Boys Swimming

200 Yard Medley Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Ross 1:45.85
2. Talawanda 1:46.77
3. Edgewood 1:53.26
4. Harrison 1:58.53
200 Yard Freestyle
  NAME TIME
1. Cooper Burt (Fr), Ross 1:50.04
2. Noah Femiani (Jr), Talawanda 1:59.19
3. Connor Bennett (Fr), Ross 2:04.02
4. Ezekiel Groom (Sr), Talawanda 2:07.23
5. Stephen Mullally (So), Talawanda 2:09.45
6. Nico Jackson (Jr), Ross 2:10.70
7. Matthew Romans (Sr), Ross 2:11.01
8. Jeffrey McDonald (Sr), Ross 2:12.32
9. Daniel Mullally (Sr), Talawanda 2:12.67
10. Conner Norton (So), Ross 2:13.96
11. Adam Hunt (Fr), Talawanda 2:14.13
12. Wyatt Phillips (Jr), Edgewood 2:14.38
13. Grant Bischoff (Sr), Harrison 2:17.37
14. Jonah Femiani (So), Talawanda 2:18.02
15. AJ Beckman (So), Ross 2:18.15
16. Yury Bair (Fr), Edgewood 2:20.37
17. Tyler Ponder (Jr), Ross 2:22.97
18. Kurt Browning (So), Edgewood 2:26.24
19. Logan Ward (Jr), Talawanda 2:26.45
20. Kyle Hater (So), Harrison 2:31.16
21. Addisen Kohls (So), Harrison 2:31.50
22. Davis Geyer (Jr), Ross 2:36.64
23. Hayden Fox (Fr), Ross 2:36.98
24. Donovan Casey (So), Harrison 2:38.83
25. Landen Breedon (Fr), Ross 2:45.95
26. Maxton Ray Baker (Sr), Talawanda 2:46.97
27. Luke Fisher (So), Ross 2:50.76
28. Patrick Engle (Fr), Talawanda 2:53.45
29. Hunter Caudill (Sr), Talawanda 2:54.55
30. Logan Helmes (Sr), Harrison 2:55.41
31. Keagan Lockhart (Fr), Harrison 2:55.80
32. Wyatt Frederick (Sr), Harrison 2:57.82
33. Keegan Sauter (Fr), Ross 3:03.46
34. Mikey Lotz (Fr), Harrison 3:05.10
35. Lucas Haag (So), Edgewood 3:08.43
36. Zach Cannon (Fr), Harrison 3:09.30
37. Logan Dreyer (So), Harrison 3:10.17
38. Isaiah Delafield (Fr), Harrison 3:22.70
39. Isaac Baxley (Fr), Edgewood 3:26.86
40. Austin Bowling (Sr), Edgewood 3:31.23
41. Adam Bailey (Jr), Ross 3:32.01
200 Yard I.M.
  NAME TIME
1. Cooper Burt (Fr), Ross 2:09.56
2. Alex Carlson (Sr), Talawanda 2:11.05
3. Connor Bennett (Fr), Ross 2:13.53
4. Noah Femiani (Jr), Talawanda 2:17.59
5. Wyatt Phillips (Jr), Edgewood 2:23.26
6. Stephen Mullally (So), Talawanda 2:25.99
7. Ezekiel Groom (Sr), Talawanda 2:27.33
8. Michael Nieman (Sr), Harrison 2:28.40
9. Conner Norton (So), Ross 2:30.84
10. Yury Bair (Fr), Edgewood 2:31.33
11. Adam Hunt (Fr), Talawanda 2:34.82
12. Daniel Mullally (Sr), Talawanda 2:36.31
13. Jonah Femiani (So), Talawanda 2:36.41
14. Justin Poettker (Sr), Harrison 2:37.49
15. Connor Moore (Sr), Ross 2:40.23
16. Landen Breedon (Fr), Ross 2:43.54
17. Davis Geyer (Jr), Ross 2:51.16
