Girls Track - Statistics

100 Meter Dash
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Kyra Koontz Talawanda :12.34
2. Ernestine Lee Northwest :12.82
3. Gabbi Gordon Little Miami :12.96
4. Kaiya Grimes Little Miami :13.10
5. Brijon Jones Northwest :13.13
6. Morgan Banks Northwest :13.17
7. Adrienne Carney Ross :13.45
8. Ainsley Clark Talawanda :13.58
9. Ava Tombragel Harrison :13.60
10. Gabriella Harper Northwest :13.64
11. Georgina Osea Northwest :13.75
12. Cierra Perdue Northwest :13.76
13. Sophie Mack Talawanda :13.85
14. Kaelin Wieland Little Miami :14.10
14. Ariel Gomez-Daffner Little Miami :14.10
16. Emily Forbeck Harrison :14.20
17. Hannah Young Harrison :14.23
18. Maddie Gross Little Miami :14.30
19. Miraya Emmons Ross :14.52
20. Destine Gilliard Harrison :14.56
21. Lucina Urbina Little Miami :14.60
22. Madilyn Stahlheber Edgewood :14.62
23. Kristyn Jarvis Ross :14.77
24. Serena Machado Little Miami :15.20
25. Layla Speckert Little Miami :15.25
26. Maya Meade Talawanda :15.31
27. Madison Bowman Ross :15.32
28. Taylor Stamper Edgewood :15.35
29. Carsyn Carpenter Little Miami :15.42
30. Dakota Owens Edgewood :15.43
31. Haley Claxton Ross :15.44
32. Jennah King Ross :15.47
33. Amanda Bowling Talawanda :15.51
34. Charlotte Spencer Ross :15.78
35. Abby Russell Ross :15.85
36. Megan Minnielli Talawanda :15.88
37. Olivia Long Harrison :15.97
38. Aleena Bedell Ross :16.01
39. Payton Bond Harrison :16.04
40. Maria Marecos Talawanda :16.06
41. Sarah Lee Talawanda :16.19
42. JaeNesha Gilbert Northwest :16.20
43. Mae Evans Talawanda :16.43
44. Carley Townsley Ross :16.47
45. Olivia Coley Little Miami :16.78
46. Camille Ingersoll Talawanda :16.84
47. Raena McReynolds Little Miami :17.05
48. Skye Sullivan Edgewood :17.31
49. Kyra Chasteen Edgewood :17.50
50. Emily Rogers Little Miami :17.90
51. Kierston Palmer Edgewood :17.96
52. Haley Mansell Little Miami :18.20
53. Tori Ralston Ross :19.74
54. Maria Richter Talawanda :21.04
200 Meter Dash
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Ernestine Lee Northwest :26.68
2. Kyra Koontz Talawanda :26.95
3. Kaiya Grimes Little Miami :27.30
4. Morgan Banks Northwest :27.32
5. Brijon Jones Northwest :27.38
6. Gabbi Gordon Little Miami :27.80
7. Adrienne Carney Ross :28.10
8. Ainsley Clark Talawanda :28.11
9. Ava Tombragel Harrison :28.35
10. Delisha Johnson Northwest :28.39
11. Cierra Perdue Northwest :28.83
12. Alex Brown Edgewood :29.34
13. Emily Forbeck Harrison :29.77
14. McKenzie Mobley Harrison :29.80
15. Gabriella Harper Northwest :29.90
16. Jaria Norris Northwest :29.94
17. Kyra Chasteen Edgewood :30.00
18. Madilyn Stahlheber Edgewood :30.26
19. Ariel Gomez-Daffner Little Miami :30.59
20. Lauryn Russell Northwest :30.63
21. Georgina Osea Northwest :30.71
22. Amanda Bowling Talawanda :30.72
23. Celeste Siferd Talawanda :30.97
24. Miraya Emmons Ross :31.09
25. Destine Gilliard Harrison :31.39
26. Mae Evans Talawanda :31.86
