Boys Cross Country - Statistics

All Meets
  NAME SCHOOL LOCATION TIME
1. Kiefer Bell (Jr) Talawanda SWOC 15:57.30
2. Logan Murray (Jr) Talawanda Kings 17:07.10
3. Jens Bartel (Sr) Talawanda SWOC 17:12.80
4. Alex Schuler (Sr) Ross SWOC 17:28.70
5. Luke West Poley (Jr) Talawanda SWOC 17:34.20
6. Addisen Kohls (Fr) Harrison Ross Invitational 17:34.90
7. Josh Ackermann (Sr) Northwest SWOC Championships 17:38.00
8. Daniel Sawdai (Sr) Talawanda SWOC 17:58.30
9. Daryl Zazycki (Jr) Talawanda SWOC 18:01.20
10. Gregory Urayama (Jr) Talawanda SWOC 18:01.30
11. AJ Beckman (Fr) Ross SWOC 18:01.80
12. Evan Metzger (So) Harrison SWOC 18:16.20
13. Maddox Burns (Fr) Talawanda SWOC 18:20.20
13. Conner Norton (Fr) Ross SWOC 18:20.20
15. Ezekiel Groom (Jr) Talawanda Talawanda 18:20.50
16. Grant Bischoff (Jr) Harrison SWOC 18:21.30
17. Levi Bidwell (Fr) Talawanda SWOC 18:22.30
18. Christian Farmer (So) Talawanda SWOC 18:24.40
19. Ben Shrider (Sr) Talawanda SWOC 18:33.10
20. Jared Archer (So) Ross Milford 18:36.30
21. Casey Dillman (Fr) Harrison SWOC 18:36.90
22. Julio Fuentes (So) Talawanda SWOC 18:37.20
23. Jeffrey McDonald (Jr) Ross SWOC 18:51.10
24. Tyler Ponder (So) Ross Milford 18:54.70
25. Owen West Poley (Jr) Talawanda SWOC 19:10.10
26. Harrison Cradduck (Jr) Talawanda SWOC 19:11.30
27. Jack Schrage (Sr) Harrison SWOC 19:12.80
28. Ryan Hohn (Fr) Talawanda SWOC 19:18.90
29. Asher Gibson (So) Harrison SWOC 19:32.00
30. Thomas Fisher (Fr) Talawanda SWOC 19:40.50
31. Noah Femiani (So) Talawanda SWOC 19:47.90
32. Matthew Romans (Jr) Ross SWOC 19:51.20
33. Elijah Mills (Sr) Mount Healthy Valley View Invitational 19:52.00
34. Jacob Martin (Fr) Mount Healthy SWOC Championships 19:53.00
35. Stephen Bright (So) Edgewood SWOC Championships 19:53.50
36. Isaac Bonham (Sr) Talawanda SWOC 20:00.00
36. Mario Rudolph (Fr) Mount Healthy Edgewood Invitational 20:00.00
38. Lucas Miller (So) Harrison SWOC 20:04.60
39. Pablo Luz Grajales (Fr) Talawanda SWOC 20:07.10
40. Dean Cradduck (Fr) Talawanda SWOC 20:18.30
41. Mark Radcliffe (Jr) Harrison SWOC 20:18.70
42. Andrew Roush (Jr) Harrison SWOC 20:22.50
43. Conner Moore (Jr) Ross SWOC 20:27.40
44. Jacob Farmer (So) Talawanda Talawanda 20:34.30
45. Grant Dunn (Sr) Ross Milford 20:35.90
46. Deakon Johnstone (Fr) Northwest SWOC Championships 20:37.00
47. Landon Anderson (Fr) Harrison SWOC 20:48.80
48. Nikolai Johnstone (Jr) Northwest District Meet - VOA 20:49.00
49. Jovinno Oliver-Colin (Sr) Mount Healthy Brookville Invitational 21:06.00
50. Cameron Vance (Jr) Edgewood Districts 21:07.10
51. Logan Howell (So) Edgewood Districts 21:07.70
52. Jaime Contreras (Fr) Northwest Ross Invitational 21:15.00
53. Colin Bryant (So) Harrison SWOC 21:21.80
54. Francis Bungabong (Jr) Northwest SWOC Championships 21:26.00
55. Tyler Kirkpatrick (Fr) Talawanda SWOC 21:42.00
56. Josiah Jones (Sr) Mount Healthy SWOC Championships 21:54.80
57. James Schenck (So) Edgewood Districts 22:14.80
58. Louis Ba (So) Mount Healthy SWOC Championships 22:15.50
59. Jeremiah Singleton (So) Mount Healthy Talawanda Sunset 22:19.00
60. Kurt Browning (Fr) Edgewood Lebanon Invitational 22:29.90
61. Seth Hopkins (Jr) Harrison SWOC 22:32.70
62. Luke Chapin (Jr) Northwest District Meet - VOA 22:38.00
63. Jonah Femiani (Fr) Talawanda SWOC 22:39.30
64. Kyle Thomas (Sr) Northwest SWOC Championships 22:40.00
65. Charlie Cooper (So) Talawanda SWOC 22:43.20
66. Chucky Richter (So) Northwest Ross Invitational 22:52.00
67. Sam Brecher (Fr) Northwest SWOC Championships 22:58.00
68. Shane Helton (Sr) Edgewood Brookville Invitational 22:58.10
69. Aaron Koby (Jr) Ross Milford 23:05.90
70. Evan Messner (Fr) Talawanda SWOC 23:12.80
71. JaeJuan Smith (Fr) Mount Healthy SWOC Championships 24:09.70
72. Seti Stevenson (So) Mount Healthy Edgewood Invitational 24:23.00
73. Peter Bungabong (Fr) Northwest SWOC Championships 25:13.00
74. Erik Quinn (Sr) Northwest Talawanda Sunset Invitational 25:29.00
75. Evan VanFleet (Sr) Edgewood Edgewood Invitational 25:31.30
76. Nick Wong (Jr) Harrison SWOC 26:58.10
77. Kaleb Cornett (So) Mount Healthy Talawanda Sunset 27:30.00
78. Rowan Maduro (So) Talawanda Valley View 30:49.60
79. Jordan Nelson (So) Mount Healthy Talawanda Invitational 33:04.00