Girls Soccer

Friday, August 21, 2020
RESULTS
Lebanon 6, Edgewood 0 Box Score
Oak Hills 3, Ross 1 Box Score
Saturday, August 22, 2020
RESULTS
Taylor 6, Talawanda 0 Box Score
Colerain 6, Northwest 2 Box Score
Monday, August 24, 2020
RESULTS
Alter 3, Edgewood 0 Box Score
Tuesday, August 25, 2020
RESULTS
Colerain 5, Talawanda 1 Box Score
Ross 3, Mariemont 3 Box Score
Thursday, August 27, 2020
RESULTS
Edgewood 5, Deer Park 3 Box Score
Harrison 4, Colerain 1 Box Score
Talawanda 3, Winton Woods 0 Box Score
Taylor 3, Ross 1 Box Score
Saturday, August 29, 2020
RESULTS
Talawanda 2, Eaton 1 Box Score
Roger Bacon 9, Northwest 0 Box Score
Badin 2, Ross 1 Box Score
Loveland 3, Harrison 0 Box Score
Monday, August 31, 2020
RESULTS
Northwest 2, Finneytown 1 Box Score
Tuesday, September 1, 2020
RESULTS
Harrison 2, Talawanda 0 Box Score
Edgewood 5, Northwest 0 Box Score
Wednesday, September 2, 2020
RESULTS
East Central 3, Harrison 1 Box Score
Thursday, September 3, 2020
RESULTS
Winton Woods 2, Northwest 2 Box Score
Saturday, September 5, 2020
RESULTS
Indian Hill 3, Ross 1 Box Score
Tuesday, September 8, 2020
RESULTS
Oak Hills 5, Harrison 1 Box Score
Ross 9, Northwest 0 Box Score
Talawanda 1, Edgewood 0 Box Score
Thursday, September 10, 2020
RESULTS
Little Miami 3, Edgewood 0 Box Score
Saturday, September 12, 2020
RESULTS
Franklin 2, Edgewood 1 Box Score
Tuesday, September 15, 2020
RESULTS
Edgewood 0, Ross 0 Box Score
Talawanda 2, Middletown 0 Box Score
Harrison 6, Northwest 0 Box Score
Thursday, September 17, 2020
RESULTS
Ross 7, Harrison 2 Box Score
Talawanda 3, Northwest 0 Box Score
Monday, September 21, 2020
RESULTS
Taylor 2, Harrison 1 Box Score
Tuesday, September 22, 2020
RESULTS
Harrison 2, Edgewood 1 Box Score
Ross 1, Talawanda 0 Box Score
Thursday, September 24, 2020
RESULTS
Edgewood 2, Kings 1 Box Score
Saturday, September 26, 2020
RESULTS
Talawanda 6, Union County 0 Box Score
Monday, September 28, 2020
RESULTS
Edgewood 8, Northwest 0 Box Score
Tuesday, September 29, 2020
RESULTS
Ross 0, Cincinnati Country Day 0 Box Score
Talawanda 2, Harrison 1 Box Score
Wednesday, September 30, 2020
RESULTS
Walnut Hills 0, Edgewood 0 Box Score
Thursday, October 1, 2020
RESULTS
Ross 6, Northwest 0 Box Score
Saturday, October 3, 2020
RESULTS
West Clermont 9, Northwest 0 Box Score
Monday, October 5, 2020
RESULTS
Carroll 5, Talawanda 2 Box Score
Tuesday, October 6, 2020
RESULTS
Ross 3, Edgewood 0 Box Score
Wednesday, October 7, 2020
RESULTS
Walnut Hills 2, Harrison 0 Box Score
Thursday, October 8, 2020
RESULTS
Harrison 5, Northwest 0 Box Score
Ross 2, Walnut Hills 1 Box Score
Saturday, October 10, 2020
RESULTS
Harrison 10, Purcell Marian 0 Box Score
Edgewood 2, Talawanda 0 Box Score
Summit Country Day 3, Ross 1 Box Score
Tuesday, October 13, 2020
RESULTS
Edgewood 4, Middletown 0 Box Score
Harrison 3, Ross 2 Box Score
Talawanda 6, Northwest 1 Box Score
Thursday, October 15, 2020
RESULTS
Harrison 4, Edgewood 0 Box Score
Winton Woods 2, Northwest 1 Box Score
Ross 6, Talawanda 0 Box Score
Saturday, October 17, 2020
RESULTS
Harrison 3, Landmark Christian 0 Box Score
Princeton 4, Talawanda 1 Box Score
Tuesday, October 20, 2020
RESULTS
Ursuline Academy 5, Harrison 0    postseason Box Score
Ross 3, McNicholas 2    postseason Box Score
Oak Hills 6, Talawanda 0    postseason Box Score
West Clermont 3, Edgewood 0    postseason Box Score
Saturday, October 24, 2020
RESULTS
Wyoming 2, Ross 1    Overtime    postseason Box Score
Lakota West 9, Northwest 0    postseason Box Score