Girls Bowling - Schedule

Season:
Monday, November 19, 2018
RESULTS
Northwest 2649, Roger Bacon 1742        Match Details
Monday, November 26, 2018
RESULTS
Northwest 2235, Edgewood 1378        Match Details
Ross 1898, Harrison 1865        Match Details
Tuesday, November 27, 2018
RESULTS
McNichols 1724, Little Miami 1603        Match Details
Wednesday, November 28, 2018
RESULTS
Lakota East 1827, Talawanda 1561        Match Details
Thursday, November 29, 2018
RESULTS
Harrison 2037, Edgewood 1310        Match Details
Northwest 2764, Seton 2466        Match Details
Talawanda 1712, Little Miami 1628        Match Details
Friday, November 30, 2018
RESULTS
Talawanda at Midnight Madness        Match Details
Sunday, December 2, 2018
RESULTS
Northwest at Big Blue        Match Details
Ross at Big Blue Challenge (Girls)        Match Details
Monday, December 3, 2018
RESULTS
Ross 1918, Edgewood 1580        Match Details
Harrison 2037, Talawanda 1310        Match Details
Northwest 1918, Little Miami 1274        Match Details
Tuesday, December 4, 2018
RESULTS
Oak Hills 1911, Harrison 1406        Match Details
Wednesday, December 5, 2018
RESULTS
Colerain 1929, Mount Healthy 1272        Match Details
Thursday, December 6, 2018
RESULTS
Northwest 2678, Ross 1950        Match Details
Harrison 1948, Little Miami 1553        Match Details
Saturday, December 8, 2018
RESULTS
Northwest at Holiday Classic       
Little Miami at Holiday Classic       
Harrison at Holidat Classic        Match Details
Monday, December 10, 2018
RESULTS
Little Miami 1497, Ross 1431        Match Details
Edgewood 1756, Talawanda 1702        Match Details
Northwest 2490, Mount Healthy 1634        Match Details
Tuesday, December 11, 2018
RESULTS
Middletown Christian 1692, Talawanda 1589        Match Details
Harrison 2083, Kings 1926        Match Details
Thursday, December 13, 2018
RESULTS
Harrison 1951, Mount Healthy 1548        Match Details
Northwest 2353, Talawanda 1364        Match Details
Little Miami 1478, Edgewood 1336        Match Details
Saturday, December 15, 2018
RESULTS
Northwest at Raider Challenge       
Monday, December 17, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Harrison at Northwest    3:30 PM Northwest Lanes
Mount Healthy at Edgewood    4:00 PM Oxford Lanes
Talawanda at Ross    4:00 PM Northwest Lanes
Tuesday, December 18, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Kings at Little Miami    3:30 PM Eastgate Lanes
Milford at Northwest    4:00 PM Northwest
Talawanda at Hamilton    4:00 PM Game of Fairfield
Wednesday, December 19, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Talawanda at Mount Healthy    4:00 PM Colerain Bowl
Thursday, December 20, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Little Miami at Franklin    3:30 PM JD Legends
Saturday, December 22, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Little Miami at Southwest Baker Shootout    9:00 AM Southwest Lanes, Urbana OH
Wednesday, January 2, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Talawanda at Aviators Classic    9:00 AM Marian Lanes
Thursday, January 3, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Edgewood at Northwest    4:00 PM Northwest
Saturday, January 5, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Ross at ECC/SWOC Tournament (Boys & Girls)    8:15 AM Northwest
Northwest at Swoc    8:45 AM Northwest lanes
Little Miami at SWOC/EC Huber Memorial    9:00 AM Northwest Lanes
Talawanda at SWOC/ECC Tournament    9:00 AM Northwest Lanes
Mount Healthy at SWOC Tournament    9:00 PM Northwest Lanes
Monday, January 7, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Harrison at Edgewood    4:00 PM Oxford Lanes
Talawanda at Little Miami    4:00 PM Eastgate Lanes
Tuesday, January 8, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Fairfield at Northwest    4:00 PM Northwest lanes
Ross at Harrison    4:00 PM Harrison Bowl
Wednesday, January 9, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Ross at Mount Healthy    4:00 PM Colerain Bowl
Thursday, January 10, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Ross at Edgewood    4:00 PM Oxford Lanes
