Girls Track

100 Meter Dash
  NAME TIME
1. McKenzie Givens (Fr), Mount Healthy 12.65
2. Chloe Meyer (Jr), Edgewood 12.80
3. Gabrielle Harper (Sr), Northwest 13.14
4. Ava Tombragel (Sr), Harrison 13.19
5. Ashlynn Rook (So), Ross 13.26
6. DeLisha Johnson (Sr), Northwest 13.32
7. Madelyn Schuster (Sr), Talawanda 13.45
8. Lana Price (Jr), Harrison 13.65
9. Danielle Fluellen (Sr), Northwest 13.83
10. Kennedi Givens (So), Mount Healthy 13.94
11. Anabelle Smith (So), Ross 13.99
12. Catherine Austing (Jr), Edgewood 14.03
13. Miraya Emmons (Sr), Ross 14.12
14. Carmen Kugler (Fr), Harrison 14.38
14. Carly Hornsby (So), Talawanda 14.38
16. Timi Oyekunle (Fr), Harrison 14.41
17. Maddie Davis (Fr), Ross 14.58
17. Raven Moore (So), Northwest 14.58
17. Olivia Forte (So), Harrison 14.58
20. Tess Reynolds (Fr), Talawanda 14.62
21. Paige Crone (So), Harrison 14.66
22. Maura Brown (Jr), Edgewood 14.68
23. Jada Parnell (So), Northwest 14.69
24. Charlotte Spencer (Sr), Ross 14.84
25. Aaliyah Lee (So), Harrison 14.90
26. Rose Bothast-Revalee (Fr), Talawanda 14.95
26. Chayse Redpath (Sr), Talawanda 14.95
28. Caitlyn West (So), Edgewood 14.97
29. Aslynn Wetzel (Jr), Talawanda 14.99
30. Madison Greene (Fr), Harrison 15.02
31. Ashlin Johnson (So), Talawanda 15.10
32. Jaice Neumaier (Fr), Ross 15.14
33. Josie Murray (Fr), Harrison 15.32
34. Jocelynn Lacey (Fr), Harrison 15.33
35. Lizzie Bell (So), Harrison 15.41
36. Maddie Sackenheim (Fr), Ross 15.42
37. Makenzie Kelly (Fr), Talawanda 15.46
38. Cassidy Huelsman (So), Talawanda 15.65
39. Emma Darner (Jr), Talawanda 15.78
40. Sariyah Brewer (Jr), Northwest 15.80
41. Andrea Fangman (So), Talawanda 16.06
42. Ava Dunn (Fr), Ross 16.39
43. Tauri Adams (Sr), Northwest 16.52
44. Monica Phillips (Jr), Harrison 16.59
45. Jordan Bennington (So), Northwest 16.67
46. Sarah Lee (Sr), Talawanda 17.00
47. Ja'Naysha Bailey (So), Northwest 17.36
48. Aaliyah Mota (Fr), Harrison 17.60
49. Zainab Khan (Jr), Talawanda 17.66
50. Emily Grimm (So), Edgewood 23.45
200 Meter Dash
  NAME TIME
1. Chloe Meyer (Jr), Edgewood 26.53
2. Ava Tombragel (Sr), Harrison 26.97
3. Madelyn Schuster (Sr), Talawanda 28.00
4. DeLisha Johnson (Sr), Northwest 28.27
5. Ashlynn Rook (So), Ross 28.28
6. Lana Price (Jr), Harrison 29.34
7. Danielle Fluellen (Sr), Northwest 29.36
8. Paige Toelke (Sr), Ross 29.42
9. Bella Troxell (Jr), Ross 29.45
10. Carmen Kugler (Fr), Harrison 29.46
11. Carly Hornsby (So), Talawanda 29.79
12. Catherine Austing (Jr), Edgewood 29.95
13. Anabelle Smith (So), Ross 30.06
14. Maddie Davis (Fr), Ross 30.14
15. Lydia Herb (So), Edgewood 30.30
16. Timi Oyekunle (Fr), Harrison 30.43
