Girls Track - Statistics

100 Meter Dash
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Kyra Koontz Talawanda :12.45
2. Brijon Jones Northwest :12.96
3. Gabbi Gordon Little Miami :12.98
4. Chloe Meyer Edgewood :13.01
5. Delisha Johnson Northwest :13.09
6. Lakiya Darby Mount Healthy :13.13
7. Madison Griffin Mount Healthy :13.23
8. Kaiya Grimes Little Miami :13.26
9. Gabriella Harper Northwest :13.27
10. Ainsley Clark Talawanda :13.37
11. Abby Meyer Ross :13.41
12. Maddy Schuster Talawanda :13.47
13. Lana Price Harrison :13.49
14. Ava Tombragel Harrison :13.56
15. Jade Thomas Northwest :13.72
16. McKenzie Mobley Harrison :13.74
17. Madilyn Stahlheber Edgewood :13.91
18. Destine Gilliard Harrison :14.00
19. Chayse Redpath Talawanda :14.04
20. Autumn Redpath Talawanda :14.15
20. Olivia Butler Harrison :14.15
22. Lyla Brink Ross :14.17
23. Shemiah Harshaw Northwest :14.20
24. Madison Bowman Ross :14.29
25. Maddie Gross Little Miami :14.30
26. Sophie Mack Talawanda :14.41
27. Emilee Giannini Little Miami :14.47
28. Lenya Hooper Northwest :14.49
29. Ariel Gomez-Daffner Little Miami :14.59
30. Bella Troxell Ross :14.71
30. Alyssa Hill Little Miami :14.71
32. Celeste Siferd Talawanda :14.72
33. Savannah Schlueter Edgewood :14.73
34. Shelby Miller Ross :14.75
35. Sarah Curry Talawanda :14.84
36. Elisabeth Purintin Little Miami :14.85
37. Bethany Brummett Little Miami :14.90
38. Eliah Williams Mount Healthy :15.01
38. Gabby Jackson Little Miami :15.01
40. Mikayla Johnson Harrison :15.10
40. Sydney Lewis Little Miami :15.10
42. Alyssa Chaney Talawanda :15.14
43. Halie Ramsey Edgewood :15.19
43. Kenna Lowman Ross :15.19
45. Jayden Carder Edgewood :15.28
46. Aslynn Wetzel Talawanda :15.32
46. Sophia Bolda Talawanda :15.32
48. Korena Morris Talawanda :15.45
48. Jean Pateman Talawanda :15.45
50. Aaliyah Creech Little Miami :15.47
51. Layna Gruesbeck Little Miami :15.51
52. Gabby Crane Edgewood :15.58
52. Amy Greenwood Little Miami :15.58
54. Mariah Wyant Talawanda :15.61
55. Justine Cline Little Miami :15.80
56. Ellie Garland Talawanda :15.83
57. Kaitlyn Vaught Little Miami :15.97
58. Rachel Rivera Harrison :16.01
59. Lana Mohamad Little Miami :16.10
60. Abby Hockstock Little Miami :16.24
61. Mia Caruso Harrison :16.26
62. Sariyah Brewer Northwest :16.40
63. Camille Ingersoll Talawanda :16.68
64. Phebe Deaton Harrison :16.70
65. Lilly Diggs Ross :16.88
66. Hannah Cress Talawanda :17.17
67. Paula Romeuro Edgewood :17.23
67. Ana Yerlankyzy Talawanda :17.23
69. Zainab Khan Talawanda :17.25
70. Mandy Meng Talawanda :17.29
71. Olivia Clark Little Miami :17.90
72. Haley Mansell Little Miami :18.20
73. Julia Harmon Harrison :18.30
74. Maria Richter Talawanda :21.09
75. Miraya Emmons Ross 14:08.00
76. Brianna Gann Mount Healthy 14:21.00
77. Seveilleana Lee Mount Healthy 15:41.00
200 Meter Dash
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Gabbi Gordon Little Miami :26.68
2. Brijon Jones Northwest :26.87
3. Kyra Koontz Talawanda :27.07
4. Chloe Meyer Edgewood :27.28
5. Courtney Harris Northwest :27.56
6. Madilyn Stahlheber Edgewood :27.69
7. Kaiya Grimes Little Miami :27.70
8. Madison Griffin Mount Healthy :27.81