27. Maddie Gross Little Miami :31.92
28. Kristyn Jarvis Ross :32.00
29. Charlotte Spencer Ross :32.04
30. Halie Ramsey Edgewood :32.10
31. Megan Minnielli Talawanda :32.23
32. Madison Bowman Ross :32.67
33. Sydney Lewis Little Miami :32.79
34. Serena Machado Little Miami :33.32
35. Brenna Koelblin Talawanda :33.43
36. Maya Meade Talawanda :33.46
37. Layla Speckert Little Miami :33.52
38. Abby Russell Ross :33.88
39. Camille Ingersoll Talawanda :33.90
40. Maria Marecos Talawanda :33.91
41. Niya Jones Little Miami :34.16
42. Olivia Long Harrison :34.17
43. Natalie Whatley Edgewood :34.58
44. Alex Gomez Little Miami :34.66
45. Makenzi Benson Northwest :35.33
46. Ashley Koby Ross :35.66
47. Raena McReynolds Little Miami :36.03
48. Sarah Lee Talawanda :36.84
49. Erynn McConkey Ross :37.08
50. Carley Townsley Ross :37.10
51. Olivia Coley Little Miami :40.57
52. Emily Rogers Little Miami :44.68
400 Meter Dash
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Adrienne Carney Ross 1:03.00
2. Kaiya Grimes Little Miami 1:04.06
3. McKenzie Mobley Harrison 1:07.43
4. Brooke Mitchum Little Miami 1:07.50
5. Ava Tombragel Harrison 1:07.63
6. Brijon Jones Northwest 1:07.64
7. Lauryn Russell Northwest 1:07.89
8. Savanna Yates Ross 1:08.00
9. Larissa Martin Little Miami 1:08.40
10. Natalie Weneck Talawanda 1:09.45
11. Keya Davis Edgewood 1:10.28
12. Makayla Foster Edgewood 1:11.39
13. Kyra Chasteen Edgewood 1:11.77
14. Morgan Banks Northwest 1:13.01
15. Brenna Koelblin Talawanda 1:15.55
16. Delisha Johnson Northwest 1:16.25
17. Kristyn Jarvis Ross 1:17.00
18. Ashley Koby Ross 1:19.00
19. JaeNesha Gilbert Northwest 1:19.72
20. Ashley Sparks Ross 1:20.00
21. Kayla Guffey Edgewood 1:20.42
22. Carsyn Carpenter Little Miami 1:22.90
23. Makenzi Benson Northwest 1:24.47
24. Maria Marecos Talawanda 1:25.28
25. Jerrica Light Little Miami 1:28.25
26. Bailee Highley Edgewood 1:34.87
800 Meter Run
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Lydia Vach Little Miami 2:32.15
2. Libby Farmer Talawanda 2:34.60
3. Rory Brott Ross 2:41.00
4. Savanna Yates Ross 2:42.00
5. Taylor Kirkland Harrison 2:44.10
6. Paige Toelke Ross 2:45.00
7. Keya Davis Edgewood 2:45.01
8. Lauren Butts Edgewood 2:48.40
9. Erin Richter Northwest 2:49.69
10. Zoe Moore Talawanda 2:51.40
11. Taylor Emenaker Ross 2:53.00
12. Makenzie Schooley Little Miami 2:55.30
13. Emily Salmons Harrison 2:56.57
14. Julia Ulrich Ross 2:59.00
15. Brooke Mitchum Little Miami 3:00.50
16. Payton Bond Harrison 3:02.30
17. Michelle Mancici Northwest 3:02.44
18. Mary Kate Huddleston Talawanda 3:03.33
19. Brooke Hubbard Talawanda 3:03.66
20. Kennedy Hale Harrison 3:04.06
21. Summer Lowe Harrison 3:04.73
22. Crystal Reatherford Harrison 3:05.61
23. Savannah Chapin Northwest 3:07.27
24. Samantha Quatman Little Miami 3:12.90
25. Kayla Guffey Edgewood 3:13.30
26. Donna O'Neil Little Miami 3:13.74
27. Carsyn Carpenter Little Miami 3:13.90
28. Mariah Grubbs Harrison 3:15.05