18. Tyler Ponder (Jr), Ross 2:52.17
19. Matthew Rudolph (Fr), Harrison 2:58.87
20. Matthew Rudolph (Fr), Harrison 2:59.80
21. Maxton Ray Baker (Sr), Talawanda 3:15.60
22. Hunter Caudill (Sr), Talawanda 3:22.16
23. Patrick Engle (Fr), Talawanda 3:43.03
24. Logan Dreyer (So), Harrison 3:57.80
50 Yard Freestyle
  NAME TIME
1. Matthew Romans (Sr), Ross 23.07
2. Alex Carlson (Sr), Talawanda 23.27
3. Noah Femiani (Jr), Talawanda 23.46
4. Ezekiel Groom (Sr), Talawanda 24.55
5. Conner Norton (So), Ross 24.82
6. Connor Moore (Sr), Ross 25.33
7. Kyle Manos (Sr), Harrison 25.59
8. Stephen Mullally (So), Talawanda 25.82
9. Nico Jackson (Jr), Ross 26.29
10. Michael Nieman (Sr), Harrison 26.30
11. Connor Bennett (Fr), Ross 26.55
12. Derrick Rack (So), Ross 26.60
13. Daniel Mullally (Sr), Talawanda 26.61
14. Adam Hunt (Fr), Talawanda 26.69
15. Jeffrey McDonald (Sr), Ross 26.74
16. Kyle Hater (So), Harrison 26.79
17. Tyler Ponder (Jr), Ross 26.89
18. Kurt Browning (So), Edgewood 26.93
19. Michael Stahr (Fr), Talawanda 27.09
20. Logan Ward (Jr), Talawanda 27.43
21. Davis Geyer (Jr), Ross 27.45
22. Grant Bischoff (Sr), Harrison 27.51
23. Chad Harville (So), Ross 27.64
24. Asher Gibson (Jr), Harrison 27.96
25. Matthew Rudolph (Fr), Harrison 28.67
25. Wyatt Frederick (Sr), Harrison 28.67
27. Luke Fisher (So), Ross 28.85
28. Lucas Miller (Jr), Harrison 29.82
29. Donovan Casey (So), Harrison 29.93
30. Ethan Rye (Jr), Ross 30.06
31. Addisen Kohls (So), Harrison 31.14
32. Hayden Fox (Fr), Ross 31.18
33. Jacob Warren (Fr), Harrison 31.70
34. Maxton Ray Baker (Sr), Talawanda 31.81
34. Hunter Caudill (Sr), Talawanda 31.81
36. Landen Breedon (Fr), Ross 32.48
37. Austin Bowling (Sr), Edgewood 32.62
37. Zach Cannon (Fr), Harrison 32.62
39. Keegan Sauter (Fr), Ross 32.65
40. Logan Helmes (Sr), Harrison 33.14
41. Lucas Haag (So), Edgewood 33.40
42. Tristan Hatter (Jr), Edgewood 33.58
43. Patrick Engle (Fr), Talawanda 33.92
44. Mikey Lotz (Fr), Harrison 34.00
45. Adam Bailey (Jr), Ross 34.02
46. Eli Kauffman (Fr), Ross 35.61
47. Landon Neate (Fr), Edgewood 35.97
48. Keagan Lockhart (Fr), Harrison 35.98
49. Josh Spears (So), Ross 36.05
50. Logan Dreyer (So), Harrison 38.33
51. Isaiah Delafield (Fr), Harrison 38.67
52. Colin Bryant (Jr), Harrison 38.85
53. Isaac Baxley (Fr), Edgewood 40.87
54. Devin Fliter (Fr), Harrison 43.79
1 Meter Diving
  NAME SCORE
1. Joshua Graham (So), Talawanda 155.40
2. Julio Fuentes (Jr), Talawanda 145.20
3. Michael Stahr (Fr), Talawanda 74.10
