College Commitments

School Year:
Baseball
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Conner Beckman Edgewood Wilmington College
Hayden Bill Harrison Indiana Tech
Micah Childs Harrison Frontier Community College
Nathan Ferneding Ross Miami University - Hamilton
Alex Gavern Edgewood Shawnee State University
Jacob Hackworth Harrison Bluffton University
Ethan Hall Ross Danville Community College
Elijah Hardesty Edgewood Muskingum University
Ian Heiman Talawanda Bryant & Stratton College
Brecken Hornsby Talawanda Heidelberg University
Sean Lawhorn Harrison Thomas More University
Zach Ungermann Ross Danville Community College
Shane Watts Edgewood Danville Community College
Basketball - Boys
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Aarhek Lamb Mount Healthy Wabash Valley College
Bowling - Boys
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Jacob Durbin Ross Clark State University
Cross Country - Boys
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Chayce Helms Harrison Mt. St. Joseph University
Football
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Hunter Baumann Ross University of Indianapolis
Alasanne Diallo Mount Healthy Tiffin University
Tyler Engelhard Talawanda Wittenberg University
Lincoln Howell Edgewood Indiana Wesleyan University
Cortez Huckleby Mount Healthy Tiffin University
Connor Kinnett Harrison University of Indianapolis
Brandon Lanier Mount Healthy Austin Peay University
Dalton Norris Talawanda Miami University
Josh Ridings Harrison Mt. St. Joseph University
Danarius Shaw Mount Healthy College of DuPage
Dylan Stocker Harrison Concordia University
Levi Tidwell Harrison Indiana Wesleyan University
C.J. Young Harrison Marian University
Golf - Boys
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Trevor Kehr Edgewood University of Northwestern Ohio
Golf - Girls
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
McKenzie Mobley Harrison Thomas More University
Lacrosse - Boys
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Aaron Williams Edgewood University of the Cumberlands
Rowing - Girls
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Lauren Butts Edgewood Indiana University
Soccer - Girls
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Brooklyn Breaker Ross Thomas More University
Ainsley Clark Talawanda Thomas More University
Gabbi Gordon Little Miami Marshall University
Savannah Masterson Little Miami Lincoln Memorial University
Sophie Pohlabel Talawanda Indiana University East
Alyssa Weisbrodt Little Miami Purdue University - Fort Wayne
Softball
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Lita Caruso Harrison Miami University - Hamilton
Alivia Conte Little Miami University of Charleston (WV)
Jenna Evans Edgewood Miami University - Hamilton
Abby Landrum Edgewood Clark State Community College
Addie Lehman Talawanda Miami University - Hamilton
Kelsey Schmidt Little Miami Auburn University
Jenna Turner Edgewood Miami University - Hamilton
Reagan Williamson Harrison Bowling Green State University
Grace Young Harrison Mt. St. Joseph University
Tennis - Girls
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Emma Harville Ross Mt. Vernon Nazarene University
Track - Boys
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Alex Sipniewski Harrison Mt. St. Joseph University
Darius Thomas Mount Healthy Tiffin University
Track - Girls
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Ainsley Clark Talawanda Thomas More University
Kyra Koontz Talawanda Bradley University
Volleyball - Boys
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Griffin Smith Edgewood Jamestown University
Drew Vallandingham Edgewood Thomas More University
Volleyball - Girls
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Grace Young Harrison Mt. St. Joseph University
Wrestling
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Brett McIntosh Harrison University of Wyoming