Softball

Thursday, March 25, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Mount Healthy at Deer Park 04:30 PM
Saturday, March 27, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Mount Healthy at Middletown 10:00 AM
Mount Notre Dame at Talawanda 10:00 AM Talawanda HS
Harrison at Turpin 11:00 AM Turpin HS
Mount Healthy at Middletown 12:00 PM
Loveland at Northwest 12:00 PM
Mount Notre Dame at Talawanda 12:00 PM Talawanda HS
Harrison at Ursuline Academy 01:00 PM Turpin HS
Monday, March 29, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Talawanda at Hamilton 05:00 PM Hamilton HS
Harrison at South Dearborn 05:00 PM
Northwest at Seven Hills 05:30 PM Seven Hills HS
Tuesday, March 30, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Talawanda at Colerain 05:00 PM Colerain HS
Hamilton at Harrison 05:00 PM Harrison HS
Wednesday, March 31, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Beavercreek at Edgewood 05:00 PM Trenton
Thursday, April 1, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Harrison at Taylor 04:30 PM Taylor HS
Finneytown at Talawanda 05:00 PM Talawanda HS
Friday, April 2, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Colerain at Northwest 05:00 PM NWHS
Saturday, April 3, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Monroe at Talawanda 10:00 AM Talawanda HS
Monroe at Talawanda 12:00 PM Talawanda HS
Monday, April 5, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Edgewood at Harrison 05:00 PM Harrison HS
Northwest at Talawanda 05:00 PM Talawanda HS
Wednesday, April 7, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Ross at Northwest 05:00 PM NWHS
Harrison at Talawanda 05:00 PM Talawanda HS
Thursday, April 8, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Dixie Heights at Harrison 05:45 PM
Friday, April 9, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Talawanda at Harrison 05:00 PM Harrison HS
Northwest at Ross 05:00 PM Ross HS
Saturday, April 10, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Oak Hills at Harrison 11:00 AM Harrison High School
Ross at Greenville 12:00 PM LWSB Stadium
Boone Co. at Harrison 02:00 PM
Monday, April 12, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Talawanda at Mount Healthy 05:00 PM Mount Healthy HS
Harrison at Northwest 05:00 PM Northwest HS
Tuesday, April 13, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Mercy McAuley at Harrison 05:00 PM Harrison HS
Princeton at Mount Healthy 05:00 PM
Wednesday, April 14, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Harrison at Mount Healthy 05:00 PM Mount Healthy sport complex
Edgewood at Northwest 05:00 PM NWHS
Talawanda at Ross 05:00 PM Ross HS
Thursday, April 15, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Harrison at Colerain 05:00 PM Colerain HS
Northwest at Middletown 05:30 PM Middletown HS
Friday, April 16, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Mount Healthy at Harrison 05:00 PM Harrison HS
Ross at Talawanda 05:00 PM Talawanda HS
Northwest at Edgewood 05:30 PM Edgewood HS
Saturday, April 17, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Northwest at Hamilton 11:00 AM Hamilton HS
Northwest at Hamilton 01:00 PM Hamilton HS
Anderson at Harrison 01:00 PM
Monday, April 19, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Ross at Northwest 05:00 PM NWHS
Harrison at Talawanda 05:00 PM Harrison HS
Tuesday, April 20, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Harrison at Fairfield 05:00 PM Creekside Middle School
Hamilton at Talawanda 05:00 PM Talawanda HS
Wednesday, April 21, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Talawanda at Edgewood 05:00 PM Edgewood HS
Mount Healthy at Northwest 05:00 PM NWHS
Harrison at Ross 05:00 PM Ross HS
Thursday, April 22, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Edgewood at Franklin 05:00 PM
Deer Park at Northwest 05:00 PM NWHS
Harrison at Ryle 05:00 PM
Friday, April 23, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Ross at Harrison 05:00 PM Harrison HS
Edgewood at Talawanda 05:00 PM Talawanda HS
Northwest at Mount Healthy 05:30 PM Mt. Healthy HS
Monday, April 26, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Ross at Harrison 05:00 PM Harrison HS
Mount Healthy at Northwest 05:00 PM NWHS
Edgewood at Talawanda 05:00 PM Talawanda HS
Wednesday, April 28, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Northwest at Harrison 05:00 PM Harrison HS
Mount Healthy at Talawanda 05:00 PM Talawanda HS
Thursday, April 29, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Harrison at East Central 05:00 PM East Central HS
Winton Woods at Mount Healthy 05:00 PM
Talawanda at Oak Hills 05:00 PM Rapid Run MS
Friday, April 30, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Talawanda at Mount Healthy 05:00 PM Mount Healthy HS
Harrison at Northwest 05:00 PM Northwest HS
Saturday, May 1, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Talawanda at Beavercreek 10:00 AM Rotary Park
Talawanda at Beavercreek 12:00 PM Rotary Park
Springboro at Harrison 01:00 PM Harrison HS
Monday, May 3, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Harrison at Mount Healthy 05:00 PM Mount Healthy sport complex
Talawanda at Ross 05:00 PM Ross HS
Northwest at Edgewood 05:30 PM Edgewood HS
Tuesday, May 4, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Western Hills at Mount Healthy 04:30 PM
Talawanda at Eaton 05:00 PM Eaton HS
Wednesday, May 5, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Edgewood at Harrison 04:30 PM Harrison HS
Northwest at Talawanda 05:00 PM Talawanda HS
Thursday, May 6, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Badin at Harrison 05:00 PM Harrison HS
Seton at Northwest 05:00 PM NWHS
Friday, May 7, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Harrison at Edgewood 05:00 PM Edgewood Middle School
Talawanda at Northwest 05:00 PM Northwest HS
Saturday, May 8, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Western Brown at Ross 12:00 PM