|
NAME |
LOCATION |
TIME |
1. |
Max Bixler (Jr), Talawanda
|
Districts/VoA |
15:43.08 |
2. |
Bryson Fears (Jr), Talawanda
|
Districts/VoA |
16:29.51 |
3. |
Garrison Franks (So), Talawanda
|
Districts/VoA |
16:38.85 |
4. |
Addisen Kohls (Sr), Harrison
|
Saturday Night Lights |
17:00.72 |
5. |
Jesse Troy (So), Talawanda
|
Eaton Invitational |
17:53.93 |
6. |
James Kirby (So), Harrison
|
Eaton Invitational |
17:55.39 |
7. |
Mason Barnes (Fr), Harrison
|
Saturday Night Lights |
18:04.10 |
8. |
Rory Summers (So), Harrison
|
Eaton Invitational |
18:28.51 |
9. |
Mario Rudolph (Sr), Mt. Healthy
|
Eaton Invitational 2023 |
19:00.92 |
10. |
Keagan Lockhart (Jr), Harrison
|
Saturday Night Lights |
19:13.50 |
11. |
Devin Fliter (Jr), Harrison
|
Eaton Invitational |
19:22.22 |
12. |
AJ Willis (Jr), Harrison
|
Eaton Invitational |
19:27.29 |
13. |
Zach Cannon (Jr), Harrison
|
Saturday Night Lights |
19:41.20 |
14. |
Mattew Rudolph (Jr), Harrison
|
Eaton Invitational |
19:41.72 |
15. |
Kyle Lill (Jr), Harrison
|
Bob Schul Invitational |
19:45.90 |
16. |
Eli Suttman (So), Talawanda
|
Jim Murray Memorial Invitational |
19:46.71 |
17. |
Isaiah Delafield (Jr), Harrison
|
Saturday Night Lights |
19:48.60 |
18. |
Noah Grantz (Fr), Talawanda
|
Districts/VoA |
20:13.31 |
19. |
Russell Bell (Fr), Talawanda
|
Fairmont Firebird Invitational |
20:31.73 |
20. |
Patrick Mullally (Fr), Talawanda
|
SWOC/CHL |
20:32.20 |
21. |
Grady Pennington (So), Talawanda
|
SWOC/CHL |
20:33.12 |
22. |
Liam Chapin (Sr), Northwest
|
OHSAA D1 Districts VOA |
20:53.60 |
23. |
Neil Reffitt (Fr), Talawanda
|
Jim Murray Memorial Invitational |
21:47.68 |
24. |
Alex Krise (Jr), Harrison
|
Saturday Night Lights |
21:56.90 |
25. |
Ajeir Devine (Jr), Mt. Healthy
|
Kings Invitational |
22:46.50 |
26. |
Nathnael Yohannes (Jr), Northwest
|
Mason Invite |
22:48.10 |
27. |
Evan Messner (Sr), Talawanda
|
Talawanda Brave Invitational |
23:04.39 |
28. |
Jacob Rudolph (Fr), Harrison
|
Saturday Night Lights |
23:10.90 |
29. |
Thomas Harper (Jr), Talawanda
|
Talawanda Brave Invitational |
23:13.92 |
30. |
Khaylen Cotton (Fr), Northwest
|
OHSAA D1 District VOA |
23:15.90 |
31. |
Logan Dreyer (Sr), Harrison
|
Saturday Night Lights |
23:21.90 |
32. |
Taige Clark (Fr), Harrison
|
Mason Invitational |
23:23.70 |
33. |
Ryan Morris (Fr), Harrison
|
Mason Invitational |
24:06.80 |
34. |
Max Chesnut (Fr), Harrison
|
Bob Schul Invitational |
24:41.40 |
35. |
Ahmahd Thompson (So), Northwest
|
Ross Invitational |
25:34.00 |
36. |
Peter Bungabong (Sr), Northwest
|
Princeton Invite |
26:40.30 |
37. |
Joaquin Scaglia (Sr), Talawanda
|
Talawanda Brave Invitational |
26:42.70 |
38. |
Kavon McNeil (So), Mt. Healthy
|
Kings Invitational |
32:01.00 |
39. |
Daniel Chiles (Sr), Mt. Healthy
|
Kings Invitational |
32:10.20 |
40. |
Torian Foster (Sr), Northwest
|
OHSAA D1 District VOA |
34:38.10 |
41. |
Jairo Cucum-Velasquez (So), Northwest
|
Mason Invite |
42:07.80 |