Wrestling

106
  NAME W L PINS
1. Jovanni Greco (Fr), Ross 29 1 13
2. Timmy Yanez (So), Edgewood 15 13 9
3. Mario Rudolph (Fr), Mount Healthy 14 7 7
4. Tommy Couch (Jr), Harrison 11 0 5
5. Chloe Dearwester (Fr), Harrison 4 0 3
6. Troy Metzger (Fr), Harrison 1 3 0
113
  NAME W L PINS
1. Cameron Chaney (Jr), Edgewood 22 11 13
2. Jordan Miller (So), Ross 21 5 12
3. Cohl Wandsnider (Fr), Harrison 17 2 8
4. Colton Baker (Jr), Talawanda 14 3 7
5. Charlie Cooper (So), Talawanda 1 5 0
120
  NAME W L PINS
1. Jaiden Earls (So), Ross 28 4 12
2. Payton Abbott (Jr), Harrison 11 9 3
3. Gage Taggert (Fr), Edgewood 7 18 2
126
  NAME W L PINS
1. Jake Lange (Jr), Edgewood 26 10 14
2. Austin Parker (Fr), Ross 23 7 8
3. Evan Metzger (So), Harrison 9 9 7
132
  NAME W L PINS
1. Ryan Foster (Fr), Ross 28 5 14
2. Brady Flick (Jr), Edgewood 21 18 12
3. Sammy Dillon (So), Talawanda 10 5 5
4. Gino Fiorino (So), Harrison 8 7 3
138
  NAME W L PINS
1. Olathe Seigla (Sr), Edgewood 36 4 25
2. Ben Breaker (Sr), Ross 21 2 14
3. Davis Williams (Jr), Talawanda 13 1 8
4. Maddox Carter (So), Harrison 11 8 6
5. Oliver Severance (So), Ross 5 12 2
6. Jaiden Grafinreed (Fr), Mount Healthy 1 1 1
145
  NAME W L PINS
1. Sean Beltran (Sr), Ross 31 1 24
2. Conner Wood (Jr), Edgewood 19 14 5
3. Nick Engelhardt (Jr), Talawanda 10 8 2
4. Avery Vogt (Jr), Harrison 4 8 3
5. Louis Ba (So), Mount Healthy 2 4 1
152
  NAME W L PINS
1. Xander Began (Jr), Edgewood 26 9 17
2. Titus Ray (Fr), Ross 16 2 3
3. Jack Hansel (So), Ross 7 10 4
4. Jacob Newton (Fr), Harrison 4 11 2
5. Shae Dillingham (Jr), Talawanda 3 13 1
160
  NAME W L PINS
1. Ethan Boyle (Sr), Ross 29 2 15
2. Nolan Boyle (Sr), Edgewood 17 2 12
3. Gage Behrens (Jr), Harrison 11 4 6
4. Logan Crauder (Jr), Talawanda 6 5 3
5. DJ Clark (So), Harrison 2 14 2
170
  NAME W L PINS
1. Aiden Rader (So), Edgewood 28 10 19
2. Arius Collier (Sr), Talawanda 8 8 4
3. Hayduke Hess (Sr), Ross 7 6 5
4. Stryker Reverman (Fr), Harrison 3 6 2
5. Chris Keller (So), Harrison 1 6 1
182
  NAME W L PINS
1. Ryan Iams (So), Ross 24 8 15
2. Wyatt Walker (Fr), Edgewood 23 3 18
3. Dominic Little (Sr), Harrison 14 1 12
195
  NAME W L PINS
1. Seth Lee (So), Edgewood 17 18 8
2. Matt Roach (Fr), Ross 10 14 3
3. Myles Readnower (Jr), Harrison 5 11 1
4. James Beckett (Sr), Talawanda 4 6 2
5. Lorenzo Broyles (Jr), Mount Healthy 2 13 1
220
  NAME W L PINS
1. Jude Hess (Jr), Ross 18 4 12
2. Logan Brennan (Sr), Mount Healthy 6 7 2
3. Zach Flannery (Jr), Talawanda 5 1 3
4. Bryson Bastin (So), Ross 2 1 1
4. Luis Lopez (Sr), Harrison 2 13 0
285
  NAME W L PINS
1. Radical Rothermel (Jr), Edgewood 34 6 25
2. Griffin Peacock (Sr), Ross 32 0 11
3. Nazareth Badjo (Fr), Mount Healthy 8 5 2
4. Daniel Haskamp (So), Harrison 2 6 0
5. Daeveon Washington (Fr), Mount Healthy 1 2 1
5. Keegan Hedger (Sr), Harrison 1 5 0