29. Cera Shelton Ross 3:22.00
30. Kaylee Hair Ross 3:28.00
31. Megan Fliter Harrison 3:30.46
32. Riley Bronnert Ross 3:31.00
33. Morgan Haynie Harrison 3:32.87
34. Carsyn Carpenter Little Miami 3:33.51
35. Katie Keeler Talawanda 3:35.96
36. Heather Kuckuck Talawanda 3:40.54
37. Karlee Treadway Edgewood 4:01.15
38. Challysta Buchanan Edgewood 4:39.32
1600 Meter Run
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Maddy Idden Talawanda 5:34.25
2. Lydia Vach Little Miami 5:46.60
3. Paige Toelke Ross 5:58.00
4. Kirsten Seagraves Little Miami 6:00.80
5. Taylor Kirkland Harrison 6:03.65
6. Emily Salmons Harrison 6:07.93
7. Ashley Baxter Talawanda 6:14.89
8. Julia Ulrich Ross 6:18.00
9. Rory Brott Ross 6:27.00
10. Asya Walsh Talawanda 6:33.36
11. Erin Richter Northwest 6:33.55
12. Kyra Wells Edgewood 6:33.90
13. Savannah Chapin Northwest 6:44.43
14. Leah Kistner Northwest 6:45.01
15. Taylor Emenaker Ross 6:46.00
16. Michelle Mancici Northwest 6:47.25
17. Crystal Reatherford Harrison 6:47.74
18. Kennedy Hale Harrison 6:47.81
19. Kayla Guffey Edgewood 6:55.19
20. Lauren Butts Edgewood 7:04.33
21. Allison Ackermann Northwest 7:05.71
22. Allison Garbenis Little Miami 7:17.20
23. Cera Shelton Ross 7:35.00
24. Katie Keeler Talawanda 7:39.29
25. Kaylee Hair Ross 7:41.00
26. Riley Bronnert Ross 7:44.00
27. Abby Benge Edgewood 8:03.20
3200 Meter Run
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Maddy Idden Talawanda 12:07.54
2. Kirsten Seagraves Little Miami 12:52.00
3. Zoe Moore Talawanda 13:19.48
4. Emily Salmons Harrison 13:30.23
5. Asya Walsh Talawanda 14:04.07
6. Kyra Wells Edgewood 14:07.60
7. Leah Kistner Northwest 14:53.44
8. Michelle Mancici Northwest 14:55.61
9. Delaney Pauley Edgewood 15:31.50
10. Erin Richter Northwest 15:32.45
100 Meter High Hurdles
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Kyra Koontz Talawanda :15.51
2. Leah Mills Little Miami :16.90
3. Sophie Mack Talawanda :17.12
4. Katie Young Ross :18.45
5. Sammi Licata Ross :18.87
6. Carly Crouch Edgewood :18.96
7. Olivia Mullenix Talawanda :19.26
8. Kinsey Kirkpatrick Talawanda :19.29
9. Brooke Smith Edgewood :19.55
10. Kaitlyn Wirtley Edgewood :19.62
11. Celeste Siferd Talawanda :20.36
12. Gabby Crane Edgewood :21.05
13. Callie Schmidt Ross :22.15
14. Alex Gomez Little Miami :23.78
15. Brianna Starr Ross :26.46
300 Meter IM Hurdles
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Leah Mills Little Miami :50.20
2. Maddie Wirtley Edgewood :52.50
3. Kaelin Wieland Little Miami :53.80
4. Carly Crouch Edgewood :54.56
5. Olivia Mullenix Talawanda :55.83
6. Sophie Mack Talawanda :57.19
7. Sammi Licata Ross :57.79
8. Jerrica Light Little Miami :58.80
9. Katie Young Ross :59.21
10. Kaitlyn Wirtley Edgewood :59.27
11. Kinsey Kirkpatrick Talawanda :59.60
12. Celeste Siferd Talawanda :59.63
13. Kinsey Kirkpatrick Talawanda 1:00.66
14. Alex Gomez Little Miami 1:02.80
15. Allison Garbenis Little Miami 1:04.60
