Girls Volleyball - Schedule
Thursday, August 15, 2024 |
TEAMS |
TIME |
LOCATION |
|
Western Hills at Mt. Healthy
|
05:00 PM
|
Mt. Healthy HS |
|
Saturday, August 17, 2024 |
TEAMS |
TIME |
LOCATION |
|
Northwest at Madeira
|
11:30 AM
|
Madeira |
|
Indian Hill at Talawanda
|
12:00 PM
|
Talawanda |
|
Monday, August 19, 2024 |
TEAMS |
TIME |
LOCATION |
|
Deer Park at Mt. Healthy
|
06:30 PM
|
Mt. Healthy |
|
Tuesday, August 20, 2024 |
TEAMS |
TIME |
LOCATION |
|
Harrison at Lakota West
|
06:00 PM
|
Lakota West |
|
Edgewood at Talawanda
|
07:00 PM
|
Talawanda HS |
|
Wednesday, August 21, 2024 |
TEAMS |
TIME |
LOCATION |
|
Mt. Healthy at Sycamore
|
06:00 PM
|
Sycamore HS |
|
Thursday, August 22, 2024 |
TEAMS |
TIME |
LOCATION |
|
Harrison at Fairfield
|
06:00 PM
|
|
|
Talawanda at Taylor
|
06:30 PM
|
|
|
Ross at Talawanda
|
07:00 PM
|
|
|
Saturday, August 24, 2024 |
TEAMS |
TIME |
LOCATION |
|
Monroe at Talawanda
|
10:00 AM
|
Talawanda HS |
|
Mt. Healthy at Trotwood HS
|
11:00 AM
|
Trotwood HS |
|
Seton at Harrison
|
12:00 PM
|
|
|
Monday, August 26, 2024 |
TEAMS |
TIME |
LOCATION |
|
Wyoming at Harrison
|
06:30 PM
|
Harrison |
|
Tuesday, August 27, 2024 |
TEAMS |
TIME |
LOCATION |
|
Middletown at Mt. Healthy
|
06:00 PM
|
Mt. Healthy HS |
|
Wednesday, August 28, 2024 |
TEAMS |
TIME |
LOCATION |
|
Talawanda at Sycamore
|
06:45 PM
|
|
|
Thursday, August 29, 2024 |
TEAMS |
TIME |
LOCATION |
|
Finneytown at Mt. Healthy
|
05:00 PM
|
Mt. Healthy HS |
|
Harrison at Mercy McAuley
|
06:30 PM
|
|
|
Tuesday, September 3, 2024 |
TEAMS |
TIME |
LOCATION |
|
Hamilton at Mt. Healthy
|
05:30 PM
|
Mt. Healthy HS |
|
Harrison at Sycamore
|
06:00 PM
|
|
|
Fairfield at Talawanda
|
07:00 PM
|
|
|
Thursday, September 5, 2024 |
TEAMS |
TIME |
LOCATION |
|
Talawanda at Mt. Healthy
|
06:00 PM
|
Mt. Healthy HS |
|
Harrison at Northwest
|
07:00 PM
|
|
|
Saturday, September 7, 2024 |
TEAMS |
TIME |
LOCATION |
|
Harrison at Oak Hills
|
07:00 PM
|
|
|
Monday, September 9, 2024 |
TEAMS |
TIME |
LOCATION |
|
Middletown Christian at Mt. Healthy
|
05:00 PM
|
Mt. Healthy HS |
|
Northwest at Norwood
|
06:30 PM
|
|
|
Harrison at Colerain
|
07:00 PM
|
|
|
Tuesday, September 10, 2024 |
TEAMS |
TIME |
LOCATION |
|
Harrison at Badin
|
07:00 PM
|
|
|
Thursday, September 12, 2024 |
TEAMS |
TIME |
LOCATION |
|
Mt. Healthy at Harrison
|
06:00 PM
|
Harrison HS |
|
Saturday, September 14, 2024 |
TEAMS |
TIME |
LOCATION |
|
Anderson at Harrison
|
12:00 PM
|
|
|
Anderson at Harrison
|
12:00 PM
|
|
|
Monday, September 16, 2024 |
TEAMS |
TIME |
LOCATION |
