. Jason Frank (Jr), Talawanda 17'09.00"
7. Noah Peterson (Jr), Harrison 17'03.00"
8. Jackson O'Brien (Jr), Talawanda 16'11.75"
9. Jaylen Lilly (Fr), Northwest 16'11.00"
10. Makhi Jordan (Jr), Northwest 16'01.00"
11. Kemper McAfee (Fr), Talawanda 15'00.00"
12. Paul Rutledge (Fr), Talawanda 13'08.00"
13. Connor Huelsman (So), Talawanda 11'02.00"
High Jump
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Grant Meibers (So), Harrison 6'00.00"
2. Jay Vogel (Fr), Harrison 5'10.00"
3. Khaylen Cotton (Fr), Northwest 5'08.00"
4. Colin O'Brien (Fr), Talawanda 5'06.00"
5. Kemper McAfee (Fr), Talawanda 5'02.00"
5. Jason Frank (Jr), Talawanda 5'02.00"
Pole Vault
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Nolan Hodgson (So), Talawanda 13'00.00"
2. Jorden Thompson (So), Harrison 12'06.00"
3. Russell Bell (Fr), Talawanda 10'00.00"
3. Patrick Mullally (Fr), Talawanda 10'00.00"
5. Max Chesnut (Fr), Harrison 8'00.00"
5. John Larson (So), Talawanda 8'00.00"