9. Ainsley Clark Talawanda :27.93
10. Jakiya Ervin Mount Healthy :28.02
11. Abby Meyer Ross :28.06
12. Delisha Johnson Northwest :28.18
13. Ava Tombragel Harrison :28.33
14. Maddy Schuster Talawanda :28.57
15. Gabriella Harper Northwest :28.59
16. Emily Mueller Harrison :28.65
17. Lakiya Darby Mount Healthy :28.89
18. McKenzie Mobley Harrison :28.91
19. Lana Price Harrison :29.13
20. Ariel Gomez-Daffner Little Miami :29.17
21. Lyla Brink Ross :29.43
22. Miraya Emmons Ross :29.58
23. Chayse Redpath Talawanda :29.62
24. Jordanne Smith Mount Healthy :30.04
25. Destine Gilliard Harrison :30.18
26. Maddie Gross Little Miami :30.20
27. Sarah Helms Harrison :30.55
28. Amanda Bowling Talawanda :30.72
29. Alyssa Chaney Talawanda :30.86
30. Savannah Schlueter Edgewood :30.88
31. Lenya Hooper Northwest :30.93
32. Shemiah Harshaw Northwest :31.07
33. Larissa Martin Little Miami :31.14
34. Elisabeth Purintin Little Miami :31.34
35. Madison Bowman Ross :31.46
36. Bethany Brummett Little Miami :31.66
37. Emilee Giannini Little Miami :31.67
38. Charlotte Spencer Ross :31.73
39. Shelby Miller Ross :31.78
40. Bella Troxell Ross :31.85
41. Ellie Garland Talawanda :31.94
42. Maura Brown Edgewood :31.96
43. Mikayla Johnson Harrison :32.24
44. Sophia Bolda Talawanda :32.68
45. Korena Morris Talawanda :32.70
46. Aaliyah Creech Little Miami :32.90
47. Aslynn Wetzel Talawanda :32.95
48. Gabby Crane Edgewood :32.96
49. Olivia Page Edgewood :33.04
50. Layna Gruesbeck Little Miami :33.08
51. Kaitlyn Vaught Little Miami :33.09
52. Amy Greenwood Little Miami :33.10
53. Justine Cline Little Miami :33.14
54. Justine Cline Little Miami :33.19
55. Jean Pateman Talawanda :33.32
56. Summer Lowe Harrison :33.43
57. Abby Hockstock Little Miami :33.50
58. Gabby Jackson Little Miami :33.72
59. Mariah Wyant Talawanda :34.15
60. Mia Caruso Harrison :34.23
61. Grace Edmonds Little Miami :34.56
62. Hannah Cress Talawanda :34.63
63. Sariyah Brewer Northwest :35.07
64. Phebe Deaton Harrison :35.24
65. Mandy Meng Talawanda :35.36
66. Raena McReynolds Little Miami :35.50
66. Livia Staverman Little Miami :35.50
68. Zainab Khan Talawanda :36.11
69. Ana Yerlankyzy Talawanda :36.13
70. Olivia Clark Little Miami :36.70
71. Lilly Diggs Ross :39.20
72. Celeste Siferd Talawanda :39.91
73. Julia Harmon Harrison :40.30
74. Maria Richter Talawanda :49.12
400 Meter Dash
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Kaiya Grimes Little Miami 1:00.84
2. McKenzie Mobley Harrison 1:00.87
3. Ainsley Clark Talawanda 1:02.25
4. Ava Tombragel Harrison 1:04.16
5. Abby Meyer Ross 1:04.51
6. Ella Norris Mount Healthy 1:04.80
7. Madilyn Stahlheber Edgewood 1:05.06
8. Keya Davis Edgewood 1:05.12
9. Brooke Thompson Little Miami 1:05.60
10. Lyla Brink Ross 1:08.10
11. Jala Anderson Mount Healthy 1:08.17
12. Kaylin Lawson Edgewood 1:08.23
13. Alyssa Chaney Talawanda 1:08.31
14. Brooke Mitchum Little Miami 1:09.00
15. Sarah Helms Harrison 1:09.11
16. Sydney Lewis Little Miami 1:09.18
17. Larissa Martin Little Miami 1:10.20
18. Lana Price Harrison 1:10.28
19. Brijon Jones Northwest 1:10.41
20. Bella Troxell Ross 1:10.45
21. Erica Hardy Mount Healthy 1:10.91