|
Shroder at Mt. Healthy
|
05:00 PM
|
Mt. Healthy HS |
|
Northwest at Hamilton
|
06:00 PM
|
|
|
Tuesday, September 17, 2024 |
TEAMS |
TIME |
LOCATION |
|
Talawanda at Harrison
|
07:00 PM
|
|
|
Wednesday, September 18, 2024 |
TEAMS |
TIME |
LOCATION |
|
Mt. Healthy at Wilmington
|
05:00 PM
|
Wilmington HS |
|
Thursday, September 19, 2024 |
TEAMS |
TIME |
LOCATION |
|
Northwest at Mt. Healthy
|
06:00 PM
|
Mt. Healthy HS |
|
Ross at Harrison
|
07:00 PM
|
|
|
Saturday, September 21, 2024 |
TEAMS |
TIME |
LOCATION |
|
Mt. Healthy at Batavia
|
10:00 AM
|
Batavia HS |
|
Talawanda at Edgewood
|
12:00 PM
|
Edgewood HS |
|
Milford at Harrison
|
12:00 PM
|
|
|
St. Bernard-Elmwood Place at Northwest
|
TBA
|
TBA |
|
Monday, September 23, 2024 |
TEAMS |
TIME |
LOCATION |
|
Mt. Healthy at Norwood
|
05:00 PM
|
Norwood HS |
|
Talawanda at Eaton
|
07:00 PM
|
|
|
Tuesday, September 24, 2024 |
TEAMS |
TIME |
LOCATION |
|
Mt. Healthy at Withrow
|
05:00 PM
|
Withrow HS |
|
Wednesday, September 25, 2024 |
TEAMS |
TIME |
LOCATION |
|
South Dearborn (IN) at Harrison
|
07:00 PM
|
|
|
Thursday, September 26, 2024 |
TEAMS |
TIME |
LOCATION |
|
Mt. Healthy at Talawanda
|
06:00 PM
|
Talawanda HS |
|
Mt. Healthy at Talawanda
|
06:00 PM
|
Talawanda HS |
|
Northwest at Harrison
|
07:00 PM
|
|
|
Monday, September 30, 2024 |
TEAMS |
TIME |
LOCATION |
|
Oyler at Mt. Healthy
|
05:00 PM
|
Mt. Healthy HS |
|
Talawanda at Lakota West
|
06:00 PM
|
Lakota West |
|
Tuesday, October 1, 2024 |
TEAMS |
TIME |
LOCATION |
|
Withrow at Mt. Healthy
|
05:00 PM
|
Mt. Healthy HS |
|
Wednesday, October 2, 2024 |
TEAMS |
TIME |
LOCATION |
|
Cincinnati Christian at Northwest
|
06:00 PM
|
|
|
Talawanda at Hamilton
|
06:30 PM
|
|
|
Harrison at East Central (IN)
|
07:30 PM
|
|
|
Thursday, October 3, 2024 |
TEAMS |
TIME |
LOCATION |
|
Harrison at Mt. Healthy
|
06:00 PM
|
Mt. Healthy HS |
|
Saturday, October 5, 2024 |
TEAMS |
TIME |
LOCATION |
|
Mt. Healthy at Clark Montessori
|
12:00 PM
|
Clark HS |
|
Little Miami at Harrison
|
12:00 PM
|
|
|
Northwest at Purcell Marian
|
02:00 PM
|
|
|
Mt. Healthy at Clark Montessori
|
06:30 PM
|
|
|
Monday, October 7, 2024 |
TEAMS |
TIME |
LOCATION |
|
Winton Woods at Mt. Healthy
|
05:30 PM
|
|
|
New Miami at Northwest
|
06:00 PM
|
|
|
Harrison at Taylor
|
06:30 PM
|
|
|
Wednesday, October 9, 2024 |
TEAMS |
TIME |
LOCATION |
|
Northwest at Winton Woods
|
06:30 PM
|
|
|
Thursday, October 10, 2024 |
TEAMS |
TIME |
LOCATION |
|
Mt. Healthy at Northwest
|
06:00 PM
|
Northwest |
|
Harrison at Talawanda
|
07:00 PM
|
|
|