100 Yard Butterfly
  NAME TIME
1. Alex Carlson (Sr), Talawanda 56.86
2. Cooper Burt (Fr), Ross 57.03
3. Matthew Romans (Sr), Ross 58.79
4. Noah Femiani (Jr), Talawanda 1:00.38
5. Connor Bennett (Fr), Ross 1:06.15
6. Asher Gibson (Jr), Harrison 1:06.21
7. Wyatt Phillips (Jr), Edgewood 1:06.42
8. Justin Poettker (Sr), Harrison 1:06.76
9. Michael Nieman (Sr), Harrison 1:06.84
10. Adam Hunt (Fr), Talawanda 1:07.06
11. Ezekiel Groom (Sr), Talawanda 1:08.36
12. Daniel Mullally (Sr), Talawanda 1:09.12
13. Yury Bair (Fr), Edgewood 1:09.23
14. Kyle Manos (Sr), Harrison 1:11.03
15. Nico Jackson (Jr), Ross 1:11.42
16. Derrick Rack (So), Ross 1:13.81
17. Logan Ward (Jr), Talawanda 1:14.90
18. Michael Nieman (Sr), Harrison 1:15.76
19. Hayden Fox (Fr), Ross 1:18.98
20. Tyler Ponder (Jr), Ross 1:19.53
21. Lucas Miller (Jr), Harrison 1:21.33
22. Daniel Mullally (Sr), Talawanda 2:36.31
100 Yard Freestyle
  NAME TIME
1. Cooper Burt (Fr), Ross 51.35
2. Noah Femiani (Jr), Talawanda 52.29
3. Matthew Romans (Sr), Ross 52.31
4. Alex Carlson (Sr), Talawanda 52.70
5. Conner Norton (So), Ross 55.36
6. Connor Moore (Sr), Ross 55.41
7. Connor Bennett (Fr), Ross 56.18
8. Stephen Mullally (So), Talawanda 57.01
9. Daniel Mullally (Sr), Talawanda 58.10
10. Nico Jackson (Jr), Ross 58.24
11. Jeffrey McDonald (Sr), Ross 58.26
12. Kyle Manos (Sr), Harrison 58.66
13. Jonah Femiani (So), Talawanda 59.72
14. Derrick Rack (So), Ross 1:00.10
15. Adam Hunt (Fr), Talawanda 1:00.58
16. Wyatt Phillips (Jr), Edgewood 1:00.60
17. Grant Bischoff (Sr), Harrison 1:00.62
18. Tyler Ponder (Jr), Ross 1:01.32
19. Michael Stahr (Fr), Talawanda 1:01.68
20. Kurt Browning (So), Edgewood 1:01.76
21. Kyle Hater (So), Harrison 1:03.62
22. Logan Ward (Jr), Talawanda 1:03.79
23. Chad Harville (So), Ross 1:03.90
24. Yury Bair (Fr), Edgewood 1:03.97
25. Asher Gibson (Jr), Harrison 1:05.06
26. AJ Beckman (So), Ross 1:06.26
27. Davis Geyer (Jr), Ross 1:07.37
28. Donovan Casey (So), Harrison 1:07.47
29. Luke Fisher (So), Ross 1:07.75
30. Matthew Rudolph (Fr), Harrison 1:07.82
31. Addisen Kohls (So), Harrison 1:09.00
32. Landen Breedon (Fr), Ross 1:09.16
33. Lucas Miller (Jr), Harrison 1:11.50
34. Hayden Fox (Fr), Ross 1:11.54
35. Wyatt Frederick (Sr), Harrison 1:11.67
36. Ethan Rye (Jr), Ross 1:12.44
37. Logan Helmes (Sr), Harrison 1:14.09
38. Maxton Ray Baker (Sr), Talawanda 1:14.63
39. Keegan Sauter (Fr), Ross 1:15.87
40. Mikey Lotz (Fr), Harrison 1:16.30
41. Hunter Caudill (Sr), Talawanda 1:16.38
