Boys Track - Meet

Season:
Team Results
  SCHOOL SCORE  
1. Mount Healthy 156.0  
2. Little Miami 141.0  
3. Edgewood 98.0  
4. Ross 85.0  
5. Talawanda 70.0  
6. Northwest 57.0  
7. Harrison 49.0  

100 Meter Dash
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Ryan Price Ross :11.41
2. Derrick Martin Mount Healthy :11.62
3. Jamal Kelly Mount Healthy :11.63
200 Meter Dash
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Barry Brown Northwest :22.92
2. Ryan Price Ross :23.21
3. Lucas Patten Little Miami :23.59
400 Meter Dash
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Alassane Diallo Mount Healthy :52.51
2. Brady Richmond Edgewood :52.83
3. Geo Ranieri Little Miami :53.01
800 Meter Run
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Mitchell Wehrung Little Miami 2:03.50
2. Brennan McIntosh Edgewood 2:05.18
3. Justin Abrams Mount Healthy 2:05.81
1600 Meter Run
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. David Kraushar Talawanda 4:38.03
2. Finn Klambeck Talawanda 4:48.33
3. Dawson Paul Little Miami 4:48.62
3200 Meter Run
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. David Kraushar Talawanda 10:35.38
2. Finn Klambeck Talawanda 10:35.74
3. Dawson Paul Little Miami 10:51.21
110 Meter High Hurdles
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Barry Brown Northwest :15.71
2. Quentin Anderson Mount Healthy :16.59
3. Hassan Emory Mount Healthy :16.95
300 Meter IM Hurdles
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Jace Fette Harrison :43.23
2. Hassan Emory Mount Healthy :43.29
3. Tejas Dinesh Little Miami :44.14
400 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Mount Healthy :45.10  
2. Northwest :45.41  
3. Ross :46.63  
800 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Mount Healthy 1:32.41  
2. Little Miami 1:34.68  
3. Edgewood 1:36.80  
1600 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Mount Healthy 3:34.27  
2. Little Miami 3:39.04  
3. Edgewood 3:45.01  
3200 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Little Miami 8:27.59  
2. Mount Healthy 8:36.02  
3. Talawanda 8:41.70  
Shotput
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Garrett Gabbard Edgewood 47'11.50"
2. Lonnie Phelps Mount Healthy 47'00.00"
3. Noah Hill Northwest 45'08.50"
Discus
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Ryan Price Ross 132'07.00"
2. Garrett Gabbard Edgewood 132'07.00"
3. Noah Hill Northwest 118'06.00"
Long Jump
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Lucas Patten Little Miami 20'02.25"
2. Ryan Price Ross 19'11.50"
3. Jerwuan Johnson Mount Healthy 19'09.25"
High Jump
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Dillon Smith Edgewood 5'10.00"
2. Lonnie Phelps Mount Healthy 5'08.00"
3. Jerwuan Johnson Mount Healthy 5'08.00"
Pole Vault
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Justin Abrams Mount Healthy 13'00.00"
2. Jed Sisco Little Miami 13'00.00"
3. Dawson Guenther Ross 11'00.00"