Boys Track

100 Meter Dash
  NAME TIME
1. Kevon Grant (Sr), Northwest 10.89
2. David Russell (Sr), Northwest 11.12
3. Keith Love (Sr), Northwest 11.23
4. Aaron Frazier (Sr), Edgewood 11.60
5. Deondre Bothast-Revalee (Jr), Talawanda 11.67
6. Logan Howard (So), Talawanda 11.74
7. Mason Barker (So), Edgewood 11.80
8. Brenden Sevier (Jr), Ross 11.86
9. William McCormick (So), Northwest 11.89
10. Jonathon Testas (Sr), Edgewood 11.98
11. Da'quawn Roberson (So), Talawanda 12.03
12. Gavin Moore (So), Harrison 12.06
13. Isaiah Daniels (Jr), Mount Healthy 12.10
14. Dominic Butler (Jr), Harrison 12.16
15. JaeJuan Smith (Fr), Mount Healthy 12.24
16. Connor Strahm (Sr), Ross 12.33
17. Connor Cooper (Fr), Edgewood 12.46
18. LeSean Dickerson (So), Northwest 12.50
19. Deion Johnson (So), Talawanda 12.54
20. Jalen Martin (Jr), Northwest 12.56
21. Dylan Hammons (Jr), Ross 12.58
22. James Moore (Sr), Northwest 12.59
23. Kyle Hater (Fr), Harrison 12.68
24. Austin Bidwell (Jr), Talawanda 12.71
25. Charles Williams (So), Northwest 12.73
26. Brayden Glass (Fr), Talawanda 12.77
27. AJ McEldowney (Fr), Ross 12.80
28. Dustin Carpenter (), Edgewood 12.84
29. Tavionne Crosby (So), Edgewood 12.86
30. Isaac Bonham (Sr), Talawanda 12.87
31. Adrien Mesman (Jr), Edgewood 12.89
32. Jamauree Thrasher (So), Northwest 12.99
33. Brayden Burt (So), Ross 13.04
34. Jackson Ritchie (Fr), Talawanda 13.42
35. John Nelson (Jr), Talawanda 13.44
36. Ryan Meade (Fr), Ross 13.64
37. Donovan Casey (Fr), Harrison 13.77
38. Matt Kahmann (Fr), Ross 13.88
39. Jabaari Harmon (So), Talawanda 13.89
39. Josh Ward (Fr), Talawanda 13.89
39. Austin Stitsinger (Jr), Talawanda 13.89
42. Brian Gully (Jr), Talawanda 13.92
43. Chris Young (So), Talawanda 14.01
44. Josh Graham (Fr), Talawanda 14.10
200 Meter Dash
  NAME TIME
1. Kevon Grant (Sr), Northwest 23.17
2. Keith Love (Sr), Northwest 23.43
3. Aaron Frazier (Sr), Edgewood 23.51
4. Logan Howard (So), Talawanda 23.64
5. Jovinno Oliver-Colin (Sr), Mount Healthy 24.01
6. Gavin Moore (So), Harrison 24.16
7. Jacob Martin (Fr), Mount Healthy 24.19
8. Da'quawn Roberson (So), Talawanda 24.43
9. Jamauree Thrasher (So), Northwest 24.56
10. Jaxx Browning (Jr), Harrison 24.64
10. David Russell (Sr), Northwest 24.64
12. Dominic Butler (Jr), Harrison 24.82
13. Jonathon Testas (Sr), Edgewood 24.87
14. LeSean Dickerson (So), Northwest 25.03
15. William McCormick (So), Northwest 25.33
15. Jake Wagner (Jr), Harrison 25.33
17. Connor Cooper (Fr), Edgewood 25.34
18. Dylan Hammons (Jr), Ross 25.36
19. Jacob Newton (Fr), Harrison 25.45
20. Deondre Bothast-Revalee (Jr), Talawanda 25.76
21. Connor Strahm (Sr), Ross 25.80
22. Isaac Bonham (Sr), Talawanda 26.08
22. Brayden Fitzwater (Fr), Edgewood 26.08
24. Deion Johnson (So), Talawanda 26.16
25. Brayden Glass (Fr), Talawanda 26.25
26. Jayden Thompson (Fr), Harrison 26.36
27. Jalen Martin (Jr), Northwest 26.62
27. DJ Clark (So), Harrison 26.62
29. Brayden Burt (So), Ross 26.83
30. Kyle Hater (Fr), Harrison 26.89
31. AJ McEldowney (Fr), Ross 26.96