42. Lucas Haag (So), Edgewood 1:18.22
43. Zach Cannon (Fr), Harrison 1:19.01
44. Patrick Engle (Fr), Talawanda 1:19.15
45. Isaac Baxley (Fr), Edgewood 1:19.22
46. Jacob Warren (Fr), Harrison 1:19.72
47. Eli Kauffman (Fr), Ross 1:20.49
48. Adam Bailey (Jr), Ross 1:20.88
49. Austin Bowling (Sr), Edgewood 1:22.15
50. Keagan Lockhart (Fr), Harrison 1:22.22
51. Landon Neate (Fr), Edgewood 1:23.27
52. Josh Spears (So), Ross 1:25.75
53. Logan Dreyer (So), Harrison 1:26.60
54. Isaiah Delafield (Fr), Harrison 1:26.65
55. Tristan Hatter (Jr), Edgewood 1:27.44
56. Colin Bryant (Jr), Harrison 1:33.44
57. Devin Fliter (Fr), Harrison 1:34.14
500 Yard Freestyle
  NAME TIME
1. Cooper Burt (Fr), Ross 5:19.14
2. Connor Bennett (Fr), Ross 5:19.86
3. Alex Carlson (Sr), Talawanda 5:46.97
4. Noah Femiani (Jr), Talawanda 5:47.23
5. Wyatt Phillips (Jr), Edgewood 5:53.08
6. Adam Hunt (Fr), Talawanda 5:56.25
7. Ezekiel Groom (Sr), Talawanda 6:06.81
8. Stephen Mullally (So), Talawanda 6:07.19
9. Yury Bair (Fr), Edgewood 6:13.39
10. Daniel Mullally (Sr), Talawanda 6:15.20
11. Grant Bischoff (Sr), Harrison 6:19.20
12. Nico Jackson (Jr), Ross 6:20.41
13. AJ Beckman (So), Ross 6:25.98
14. Jonah Femiani (So), Talawanda 6:27.78
15. Jeffrey McDonald (Sr), Ross 6:35.61
16. Landen Breedon (Fr), Ross 6:58.69
17. Addisen Kohls (So), Harrison 7:02.25
18. Donovan Casey (So), Harrison 7:10.83
19. Hayden Fox (Fr), Ross 7:12.46
20. Kyle Hater (So), Harrison 7:13.29
21. Michael Stahr (Fr), Talawanda 7:15.28
22. Kurt Browning (So), Edgewood 7:15.55
23. Davis Geyer (Jr), Ross 7:23.25
24. Maxton Ray Baker (Sr), Talawanda 7:36.27
25. Patrick Engle (Fr), Talawanda 8:09.11
26. Lucas Miller (Jr), Harrison 8:17.20
27. Hunter Caudill (Sr), Talawanda 8:20.21
28. Logan Dreyer (So), Harrison 8:53.01
200 Yard Freestyle Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Talawanda 1:35.30
2. Ross 1:35.54
3. Harrison 1:46.42
4. Edgewood 1:59.22
100 Yard Backstroke
  NAME TIME
1. Cooper Burt (Fr), Ross 53.01
2. Alex Carlson (Sr), Talawanda 1:00.76
3. Wyatt Phillips (Jr), Edgewood 1:05.09
4. Matthew Romans (Sr), Ross 1:05.88
5. Kyle Manos (Sr), Harrison 1:06.93
6. Asher Gibson (Jr), Harrison 1:07.01
7. Daniel Mullally (Sr), Talawanda 1:09.09
8. Ezekiel Groom (Sr), Talawanda 1:09.60
9. Adam Hunt (Fr), Talawanda 1:12.06
10. Connor Moore (Sr), Ross 1:14.24
11. Jeffrey McDonald (Sr), Ross 1:16.22
12. Derrick Rack (So), Ross 1:16.65
13. Hayden Fox (Fr), Ross 1:19.18
14. Tyler Ponder (Jr), Ross 1:19.86