17. Aaliyah Lee (So), Harrison 30.74
18. Ashlin Johnson (So), Talawanda 30.84
19. Kim Ketchem (So), Ross 30.98
20. Charlotte Spencer (Sr), Ross 31.10
21. Celeste Siferd (Sr), Talawanda 31.12
22. Paige Crone (So), Harrison 31.18
23. Raven Moore (So), Northwest 31.31
23. Jada Parnell (So), Northwest 31.31
25. Olivia Forte (So), Harrison 31.32
26. Madison Greene (Fr), Harrison 31.67
27. Lizzie Bell (So), Harrison 31.79
28. Josie Murray (Fr), Harrison 32.18
29. Makenzie Kelly (Fr), Talawanda 32.21
30. Maddie Sackenheim (Fr), Ross 32.64
31. Aslynn Wetzel (Jr), Talawanda 32.69
32. Annie Biedenbach (So), Harrison 33.09
33. Cassidy Huelsman (So), Talawanda 33.22
34. Emma Darner (Jr), Talawanda 33.85
35. Tauri Adams (Sr), Northwest 33.90
36. Monica Phillips (Jr), Harrison 34.13
37. Andrea Fangman (So), Talawanda 34.40
38. Ava Dunn (Fr), Ross 34.87
39. Sariyah Brewer (Jr), Northwest 35.14
40. Aaliyah Mota (Fr), Harrison 35.91
41. Jordan Bennington (So), Northwest 35.93
42. Ja'Naysha Bailey (So), Northwest 36.08
43. Zainab Khan (Jr), Talawanda 37.35
44. Haylee Robison (Fr), Edgewood 38.33
400 Meter Dash
  NAME TIME
1. Ava Tombragel (Sr), Harrison 1:02.89
2. Cami Strahm (So), Ross 1:03.16
3. Hannah Lippincott (Jr), Talawanda 1:05.71
4. Rylie Homan (Fr), Edgewood 1:06.83
5. Maddy Iden (Sr), Talawanda 1:07.03
6. Paige Toelke (Sr), Ross 1:07.42
7. Julia Rode (So), Talawanda 1:07.49
8. Carmen Kugler (Fr), Harrison 1:07.52
9. Carly Strahm (So), Ross 1:07.61
10. Haley O'Brien (So), Talawanda 1:08.34
11. DeLisha Johnson (Sr), Northwest 1:08.55
12. Ella Norris (Jr), Mount Healthy 1:09.59
13. Alyssa Chaney (Jr), Talawanda 1:10.07
14. Aalysah Rust (Fr), Harrison 1:10.50
15. Naiara Ayo-belka (Fr), Talawanda 1:11.10
16. Dannon Lotz (So), Harrison 1:11.31
17. Tenley Issler (So), Harrison 1:11.41
18. Timi Oyekunle (Fr), Harrison 1:11.58
19. Charlotte Spencer (Sr), Ross 1:12.72
20. Lillian Pfeiffer (So), Edgewood 1:13.29
21. Samantha Pettinger (Fr), Harrison 1:13.32
22. Annie Biedenbach (So), Harrison 1:14.81
23. Zoie Zobel (Jr), Harrison 1:15.00
24. Danielle Fluellen (Sr), Northwest 1:15.53
25. Jada Parnell (So), Northwest 1:15.98
26. Emma Imhoff (Jr), Ross 1:16.54
27. Lilli Riggs (Fr), Harrison 1:16.82
28. Raven Moore (So), Northwest 1:18.09
29. Celeste Siferd (Sr), Talawanda 1:18.35
30. Makayla Perkins (Fr), Edgewood 1:19.67
31. Jordan Bennington (So), Northwest 1:22.32
32. Zaina Shindi (Jr), Harrison 1:24.33
33. Cameron Hubbard (Fr), Harrison 1:27.00
34. Ja'Naysha Bailey (So), Northwest 1:33.92
800 Meter Run
  NAME TIME
1. Hannah Lippincott (Jr), Talawanda 2:29.41
2. Morgan Barnes (So), Ross 2:43.01