32. Adrien Mesman (Jr), Edgewood 27.00
33. Conner Norton (Fr), Ross 27.28
34. Ryan Meade (Fr), Ross 27.34
35. Jackson Ritchie (Fr), Talawanda 27.76
36. Jonah Femiani (Fr), Talawanda 28.12
37. Brian Gully (Jr), Talawanda 28.62
38. Aydan MacKendrick (So), Harrison 28.78
39. Josh Graham (Fr), Talawanda 28.90
40. Chris Young (So), Talawanda 28.92
41. Josh Ward (Fr), Talawanda 29.07
42. Matt Kahmann (Fr), Ross 29.13
43. Donovan Casey (Fr), Harrison 29.36
44. Brayden Osborne (Fr), Talawanda 29.69
45. Joseph Eason (So), Ross 30.22
400 Meter Dash
  NAME TIME
1. Kiefer Bell (Jr), Talawanda 50.83
2. Nathan Polk (Jr), Ross 52.21
3. Jay Reynolds (Fr), Talawanda 53.67
4. Logan Murray (Jr), Talawanda 54.13
5. Connor Cooper (Fr), Edgewood 54.17
6. Jaxx Browning (Jr), Harrison 54.55
7. Jens Bartel (Sr), Talawanda 55.30
8. Charles Williams (So), Northwest 55.37
9. Jacob Crowthers (So), Edgewood 57.00
10. Jacob Newton (Fr), Harrison 57.09
11. LeSean Dickerson (So), Northwest 57.40
12. Conner Norton (Fr), Ross 57.59
13. Isaac McKinney (Sr), Mount Healthy 57.79
14. Jamauree Thrasher (So), Northwest 57.90
15. Jordan Austin (Sr), Northwest 57.99
16. Matthew Romans (Jr), Ross 58.15
17. Jayden Thompson (Fr), Harrison 58.22
18. Jake Wagner (Jr), Harrison 58.43
19. Jalen Martin (Jr), Northwest 58.90
20. Brayden Fitzwater (Fr), Edgewood 59.12
21. Isaac Bonham (Sr), Talawanda 59.16
22. Levi Bidwell (Fr), Talawanda 1:00.22
23. Cooper Ives (Fr), Harrison 1:00.81
24. Jaiden Grafinreed (Fr), Mount Healthy 1:01.10
25. Asher Gibson (So), Harrison 1:02.33
26. Dustin Carpenter (), Edgewood 1:02.81
27. Aydan MacKendrick (So), Harrison 1:02.97
28. Jeffrey McDonald (Jr), Ross 1:03.08
29. DJ Clark (So), Harrison 1:03.75
30. Casey Dillman (Fr), Harrison 1:03.98
31. Gavin Hess (Jr), Edgewood 1:04.25
32. Jean Perez (So), Edgewood 1:04.80
33. Donovan Casey (Fr), Harrison 1:05.32
34. Jonah Femiani (Fr), Talawanda 1:05.57
35. Joseph Eason (So), Ross 1:10.75
800 Meter Run
  NAME TIME
1. Kiefer Bell (Jr), Talawanda 2:03.49
2. Jens Bartel (Sr), Talawanda 2:06.13
3. Stephen Bright (So), Edgewood 2:08.49
4. Jayden Thompson (Fr), Harrison 2:13.56
5. Luke West Poley (Jr), Talawanda 2:14.16
6. Joshua Ackermann (Sr), Northwest 2:15.85
7. John Schrage (Sr), Harrison 2:16.93
8. Tyler Ponder (So), Ross 2:19.73
9. Jordan Austin (Sr), Northwest 2:20.45
10. Pablo Luz Grajales (Fr), Talawanda 2:26.65
11. Owen West Poley (Jr), Talawanda 2:27.64
12. Austin Shock (Jr), Edgewood 2:27.68
13. Asher Gibson (So), Harrison 2:27.72
14. Kason Berry (Jr), Northwest 2:27.73
15. Casey Dillman (Fr), Harrison 2:28.28
16. Dean Cradduck (Fr), Talawanda 2:29.28
17. Harrison Cradduck (Jr), Talawanda 2:30.12
18. Tom Fisher (Fr), Talawanda 2:30.89
19. Addisen Kohls (Fr), Harrison 2:31.15
20. Lucas Miller (So), Harrison 2:32.61
21. Aydan MacKendrick (So), Harrison 2:33.63
22. Jeffrey McDonald (Jr), Ross 2:35.75
23. Zach Karr (Fr), Edgewood 2:36.16
24. Nikolai Johnstone (Jr), Northwest 2:37.32
25. Joseph De Souza (So), Edgewood 2:39.12