15. Landen Breedon (Fr), Ross 1:20.55
16. Michael Stahr (Fr), Talawanda 1:20.83
17. Addisen Kohls (So), Harrison 1:22.29
18. Chad Harville (So), Ross 1:22.67
19. Kurt Browning (So), Edgewood 1:24.53
20. Lucas Miller (Jr), Harrison 1:25.50
21. Ethan Rye (Jr), Ross 1:26.26
22. Matthew Rudolph (Fr), Harrison 1:26.80
23. Hunter Caudill (Sr), Talawanda 1:31.57
24. Maxton Ray Baker (Sr), Talawanda 1:33.00
25. Adam Bailey (Jr), Ross 1:33.54
26. Zach Cannon (Fr), Harrison 1:33.69
27. Mikey Lotz (Fr), Harrison 1:34.10
28. Logan Helmes (Sr), Harrison 1:35.97
29. Jacob Warren (Fr), Harrison 1:39.60
30. Isaiah Delafield (Fr), Harrison 1:41.42
31. Isaac Baxley (Fr), Edgewood 1:44.22
32. Keagan Lockhart (Fr), Harrison 1:46.46
33. Patrick Engle (Fr), Talawanda 1:46.51
34. Lucas Haag (So), Edgewood 1:48.30
35. Austin Bowling (Sr), Edgewood 1:49.49
36. Josh Spears (So), Ross 1:49.64
37. Tristan Hatter (Jr), Edgewood 1:53.30
38. Colin Bryant (Jr), Harrison 1:59.28
39. Landon Neate (Fr), Edgewood 2:00.78
40. Devin Fliter (Fr), Harrison 2:32.70
100 Yard Breaststroke
  NAME TIME
1. Connor Bennett (Fr), Ross 1:06.23
2. Alex Carlson (Sr), Talawanda 1:06.56
3. Noah Femiani (Jr), Talawanda 1:08.87
4. Stephen Mullally (So), Talawanda 1:08.93
5. Ezekiel Groom (Sr), Talawanda 1:12.34
6. Justin Poettker (Sr), Harrison 1:13.40
7. Jonah Femiani (So), Talawanda 1:13.94
8. Jeffrey McDonald (Sr), Ross 1:15.14
9. Tyler Ponder (Jr), Ross 1:15.40
10. Conner Norton (So), Ross 1:16.35
11. Michael Nieman (Sr), Harrison 1:17.40
12. AJ Beckman (So), Ross 1:20.78
13. Michael Stahr (Fr), Talawanda 1:20.82
14. Davis Geyer (Jr), Ross 1:25.09
15. Connor Moore (Sr), Ross 1:26.14
16. Hunter Caudill (Sr), Talawanda 1:29.09
17. Wyatt Frederick (Sr), Harrison 1:29.99
18. Chad Harville (So), Ross 1:30.42
19. Landen Breedon (Fr), Ross 1:32.14
20. Eli Kauffman (Fr), Ross 1:32.53
21. Matthew Rudolph (Fr), Harrison 1:35.53
22. Logan Ward (Jr), Talawanda 1:36.74
23. Keegan Sauter (Fr), Ross 1:38.03
24. Zach Cannon (Fr), Harrison 1:39.06
25. Derrick Rack (So), Ross 1:42.00
26. Luke Fisher (So), Ross 1:43.12
27. Patrick Engle (Fr), Talawanda 1:51.35
28. Colin Bryant (Jr), Harrison 1:53.10
29. Adam Bailey (Jr), Ross 1:54.24
30. Devin Fliter (Fr), Harrison 1:54.30
31. Isaac Baxley (Fr), Edgewood 2:04.66
32. Logan Dreyer (So), Harrison 2:05.86
400 Freestyle Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Ross 3:33.01
2. Talawanda 3:36.13
3. Edgewood 4:24.88
4. Edgewood 5:55.16
5. Harrison 18:56.00