3. Ashlynn Williams (So), Edgewood 2:45.33
4. Alyssa Chaney (Jr), Talawanda 2:47.37
5. Eva Motta (Jr), Talawanda 2:47.79
6. Rylie Homan (Fr), Edgewood 2:48.46
7. Erin Richter (Sr), Northwest 2:49.32
8. Makayla Chaney (Fr), Talawanda 2:50.13
9. Elizabeth Hopkins Theroux (Fr), Ross 2:50.54
10. Kylie Dearinger (So), Ross 2:50.59
11. Mazzy Ozias (Jr), Ross 2:50.67
12. Samantha Pettinger (Fr), Harrison 2:52.24
13. Kylee Carver (So), Talawanda 2:52.83
14. Julia Hahn (Jr), Edgewood 2:53.36
15. Maddie Graf (Fr), Ross 2:56.27
16. Brooke Hubbard (Sr), Talawanda 2:58.76
17. Isabella Walter (Jr), Talawanda 3:01.02
18. Lilli Riggs (Fr), Harrison 3:01.83
19. Natalee Fritz (So), Ross 3:03.80
20. Zoie Zobel (Jr), Harrison 3:06.78
21. Kelley Dunn (Sr), Ross 3:09.39
22. Annie Biedenbach (So), Harrison 3:10.44
23. Myranda Ecklar (Fr), Harrison 3:11.10
24. Kaydince McColm (Fr), Edgewood 3:12.96
25. Lindsey Greene (Jr), Harrison 3:14.54
26. Zaina Shindi (Jr), Harrison 3:16.27
27. Julia Harmon (Jr), Harrison 3:27.29
28. Katie Keeler (Sr), Talawanda 3:28.42
29. Cameron Hubbard (Fr), Harrison 3:29.39
30. Lily Franks (Fr), Talawanda 3:33.61
31. Chloe Taylor (So), Northwest 4:04.62
32. Zaina Shindi (Jr), Harrison 7:18.80
1600 Meter Run
  NAME TIME
1. Hannah Lippincott (Jr), Talawanda 5:25.43
2. Maddy Iden (Sr), Talawanda 5:39.19
3. Natalie Kiefer (Fr), Harrison 5:49.32
4. Libby Farmer (Sr), Talawanda 5:52.12
5. Eva Motta (Jr), Talawanda 5:56.61
6. Abbi Fall (So), Edgewood 5:58.49
7. Morgan Barnes (So), Ross 5:59.29
8. Ashlynn Williams (So), Edgewood 6:06.23
9. Isabella Walter (Jr), Talawanda 6:07.94
10. Kylee Carver (So), Talawanda 6:16.81
11. Dannon Lotz (So), Harrison 6:17.02
12. Jessica Guilfoyle (Jr), Harrison 6:17.84
13. Makayla Chaney (Fr), Talawanda 6:21.10
14. Aalysah Rust (Fr), Harrison 6:22.13
15. Natalee Fritz (So), Ross 6:24.52
16. Brooke Hubbard (Sr), Talawanda 6:29.09
17. Kelley Dunn (Sr), Ross 6:45.65
18. Mazzy Ozias (Jr), Ross 6:51.68
19. Kaydince McColm (Fr), Edgewood 6:58.82
20. Erin Richter (Sr), Northwest 7:04.58
21. Julia Hahn (Jr), Edgewood 7:05.20
22. Lindsey Greene (Jr), Harrison 7:07.70
23. Julia Harmon (Jr), Harrison 7:31.55
24. Katie Keeler (Sr), Talawanda 7:32.57
25. Lily Franks (Fr), Talawanda 7:44.94
26. Deborah Carter (Fr), Mount Healthy 7:53.80
3200 Meter Run
  NAME TIME
1. Maddy Iden (Sr), Talawanda 11:51.28
2. Abbi Fall (So), Edgewood 12:36.63
3. Libby Farmer (Sr), Talawanda 13:26.10
4. Jessica Guilfoyle (Jr), Harrison 13:30.35
5. Isabella Walter (Jr), Talawanda 13:34.42
6. Dannon Lotz (So), Harrison 13:58.01
7. Morgan Barnes (So), Ross 14:02.63
8. Natalee Fritz (So), Ross 14:03.83