22. Layla Speckert Little Miami 1:11.43
23. Courtney Harris Northwest 1:11.44
24. Lenya Hooper Northwest 1:11.63
25. Celeste Siferd Talawanda 1:12.06
26. Amanda Bowling Talawanda 1:12.25
27. Aaliyah Creech Little Miami 1:12.30
28. Charlotte Spencer Ross 1:12.37
29. Maya Galindo Harrison 1:12.60
30. Shemiah Harshaw Northwest 1:13.19
31. Gabriella Harper Northwest 1:13.22
32. Lexi Thompson Little Miami 1:13.30
32. Ariel Gomez-Daffner Little Miami 1:13.30
34. Elisabeth Purintin Little Miami 1:14.00
35. Ellie Garland Talawanda 1:14.19
36. Alma Petersen Talawanda 1:14.29
37. Julia Hahn Edgewood 1:14.45
38. Miraya Emmons Ross 1:14.66
39. Emilee Giannini Little Miami 1:15.00
40. Gabby Crane Edgewood 1:15.02
41. Madison Bowman Ross 1:15.97
42. Jordanne Smith Mount Healthy 1:17.04
43. Maura Brown Edgewood 1:17.17
44. Emmah Kovacs Harrison 1:17.20
45. Livia Staverman Little Miami 1:17.93
46. Kaitlyn Vaught Little Miami 1:18.00
47. Shelby Miller Ross 1:18.01
48. Destine Gilliard Harrison 1:18.16
49. Summer Lowe Harrison 1:18.45
50. Samara Baira Little Miami 1:19.70
51. Zoie Zobel Harrison 1:19.80
52. Layna Gruesbeck Little Miami 1:20.30
53. Terriona Minton Mount Healthy 1:21.66
54. Lainie Mills Harrison 1:22.30
55. Mandy Meng Talawanda 1:23.59
56. Crystal Reatherford Harrison 1:25.69
57. Zainab Khan Talawanda 1:27.76
58. Wilmaris Rivera Edgewood 1:28.97
59. Morgan Haynie Harrison 1:29.48
60. Ana Yerlankyzy Talawanda 1:32.77
61. Lilly Diggs Ross 1:44.26
800 Meter Run
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Hannah Lippincott Talawanda 2:23.87
2. Maddy Idden Talawanda 2:29.69
3. Keya Davis Edgewood 2:30.67
4. Lydia Vach Little Miami 2:34.74
5. Erin Richter Northwest 2:35.94
6. Eva Motta Talawanda 2:39.42
7. Rory Brott Ross 2:40.60
8. Jane Loffer Little Miami 2:41.00
9. Lauren Butts Edgewood 2:42.45
10. Brooke Thompson Little Miami 2:45.00
11. Ella Norris Mount Healthy 2:46.21
12. Raniyah Murphy Mount Healthy 2:46.33
13. Jazz Bennett Talawanda 2:48.62
14. Alma Petersen Talawanda 2:48.67
15. Lexi Thompson Little Miami 2:52.80
16. Brooke Hubbard Talawanda 2:54.17
17. Zoie Zobel Harrison 2:57.77
18. Kennedy Hale Harrison 2:58.00
18. Lucina Urbina Little Miami 2:58.00
18. Alyssa Hill Little Miami 2:58.00
21. Maya Galindo Harrison 2:59.10
22. Nashayla Pryor Mount Healthy 3:00.02
23. Zaina Shindi Harrison 3:00.20
24. Ally Moore Ross 3:00.41
25. Katie Keeler Talawanda 3:01.07
26. Taylor Emenaker Ross 3:01.67
27. Emmah Kovacs Harrison 3:03.52
28. Michelle Mancici Northwest 3:03.64
29. Leah Kistner Northwest 3:04.07
30. Layla Speckert Little Miami 3:04.11
31. Terriona Minton Mount Healthy 3:06.15
32. Samara Baira Little Miami 3:09.80
33. Mariah Grubbs Harrison 3:10.10
34. Allison Garbenis Little Miami 3:15.00
35. Ashley Sparks Ross 3:15.08
36. Crystal Reatherford Harrison 3:15.37
37. Summer Lowe Harrison 3:18.40
38. Julia Hahn Edgewood 3:18.93
39. Madison Fantelli Talawanda 3:20.38
40. Lindsey Greene Harrison 3:20.50
41. Ashley Koby Ross 3:20.66
42. Jenny Parrott Harrison 3:23.71
43. Wilmaris Rivera Edgewood 3:24.03
44. Lainie Mills Harrison 3:28.31
45. Morgan Haynie Harrison 3:44.49