26. Justin Horn (So), Harrison 2:43.30
27. Terry Minton (Fr), Mount Healthy 2:46.00
28. Colin Bryant (So), Harrison 2:49.87
28. Matt Walker (Sr), Harrison 2:49.87
30. Evan Messner (Fr), Talawanda 2:54.79
31. Jeremiah Singleton (So), Mount Healthy 2:58.00
32. Alex Eppert (So), Harrison 3:06.61
1600 Meter Run
  NAME TIME
1. Logan Murray (Jr), Talawanda 4:37.63
2. Jens Bartel (Sr), Talawanda 4:40.08
3. Stephen Bright (So), Edgewood 4:50.41
4. Luke West Poley (Jr), Talawanda 4:56.28
5. Addisen Kohls (Fr), Harrison 5:05.54
6. Alex Schuler (Sr), Ross 5:06.38
7. Christian Farmer (So), Talawanda 5:09.82
8. Joshua Ackermann (Sr), Northwest 5:11.28
9. Tyler Ponder (So), Ross 5:11.53
10. Greg Urayama (Jr), Talawanda 5:15.36
11. Daryl Zazycki (Jr), Talawanda 5:16.31
12. Asher Gibson (So), Harrison 5:21.38
13. Harrison Cradduck (Jr), Talawanda 5:21.49
14. Maddox Burns (Fr), Talawanda 5:23.32
15. Jacob Farmer (So), Talawanda 5:23.51
16. Pablo Luz Grajales (Fr), Talawanda 5:23.53
17. John Schrage (Sr), Harrison 5:29.48
18. Levi Bidwell (Fr), Talawanda 5:30.02
19. Tom Fisher (Fr), Talawanda 5:32.16
20. Dean Cradduck (Fr), Talawanda 5:32.87
21. Casey Dillman (Fr), Harrison 5:36.55
22. Kason Berry (Jr), Northwest 5:37.94
23. Owen West Poley (Jr), Talawanda 5:39.52
24. Lucas Miller (So), Harrison 5:48.40
25. Logan Howell (So), Edgewood 5:49.52
26. Nikolai Johnstone (Jr), Northwest 6:00.02
27. Colin Bryant (So), Harrison 6:04.36
28. Matt Walker (Sr), Harrison 6:10.07
29. Justin Horn (So), Harrison 6:38.77
30. Evan Messner (Fr), Talawanda 6:52.28
3200 Meter Run
  NAME TIME
1. Logan Murray (Jr), Talawanda 10:05.98
2. Addisen Kohls (Fr), Harrison 11:04.23
3. Alex Schuler (Sr), Ross 11:11.14
4. Daryl Zazycki (Jr), Talawanda 11:41.41
5. Greg Urayama (Jr), Talawanda 11:47.43
6. Jacob Farmer (So), Talawanda 12:13.19
7. Shane Helton (Sr), Edgewood 12:17.28
8. Colin Bryant (So), Harrison 13:04.28
9. Logan Howell (So), Edgewood 13:08.66
10. Nikolai Johnstone (Jr), Northwest 13:40.09
110 Meter High Hurdles
  NAME TIME
1. Sarvell Barksdale (Sr), Northwest 16.16
2. Julio Fuentes (So), Talawanda 16.23
3. Riley Payne (Jr), Edgewood 16.28
4. Braden Sullivan (Fr), Edgewood 16.55
5. Josiah Kelley (Sr), Northwest 17.09
6. Malachi Snow (So), Northwest 17.45
7. Jacob Crowthers (So), Edgewood 17.48
8. Josiah Jones (Sr), Mount Healthy 18.13
9. Jalyn Johnson (Jr), Mount Healthy 19.27
10. Henry Lahrman (Fr), Talawanda 19.85
11. Nathan Love (So), Northwest 20.08
12. Cooper Ives (Fr), Harrison 20.88
13. Noah Calvin (So), Northwest 21.65
300 Meter IM Hurdles
  NAME TIME
1. Nick Davis (Sr), Ross 41.50
2. Julio Fuentes (So), Talawanda 42.29
3. Braden Sullivan (Fr), Edgewood 42.73
4. Jacob Crowthers (So), Edgewood 43.18
5. Sarvell Barksdale (Sr), Northwest 44.40
6. Riley Payne (Jr), Edgewood 44.72
7. Noah Calvin (So), Northwest 45.20
8. Cooper Ives (Fr), Harrison 46.24
9. Josiah Jones (Sr), Mount Healthy 47.05
10. Nathan Love (So), Northwest 47.57
11. Henry Lahrman (Fr), Talawanda 47.73
12. Jalyn Johnson (Jr), Mount Healthy 49.11