Talawanda at Harrison    4:00 PM Harrison Bowl
Little Miami at Northwest    4:00 PM Northwest Lanes
Friday, January 11, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Little Miami at Mount Healthy    4:00 PM Colerain Bowl
Sunday, January 13, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Northwest at LaSalle Baker Bash    9:00 AM Northwest lanes
Ross at Baker Bash (Girls)    9:15 AM Northwest
Mount Healthy at Lancer Baker Bash    4:00 PM Northwest Lanes
Monday, January 14, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Mount Healthy at Talawanda    4:00 PM Oxford Lanes
Harrison at Little Miami    4:00 PM Eastgate Lanes
Ross at Northwest    4:00 PM Northwest lanes
Tuesday, January 15, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Lebanon at Little Miami    3:30 PM Eastgate Lanes
Ross at Turpin    4:00 PM Cherry Grove
Thursday, January 17, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Little Miami at Ross    4:00 PM Northwest Lanes
Mount Healthy at Northwest    4:00 PM Northwest lanes
Mount Healthy at Northwest    4:00 PM Northwest Lanes
Talawanda at Edgewood    4:00 PM Oxford Lanes
Cincinnati Christian at Harrison    4:00 PM Harrison Bowl
Monday, January 21, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Little Miami at Baker Bash    10:00 AM Beaver Vu Bowl
Northwest at Talawanda    4:00 PM Oxford Lanes
Hamilton at Ross    4:00 PM Northwest
Tuesday, January 22, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Harrison at Mount Healthy    4:00 PM Colerain Bowl
Edgewood at Little Miami    4:00 PM Eastgate Lanes
Wednesday, January 23, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Oak Hills at Northwest    4:00 PM Northwest lanes
Edgewood at Mount Healthy    4:00 PM Colerain Bowl
Thursday, January 24, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Northwest at Harrison    3:30 PM Harrison Bowl
Ross at Talawanda    4:00 PM Oxford Lanes
Sunday, January 27, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Northwest at Colerain Classic    8:00 AM Colerain Bowl
Harrison at Cardinal Classic    9:00 AM Colerain Bowl
Ross at Cardinal Classic (Boys & Girls)    10:00 AM Colerain Bowl
Talawanda at Cardinal Classic    10:45 AM Colerain Bowl
Monday, January 28, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Mount Healthy at Ross    4:00 PM Northwest Lanes
Tuesday, January 29, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Taylor at Harrison    3:30 PM Harrison Bowl
Wednesday, January 30, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
St. Ursula at Mount Healthy    4:00 PM Colerain Bowl
Thursday, January 31, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Cincinnati Christian at Ross    4:00 PM Northwest
Mount Healthy at Little Miami    4:00 PM Eastgate Lanes
Saturday, February 2, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Ross at JV Tournament    8:15 AM Northwest
Monday, February 4, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Turpin at Ross    4:00 PM Northwest
Wyoming at Mount Healthy    4:00 PM Colerain Bowl
Mercy McCauley at Northwest    4:00 PM Northwest lanes
Tuesday, February 5, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Middletown at Harrison    3:30 PM Harrison Bowl
Wednesday, February 6, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Harrison at Hamilton    3:30 PM Harrison Bowl
New Miami at Little Miami    3:30 PM Eastgate Lanes
Colerain at Northwest    4:00 PM Northwest lanes
Ross at Lakota West    4:00 PM Gilmore Lanes
Thursday, February 7, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Cincinnati Christian at Talawanda    4:00 PM Oxford Lanes
Monday, February 11, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Lakota East at Little Miami    3:30 PM Eastgate Lanes
Middletown at Talawanda    4:00 PM Oxford Lanes
Tuesday, February 12, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Harrison at Colerain    3:30 PM Harrison Bowl
Sunday, February 17, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Little Miami at 2019 OHSAA Sectionals    TBA TBA