9. Kaydince McColm (Fr), Edgewood 15:51.48
10. Kelley Dunn (Sr), Ross 16:24.51
100 Meter High Hurdles
  NAME TIME
1. Kaylin Lawson (Sr), Edgewood 16.65
2. Lylla Kovacs (So), Harrison 17.04
3. Cassie Claxton (So), Edgewood 17.10
4. Chloe Levitsky (So), Ross 17.31
5. Myah Boze (Fr), Ross 18.09
6. Abigail Strotman (So), Ross 18.17
7. Kaydence Morris (So), Talawanda 18.91
8. Carly Strahm (So), Ross 19.89
9. Julia Mays (Sr), Harrison 20.23
10. Ella Lynch (Fr), Ross 20.97
11. Emily Watt (Fr), Talawanda 21.20
12. Norah Green (So), Talawanda 21.43
13. Lydia Herb (So), Edgewood 21.45
14. Reese Doherty (Fr), Ross 21.52
15. Kaitlyn Jacobs (Fr), Harrison 21.96
16. Jala Anderson (Jr), Mount Healthy 23.58
17. Kaylyn Mullins (Jr), Harrison 24.16
300 Meter IM Hurdles
  NAME TIME
1. Kaylin Lawson (Sr), Edgewood 49.32
2. Myah Boze (Fr), Ross 49.57
3. Chloe Levitsky (So), Ross 52.12
4. Cassie Claxton (So), Edgewood 52.24
5. Abigail Strotman (So), Ross 52.92
6. Lylla Kovacs (So), Harrison 53.26
7. Sarah Helms (Jr), Harrison 54.25
8. Emily Watt (Fr), Talawanda 56.48
9. Eva Motta (Jr), Talawanda 56.92
10. Julia Mays (Sr), Harrison 58.11
11. Lydia Herb (So), Edgewood 59.91
12. Ella Lynch (Fr), Ross 1:00.09
13. Kaitlyn Jacobs (Fr), Harrison 1:05.35
14. Kaylyn Mullins (Jr), Harrison 1:10.14
400 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Harrison 54.07
2. Mount Healthy 54.11
3. Ross 54.43
4. Talawanda 54.62
5. Edgewood 57.81
800 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Mount Healthy 1:51.92
2. Harrison 1:55.61
3. Ross 1:58.89
4. Talawanda 1:59.31
5. Edgewood 2:06.04
1600 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Harrison 4:23.95
2. Talawanda 4:28.70
3. Edgewood 4:29.12
4. Ross 4:53.51
3200 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Talawanda 10:27.40
2. Edgewood 11:28.87
3. Harrison 11:33.00
4. Ross 11:46.91
5. Mount Healthy 12:25.92
Shotput
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Saunti Tolliver (Sr), Harrison 32'01.00"
2. Hannah Hoblitzell (So), Talawanda 31'09.50"
2. Kari Herrmann (Sr), Talawanda 31'09.50"
4. Lexi Doolan (So), Harrison 31'04.50"
5. McKenzie Bien (So), Harrison 29'01.50"
6. Payton Meece (Jr), Harrison 27'06.00"
7. Nina Seyferth (Fr), Harrison 27'02.50"
8. Emily French (So), Edgewood 26'05.00"
9. Naiya Brock (Jr), Harrison 25'06.50"
10. Rose Bothast-Revalee (Fr), Talawanda 24'11.00"
11. Cheyanne Dalton (So), Talawanda 23'05.50"
12. Olivia Rhoton (Jr), Talawanda 23'05.00"
13. Sariyah Brewer (Jr), Northwest 22'11.50"
14. Kate Young (Fr), Talawanda 22'06.00"
15. Nevaeh Gibson (So), Harrison 21'05.50"
16. Morgan Frank (So), Northwest 18'01.50"