13. Dylan Hammons (Jr), Ross 51.87
14. Josiah Kelley (Sr), Northwest 52.37
400 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Mount Healthy 44.51
2. Northwest 44.75
3. Talawanda 44.97
4. Edgewood 47.29
5. Harrison 48.18
6. Ross 50.09
800 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Talawanda 1:35.53
2. Mount Healthy 1:36.13
3. Northwest 1:36.15
4. Edgewood 1:37.80
5. Harrison 1:40.71
6. Ross 1:44.45
1600 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Talawanda 3:38.86
2. Harrison 3:43.99
3. Northwest 3:44.46
4. Ross 3:48.23
5. Edgewood 3:49.62
3200 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Talawanda 8:09.15
2. Mount Healthy 9:36.92
3. Northwest 9:45.73
4. Harrison 10:03.38
5. Edgewood 10:12.37
Shotput
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Thomas Hickman (Sr), Talawanda 43'03.50"
2. Radical Rothermel (Jr), Edgewood 39'07.00"
3. Sam Everson (Sr), Edgewood 39'03.00"
4. Jude Hess (Jr), Ross 39'00.00"
5. De'vonte Ross (Jr), Mount Healthy 38'10.00"
6. John Nelson (Jr), Talawanda 38'06.00"
7. Nick Wong (Jr), Harrison 37'03.00"
8. Josh Basich (Fr), Harrison 37'01.00"
9. Troy Montgomery (So), Mount Healthy 37'00.00"
10. Nazareth Badjo (Fr), Mount Healthy 36'10.50"
11. Justin Poettker (Jr), Harrison 36'10.00"
12. Colin Kleine (So), Harrison 36'08.00"
13. Isaiah Benson (Sr), Northwest 36'05.00"
14. DJ Morris-Williams (So), Talawanda 35'01.00"
15. Austin Farthing (So), Ross 35'00.00"
16. Terrin Jackson (Jr), Harrison 34'08.50"
17. Eli McKain (Sr), Harrison 34'06.00"
18. Brenden Sevier (Jr), Ross 33'11.00"
19. Vincent Moses (So), Harrison 33'03.50"
20. Vinny Scott (So), Edgewood 33'02.00"
21. Ethan Bowling (Jr), Talawanda 32'06.50"
22. Tavionne Crosby (So), Edgewood 32'02.00"
23. Andy Roberts (Jr), Harrison 31'09.00"
24. Trent Houpe (Fr), Harrison 31'02.00"
25. Tyree Hinkston (Fr), Mount Healthy 30'11.00"
26. Joshua Spears (Fr), Ross 30'06.00"
27. RJ Toepfer (Fr), Harrison 30'03.50"
28. Kolby Reynolds (Jr), Northwest 30'01.50"
29. Kaleb Sherrer (So), Mount Healthy 30'00.50"
30. Sam Collins (Fr), Talawanda 29'10.50"
31. Gary Durbin (So), Ross 28'06.75"
32. Jayden Davis (Fr), Harrison 26'10.00"
33. Rowan Maduro (So), Talawanda 26'07.00"
34. Zach Herrmann (Fr), Talawanda 22'09.50"
35. Keith Carpenter (Sr), Northwest 2'04.00"
Discus
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Thomas Hickman (Sr), Talawanda 136'04.00"
2. Jude Hess (Jr), Ross 125'06.00"
3. Radical Rothermel (Jr), Edgewood 112'00.00"
4. Josh Basich (Fr), Harrison 109'10.00"
5. Vinny Scott (So), Edgewood 108'10.00"
6. Isaiah Benson (Sr), Northwest 107'03.00"
7. John Nelson (Jr), Talawanda 105'05.00"
8. TJ Johnson (So), Northwest 104'07.00"
9. Eli McKain (Sr), Harrison 102'01.00"
10. Nick Wong (Jr), Harrison 97'11.00"
11. Andy Roberts (Jr), Harrison 97'02.00"
12. Troy Montgomery (So), Mount Healthy 96'04.50"
13. Sam Collins (Fr), Talawanda 93'11.00"
14. Austin Farthing (So), Ross 92'11.00"
15. Nazareth Badjo (Fr), Mount Healthy 92'09.25"
16. Joshua Spears (Fr), Ross 92'04.00"
