Boys Cross Country - Statistics

All Meets
  NAME LOCATION TIME
1. AJ Beckman (Jr), Ross Ross Invitational 16:40.10
2. Addisen Kohls (Jr), Harrison Ross Invitational 16:41.29
3. Max Bixler (So), Talawanda Miami University 16:50.00
4. Bryson Fears (So), Talawanda Miami University 17:11.00
5. Maddox Burns (Jr), Talawanda Miami University 17:21.00
6. Garrison Franks (Fr), Talawanda Miami University 17:38.00
7. Ben Schuler (So), Ross Ross Invitational 17:45.70
8. Evan Metzger (Sr), Harrison Ross Invitational 18:07.86
9. James Kirby (Fr), Harrison Ross Invitational 18:15.19
10. Kenneth Rakes (So), Ross Ross Invitational 18:16.67
11. Mario Rudolph (Jr), Mt. Healthy Princeton 18:20.10
12. Rory Summers (Fr), Ross SWOC Championships 18:20.80
13. Alex Ream (Jr), Talawanda Eaton 18:23.00
14. Jared Archer (Sr), Ross SWOC Championships 18:23.90
15. Jesse Troy (Fr), Talawanda Centerville 18:35.00
16. Stephen Bright (Sr), Edgewood Firebird XC Invitational 18:35.50
17. Jacob Farmer (Sr), Talawanda Centerville 18:42.00
18. Matthew Graf (Fr), Ross Redhawk Rumble 18:43.13
19. Josh Saul (Fr), Talawanda Centerville 18:52.00
20. Pablo Luz Grajales (Jr), Talawanda Centerville 18:54.00
21. Dean Cradduck (Jr), Talawanda Miami University 18:57.00
22. AJ Willis (So), Harrison SWOC 19:16.30
23. Grady Pennington (Fr), Talawanda Centerville 19:21.00
24. Garrett Garcia (Fr), Ross Ross Invitational 19:27.16
25. Nathan Sommers (Fr), Ross SWOC Championships 19:37.30
26. Isaiah Delafield (So), Harrison SWOC 20:03.40
27. Kyle Lill (So), Harrison SWOC 20:07.10
28. Thomas Fisher (Jr), Talawanda Miami University 20:08.00
29. A.J. McEldowney (Jr), Ross SWOC Championships 20:09.80
30. John Larson (Fr), Talawanda Centerville 20:12.00
31. Devin Fliter (So), Harrison SWOC 20:21.30
32. Asher Gibson (Sr), Harrison Ross Invitational 20:22.12
33. Nathnael Yohannes (So), Northwest SWOC Championships 20:33.00
34. Dennis West (Fr), Edgewood Ross XC Invitational 20:33.07
35. Jack Bauknecht (Fr), Ross Ross Invitational 20:42.06
36. Jeremiah Singleton (Sr), Mt. Healthy Princeton 20:47.80
37. Lucas Miller (Sr), Harrison SWOC 20:48.20
38. Zach Cannon (So), Harrison SWOC 20:48.90
39. Liam Chapin (Jr), Northwest SWOC Championships 20:53.00
40. Eli Kaufman (So), Ross Ross Invitational 20:53.16
41. Mathias Yohannes (Sr), Northwest Ross Invitational 20:58.00
42. Jake Barkhuizen (Fr), Talawanda Centerville 20:59.00
43. Colin Bryant (Sr), Harrison Ross Invitational 21:09.77
44. Jonah Femiani (Jr), Talawanda Centerville 21:15.00
45. Griffin Samuels (Fr), Harrison Centerville SNL 21:48.00
46. Matthew Schallick (So), Harrison SWOC 21:52.60
47. Nicholas Schallick (So), Harrison SWOC 21:59.30
48. Braylen Diec (Fr), Talawanda Centerville 22:00.00
49. Ridge Owens (Fr), Harrison SWOC 22:18.00
50. Anthony Greene (Sr), Talawanda Talawanda 22:25.00
51. Eli Suttman (Fr), Talawanda Talawanda 22:32.00
52. Matthew Finley (Fr), Harrison Centerville SNL 22:35.00
53. Tyler Kirkpatrick (Jr), Talawanda Eaton 22:36.00
54. Chucky Richter (Sr), Northwest Ross Invitational 22:38.00
55. Logan Dreyer (Jr), Harrison Ross Invitational 22:46.62
56. Jarriel Kelley (So), Mt. Healthy Princeton 23:16.50
57. Evan Messner (Jr), Talawanda Centerville 23:25.00
57. Charles Murray (Sr), Talawanda Centerville 23:25.00
59. Peter Bungabong (Jr), Northwest CHCA Invitational 23:59.00
60. Noah Femiani (Sr), Talawanda Eaton 24:12.00
61. Thomas Harper (So), Talawanda Centerville 25:20.00
62. Shr-Shiang Moore (Sr), Talawanda Centerville 25:28.00
63. J'Mari Jackson (So), Northwest District Meet - VOA 25:48.00
64. Muhammed Khan (Jr), Talawanda Miami University 26:45.00
65. Jeremiah Wilson (Jr), Mt. Healthy Princeton 27:47.80
66. Dylan Lofland (Fr), Northwest Ross Invitational 29:00.00
67. Daniel Chiles (Jr), Mt. Healthy Princeton 29:21.00
68. Ahmahd Thompson (Fr), Northwest Mason Invitational 30:53.00
69. Sam Brecher (Jr), Northwest Cedarville University Invitational 33:43.00
70. Torian Foster (Jr), Northwest SWOC Championships 33:53.00
71. Anthony Men Chhim (So), Northwest Centerville Saturday Night Lights 34:38.00
72. Michael Cucum Velazquez (Sr), Northwest Centerville Saturday Night Lights 35:14.00