17. Amelia Allen (Fr), Talawanda 17'08.00"
18. Lindsey Greene (Jr), Harrison 17'07.00"
Discus
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Saunti Tolliver (Sr), Harrison 106'09.00"
2. Kari Herrmann (Sr), Talawanda 96'07.00"
3. McKenzie Bien (So), Harrison 92'04.00"
4. Norah Green (So), Talawanda 85'07.00"
5. Hannah Hoblitzell (So), Talawanda 84'02.00"
6. Lexi Doolan (So), Harrison 82'06.00"
7. Nevaeh Gibson (So), Harrison 80'09.00"
8. Cheyanne Dalton (So), Talawanda 79'11.00"
9. Naiya Brock (Jr), Harrison 76'01.00"
10. Rose Bothast-Revalee (Fr), Talawanda 73'09.00"
11. Nina Seyferth (Fr), Harrison 70'09.00"
12. Kate Young (Fr), Talawanda 70'05.00"
13. Alexis Greene (Fr), Harrison 70'03.00"
14. Emily French (So), Edgewood 69'05.00"
15. Olivia Rhoton (Jr), Talawanda 64'03.00"
16. Payton Meece (Jr), Harrison 63'05.00"
17. Sariyah Brewer (Jr), Northwest 60'08.00"
18. Amelia Allen (Fr), Talawanda 52'09.00"
19. Morgan Frank (So), Northwest 37'07.00"
Long Jump
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Lylla Kovacs (So), Harrison 16'11.50"
2. Kaydence Morris (So), Talawanda 15'10.50"
3. Timi Oyekunle (Fr), Harrison 15'07.00"
4. Cami Strahm (So), Ross 15'06.50"
5. Kaylin Lawson (Sr), Edgewood 15'02.00"
6. Chloe Meyer (Jr), Edgewood 15'01.00"
7. Danielle Fluellen (Sr), Northwest 14'10.00"
8. Haley O'Brien (So), Talawanda 14'09.50"
9. Aslynn Wetzel (Jr), Talawanda 14'01.50"
10. Chayse Redpath (Sr), Talawanda 13'06.50"
11. Carly Strahm (So), Ross 13'00.50"
12. Ashlin Johnson (So), Talawanda 12'08.50"
13. Tess Reynolds (Fr), Talawanda 12'07.75"
14. Bella Troxell (Jr), Ross 12'06.00"
15. Miraya Emmons (Sr), Ross 12'05.50"
16. Madison Greene (Fr), Harrison 12'00.00"
High Jump
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Kaylin Lawson (Sr), Edgewood 5'06.00"
2. Haley O'Brien (So), Talawanda 5'00.00"
3. Kaydence Morris (So), Talawanda 4'08.00"
3. Noel Weathers (Jr), Mount Healthy 4'08.00"
3. Breanna Clemons (Sr), Mount Healthy 4'08.00"
3. Anabelle Smith (So), Ross 4'08.00"
7. Julia Mays (Sr), Harrison 4'06.00"
8. Emily Watt (Fr), Talawanda 4'04.00"
8. Norah Green (So), Talawanda 4'04.00"
10. Catherine Austing (Jr), Edgewood 4'03.00"
11. Makenzie Kelly (Fr), Talawanda 4'02.00"
12. Paige Crone (So), Harrison 4'00.00"
Pole Vault
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Olivia Butler (Sr), Harrison 10'00.00"
2. Megan Minnielli (Sr), Talawanda 9'00.00"
2. Olivia Andrews (Fr), Talawanda 9'00.00"
4. Caitlyn West (So), Edgewood 8'06.00"
5. Emma Darner (Jr), Talawanda 7'00.00"
5. Emma Imhoff (Jr), Ross 7'00.00"
7. Sarah Lee (Sr), Talawanda 6'00.00"
7. Hannah Imhoff (Sr), Ross 6'00.00"