17. Terrin Jackson (Jr), Harrison 91'02.00"
18. Rowan Maduro (So), Talawanda 88'07.00"
19. Justin Poettker (Jr), Harrison 86'09.00"
20. Jordan Austin (Sr), Northwest 85'09.00"
21. Tyree Hinkston (Fr), Mount Healthy 85'05.00"
22. Gary Durbin (So), Ross 85'04.00"
23. Ethan Bowling (Jr), Talawanda 83'09.00"
24. Brenden Sevier (Jr), Ross 83'07.00"
25. De'vonte Ross (Jr), Mount Healthy 82'01.25"
26. Tavionne Crosby (So), Edgewood 81'00.00"
27. Kolby Reynolds (Jr), Northwest 80'07.00"
28. RJ Toepfer (Fr), Harrison 79'04.00"
29. Mason Foust (Sr), Edgewood 79'01.00"
30. DJ Morris-Williams (So), Talawanda 73'10.00"
31. Colin Kleine (So), Harrison 70'09.00"
32. Zach Herrmann (Fr), Talawanda 69'11.00"
33. Jayden Davis (Fr), Harrison 69'09.00"
34. Kaleb Sherrer (So), Mount Healthy 69'01.50"
35. Mason Foust (Sr), Edgewood 68'02.00"
35. Trent Houpe (Fr), Harrison 68'02.00"
37. Vincent Moses (So), Harrison 65'06.00"
38. DaJuan Carter (So), Northwest 40'05.00"
39. TJ Johnson (So), Northwest 33'04.00"
Long Jump
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Kevon Grant (Sr), Northwest 21'06.50"
2. Aaron Frazier (Sr), Edgewood 21'04.00"
3. Gavin Moore (So), Harrison 20'02.00"
4. Austin Hurst (So), Talawanda 19'10.75"
5. Braden Sullivan (Fr), Edgewood 19'09.00"
6. Jacob Martin (Fr), Mount Healthy 19'07.00"
7. Josiah Jones (Sr), Mount Healthy 19'06.00"
8. Jacob Newton (Fr), Harrison 18'09.75"
9. Nick Davis (Sr), Ross 18'02.00"
10. Cooper Ives (Fr), Harrison 17'10.25"
11. LeSean Dickerson (So), Northwest 17'09.00"
12. Riley Payne (Jr), Edgewood 17'07.00"
13. Deondre Bothast-Revalee (Jr), Talawanda 17'06.50"
14. Ja'Vier Etheridge (Fr), Mount Healthy 17'04.00"
15. Henry Hoblitzell (So), Talawanda 16'08.25"
16. Chris Young (So), Talawanda 16'06.00"
16. Charles Williams (So), Northwest 16'06.00"
18. Jovinno Oliver-Colin (Sr), Mount Healthy 15'10.00"
19. Mouhamed Seck (Jr), Mount Healthy 15'07.00"
20. Brayden Osborne (Fr), Talawanda 15'06.00"
21. Brayden Fitzwater (Fr), Edgewood 15'03.00"
22. Da'quawn Roberson (So), Talawanda 15'00.25"
23. Matt Kahmann (Fr), Ross 12'05.00"
High Jump
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Jovinno Oliver-Colin (Sr), Mount Healthy 6'00.00"
1. Jonathon Testas (Sr), Edgewood 6'00.00"
3. Josiah Jones (Sr), Mount Healthy 5'11.00"
4. Aaron Frazier (Sr), Edgewood 5'09.00"
5. Kristopher Smith (Fr), Mount Healthy 5'08.00"
6. Gavin Moore (So), Harrison 5'06.00"
7. Jaxx Browning (Jr), Harrison 5'04.00"
8. Jay Reynolds (Fr), Talawanda 5'00.00"
8. Noah Femiani (So), Talawanda 5'00.00"
8. Adrien Mesman (Jr), Edgewood 5'00.00"
Pole Vault
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Nick Davis (Sr), Ross 13'00.00"
2. Henry Hoblitzell (So), Talawanda 12'00.00"
2. Olathe Seigla (Sr), Edgewood 12'00.00"
4. Mason Barker (So), Edgewood 11'06.00"
5. Noah Femiani (So), Talawanda 10'06.00"
6. Josh Ward (Fr), Talawanda 9'06.00"
7. Jonah Femiani (Fr), Talawanda 8'06.00"
7. Kyle Hater (Fr), Harrison 8'06.00"
9. Joseph Eason (So), Ross 7'00.00"