46. Mickela Day Edgewood 4:00.95
1600 Meter Run
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Hannah Lippincott Talawanda 5:15.08
2. Maddy Idden Talawanda 5:21.43
3. Libby Farmer Talawanda 5:42.84
4. Lydia Vach Little Miami 5:45.60
5. Eva Motta Talawanda 5:47.19
6. Paige Toelke Ross 5:51.13
7. Zoe Moore Talawanda 6:01.58
8. Jessica Guilfoyle Harrison 6:01.87
9. Alyssa Hill Little Miami 6:04.80
10. Jane Loffer Little Miami 6:05.00
11. Kirsten Sagraves Little Miami 6:08.00
12. Erin Richter Northwest 6:09.06
13. Jazz Bennett Talawanda 6:12.55
14. Abby Bahlau Talawanda 6:15.05
15. Lexi Thompson Little Miami 6:17.00
16. Savannah Chapin Northwest 6:19.59
17. Kyra Wells Edgewood 6:21.31
18. Ally Moore Ross 6:23.34
19. Lucina Urbina Little Miami 6:26.00
20. Brooke Hubbard Talawanda 6:29.55
21. Kayla Guffey Edgewood 6:30.29
22. Kennedy Hale Harrison 6:31.81
23. Zaina Shindi Harrison 6:36.09
24. Michelle Mancici Northwest 6:41.75
25. Leah Kistner Northwest 6:43.62
26. Kelly Dunn Ross 6:50.67
27. Katie Keeler Talawanda 6:56.06
28. Katie Ballantyne Edgewood 7:00.44
29. Mariah Grubbs Harrison 7:07.43
30. Lindsey Greene Harrison 7:11.48
31. Ashley Sparks Ross 7:14.80
32. Raniyah Murphy Mount Healthy 7:16.94
33. Ashley Koby Ross 7:23.12
34. Crystal Reatherford Harrison 7:46.02
35. Terriona Minton Mount Healthy 7:53.25
3200 Meter Run
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Maddy Idden Talawanda 11:20.87
2. Hannah Lippincott Talawanda 11:27.31
3. Libby Farmer Talawanda 12:20.73
4. Eva Motta Talawanda 12:32.82
5. Jessica Guilfoyle Harrison 12:49.74
6. Kirsten Sagraves Little Miami 13:02.00
7. Zoe Moore Talawanda 13:08.56
8. Abby Bahlau Talawanda 13:27.26
9. Kyra Wells Edgewood 13:51.19
10. Erin Richter Northwest 13:59.16
11. Kelly Dunn Ross 14:01.00
12. Leah Kistner Northwest 14:07.40
13. Michelle Mancici Northwest 14:19.12
14. Kayla Guffy Edgewood 14:20.52
15. Brooke Hubbard Talawanda 14:36.19
16. Zaina Shindi Harrison 14:54.71
17. Mazzie Ozias Ross 14:58.00
18. Katie Ballantyne Edgewood 15:35.85
100 Meter High Hurdles
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Kyra Koontz Talawanda :14.73
2. Kaylin Lawson Edgewood :16.91
3. Leah Mills Little Miami :17.22
4. Sophie Mack Talawanda :17.41
5. Jade Thomas Northwest :17.66
6. Katie Young Ross :18.00
7. Olivia Mullenix Talawanda :18.29
8. Carly Crouch Edgewood :18.31
9. Isabelle Lykins Talawanda :18.74
10. Isabella Kacachos Talawanda :19.04
10. Kinsey Kirkpatrick Talawanda :19.04
12. Lana Mohamad Little Miami :19.25
13. Celeste Siferd Talawanda :19.92
14. Brianna Starr Ross :20.09
15. Grace Edmonds Little Miami :20.21
16. Cathrine Austing Edgewood :20.25
17. Hannah Hutchinson Little Miami :20.65
18. Sheniya Reid Mount Healthy :20.69
19. Madelyn Angel Little Miami :21.16
20. Allison Garbenis Little Miami :21.76
21. Rachel Rivera Harrison :21.98
22. Serena Machado Little Miami :22.00
23. Savannah Schlueter Edgewood :22.04
300 Meter IM Hurdles
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Kyra Koontz Talawanda :48.03
2. Leah Mills Little Miami :49.78
3. Sarah Helms Harrison :51.62
4. Carly Crouch Edgewood :52.06
5. Jade Thomas Northwest :52.64
6. Olivia Mullenix Talawanda :53.18
7. Cathrine Austing Edgewood :54.16
8. Savannah Chapin Northwest :55.28
9. Hannah Hutchinson Little Miami :55.62
10. Isabella Kacachos Talawanda :56.41
11. Isabelle Lykins Talawanda :57.05
12. Lana Mohamad Little Miami :57.51
13. Kinsey Kirkpatrick Talawanda :57.65
14. Katie Young Ross :59.12
15. Grace Edmonds Little Miami :59.87
16. Sheniya Reid Mount Healthy 1:00.85
17. Madelyn Angel Little Miami 1:02.00
18. Serena Machado Little Miami 1:02.40
19. Brianna Starr Ross 1:02.68
20. Rachel Rivera Harrison 1:03.86
21. Alyssa Hill Little Miami 1:05.60
22. Zainab Khan Talawanda 1:11.60
400 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Northwest :50.30  
2. Talawanda :51.48  
3. Mount Healthy :51.74  
4. Edgewood :53.30  
5. Little Miami :53.70  
6. Harrison :54.10  
7. Ross :56.17  
800 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Northwest 1:49.01  
2. Mount Healthy 1:50.52  
3. Edgewood 1:50.79  
4. Harrison 1:53.23  
5. Talawanda 1:56.01  
6. Little Miami 1:56.80  
7. Ross 1:57.73  
1600 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Harrison 4:17.80  
2. Talawanda 4:24.51  
3. Little Miami 4:28.00  
4. Ross 4:28.35  
5. Edgewood 4:28.83  
6. Mount Healthy 4:33.83  
3200 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Talawanda 10:13.27  
2. Little Miami 10:39.58  
3. Ross 11:10.10  
4. Northwest 11:37.83  
5. Mount Healthy 11:44.13  
6. Edgewood 11:49.81  
7. Harrison 11:54.66  
Shotput
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. BrookeAnn Cornelius Harrison 36'09.00"
2. Saunti Tolliver Harrison 32'03.00"
3. Kari Herrmann Talawanda 32'02.00"
4. Jenna Tegge Talawanda 29'07.00"
5. Amya Wilson Mount Healthy 28'08.00"
6. Mikaila Echols Mount Healthy 28'06.00"
6. Antaniqua Bell Northwest 28'06.00"
8. Gabbi Gordon Little Miami 27'11.00"
9. Becca Vogel Edgewood 26'07.50"
10. Abbey Coyle Harrison 25'09.50"
11. Kyra Koontz Talawanda 25'08.00"
12. Sha'Vaughn Ward Mount Healthy 25'05.00"
13. Emily Lairson Ross 25'03.50"
14. Alexis Green Talawanda 25'03.00"
15. Naiya Brock Harrison 24'06.50"
16. Olivia Page Edgewood 24'00.00"
17. Gracie Craft Edgewood 23'11.00"
18. Ashley Burbrink Little Miami 23'09.50"
19. Chloe Rack Ross 23'08.00"
20. Mimi Beya Little Miami 23'05.50"
21. Faith Wethington Little Miami 22'09.50"
22. Elisabeth Purintin Little Miami 22'08.50"
23. Kylee Fliter Harrison 22'03.50"
24. Savannah Shaw Talawanda 21'05.00"
25. Livvy Rhoton Talawanda 21'03.00"
26. Haley Mansell Little Miami 21'02.00"
27. Lexi Livingston Edgewood 20'04.50"
28. Katie Heckscher Little Miami 20'01.00"
29. Julia Hahn Edgewood 19'10.00"
30. Chelsey Brown Edgewood 19'07.00"
31. Gabby Jackson Little Miami 19'05.50"
32. Ella Walker Little Miami 19'01.50"
33. Reagen Smith Edgewood 18'00.00"
34. Sariyah Brewer Northwest 17'08.00"
35. Page Rouch Edgewood 17'02.00"
36. Maria Richter Talawanda 16'09.00"
37. Dayawna Borden Mount Healthy 16'01.00"
38. Maria Turpin Harrison 14'09.00"
39. Grace Peacock Ross 8'05.00"
Discus
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. BrookeAnn Cornelius Harrison 134'03.00"
2. Jenna Tegge Talawanda 104'01.50"
3. Saunti Tolliver Harrison 98'01.50"
4. Kari Herrmann Talawanda 94'10.00"
5. Emmah Kovacs Harrison 87'00.00"
6. Faith Wethington Little Miami 86'03.00"
7. Ashley Burbrink Little Miami 79'08.00"
8. Antaniqua Bell Northwest 77'02.00"
9. Amya Wilson Mount Healthy 76'05.00"
10. Noel Weathers Mount Healthy 75'01.00"
11. Savannah Shaw Talawanda 74'04.50"
12. Abbey Coyle Harrison 74'01.50"
13. Olivia Page Edgewood 74'00.00"
14. Emily Lairson Ross 72'04.00"
15. Becca Vogel Edgewood 71'07.00"
16. Gracie Craft Edgewood 69'00.00"
17. Kylee Fliter Harrison 65'11.00"
18. Livvy Rhoton Talawanda 65'08.00"
19. Alexis Green Talawanda 65'06.00"
20. Mimi Beya Little Miami 63'03.00"
21. Hailey Illijin Little Miami 62'10.00"
22. Naiya Brock Harrison 62'04.00"
23. Haley Mansell Little Miami 58'10.00"
24. Katie Heckscher Little Miami 56'03.00"
25. Sha'Vaughn Ward Mount Healthy 55'10.00"
26. Ella Walker Little Miami 55'00.00"
27. Mikaila Echols Mount Healthy 53'02.00"
28. Lexi Livingston Edgewood 52'08.00"
29. Gabby Jackson Little Miami 49'05.00"
30. Brooklyn Hendricks Edgewood 44'06.00"
31. Julia Hahn Edgewood 41'05.00"
32. Brooke Bendel Edgewood 40'08.00"
33. Maria Turpin Harrison 40'03.00"
Long Jump
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Kyra Koontz Talawanda 18'08.00"
2. Chloe Meyer Edgewood 15'06.25"
3. Leah Mills Little Miami 15'06.00"
4. Sarah Curry Talawanda 15'02.25"
5. McKenzie Mobley Harrison 15'02.00"
5. Jade Thomas Northwest 15'02.00"
7. Chayse Redpath Talawanda 14'08.00"
8. Tiara Roberson Mount Healthy 14'02.75"
9. Noel Weathers Mount Healthy 14'00.08"
10. Autumn Redpath Talawanda 13'11.50"
11. Shelby Miller Ross 13'09.75"
12. Gabby Crane Edgewood 13'08.50"
13. Rebekah Moore Edgewood 13'06.00"
14. Katie Young Ross 13'05.50"
15. Bella Troxell Ross 13'02.50"
16. Korena Morris Talawanda 13'00.25"
17. Mariah Wyant Talawanda 12'09.00"
18. Gabby Jackson Little Miami 12'07.00"
19. Brooke Mitchum Little Miami 12'05.50"
20. Samara Baira Little Miami 12'01.50"
21. Layna Gruesbeck Little Miami 11'06.00"
22. Summer Lowe Harrison 11'04.50"
23. Abby Hockstock Little Miami 11'00.50"
24. Racheal Apple Edgewood 11'00.00"
25. Rachel Rivera Harrison 10'08.00"
26. Paula Romeuro Edgewood 9'09.50"
High Jump
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Kaylin Lawson Edgewood 5'02.00"
2. Sarah Curry Talawanda 4'10.00"
3. Kyra Koontz Talawanda 4'08.00"
3. Breanna Clemons Mount Healthy 4'08.00"
3. Noel Weathers Mount Healthy 4'08.00"
3. Leah Mills Little Miami 4'08.00"
3. Emily Mueller Harrison 4'08.00"
8. Isabella Kacachos Talawanda 4'04.00"
8. Serena Machado Little Miami 4'04.00"
10. Cathrine Austing Edgewood 4'00.00"
Pole Vault
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Megan Minnielli Talawanda 9'00.00"
1. Olivia Butler Harrison 9'00.00"
3. Jayden Carder Edgewood 8'06.00"
4. Rebekah Moore Edgewood 8'00.00"
5. Racheal Apple Edgewood 7'06.00"
6. Camille Ingersoll Talawanda 7'00.00"
6. Madison Fantelli Talawanda 7'00.00"
6. Leah Mills Little Miami 7'00.00"
6. Serena Machado Little Miami 7'00.00"
10. Lana Price Harrison 6'06.00"
11. Brianna Starr Ross 6'00.00"
12. Rachel Rivera Harrison 5'06.00"