16. Callie Schmidt Ross 1:07.00
17. Brianna Starr Ross 1:08.00
400 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Northwest :51.12  
2. Talawanda :53.46  
3. Edgewood :55.05  
4. Northwest :56.15  
5. Little Miami :56.23  
6. Ross :57.19  
7. Edgewood :59.07  
800 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Northwest 1:49.82  
2. Little Miami 1:56.92  
3. Edgewood 1:58.86  
4. Harrison 2:00.77  
5. Talawanda 2:01.81  
6. Northwest 2:02.87  
7. Ross 2:04.00  
1600 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Ross 4:30.00  
2. Little Miami 4:31.27  
3. Edgewood 4:32.10  
4. Talawanda 4:39.35  
5. Northwest 4:46.94  
6. Northwest 5:13.26  
7. Edgewood 5:19.00  
3200 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Ross 11:03.00  
2. Talawanda 11:03.80  
3. Edgewood 11:45.08  
4. Harrison 12:16.31  
5. Little Miami 12:35.84  
Shotput
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. BrookeAnn Cornelius Harrison 34'02.00"
2. Zoe Pingleton Ross 33'02.00"
3. Britnie Grant Northwest 32'03.00"
4. Tiffany Ferneding Harrison 32'00.00"
5. Oliva Pfirrman Edgewood 30'01.00"
6. Valerie Green Talawanda 29'06.00"
7. Hannah Corbin Little Miami 29'04.50"
8. Gabby Theskin Little Miami 28'04.50"
9. Samantha Spaeth Harrison 28'00.00"
10. Jenna Tegge Talawanda 27'11.00"
11. Kari Herrmann Talawanda 26'07.00"
12. Bea Spears Ross 26'01.00"
13. Gracie Craft Edgewood 25'08.00"
14. Emmah Kovacs Harrison 23'10.00"
15. Chloe Rack Ross 23'09.00"
16. Saunti Tolliver Harrison 23'04.00"
17. Sophia Dowers Talawanda 23'01.00"
18. Emily Rogers Little Miami 22'02.00"
19. Riley Joseph Edgewood 21'02.00"
20. Emily Lairson Ross 21'01.50"
21. Faith Wethington Little Miami 19'08.00"
22. Kylee Fliter Harrison 19'06.00"
23. Maria Richter Talawanda 16'07.00"
24. Niya Jones Little Miami 15'09.00"
25. Jade Kelly Ross 14'11.00"
26. Grace Peacock Ross 9'03.00"
Discus
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. BrookeAnn Cornelius Harrison 121'03.00"
2. Valerie Green Talawanda 109'08.00"
3. Jenna Tegge Talawanda 92'05.00"
4. Oliva Pfirrman Edgewood 92'00.00"
5. Britnie Grant Northwest 90'05.00"
6. Emmah Kovacs Harrison 87'06.00"
7. Tiffany Ferneding Harrison 87'04.00"
8. Samantha Spaeth Harrison 82'09.00"
9. Bea Spears Ross 80'09.00"
10. Hannah Corbin Little Miami 79'04.00"
11. Zoe Pingleton Ross 76'02.00"
12. Kari Herrmann Talawanda 73'09.00"
13. Gracie Craft Edgewood 68'07.00"
14. Faith Wethington Little Miami 64'00.00"
15. Saunti Tolliver Harrison 63'10.00"
16. Kylee Fliter Harrison 62'10.00"
17. Gabby Theskin Little Miami 59'01.00"
18. Emily Lairson Ross 57'10.00"
19. Sophia Dowers Talawanda 55'08.00"
20. Emily Rogers Little Miami 52'05.00"
21. Chloe Rack Ross 52'00.00"
22. Riley Joseph Edgewood 51'00.00"
23. Brooklyn Hendricks Edgewood 50'05.00"
24. Samantha Quatman Little Miami 49'09.00"
25. Serena Machado Little Miami 43'10.00"
26. Niya Jones Little Miami 42'09.00"
27. Jade Kelly Ross 39'08.00"
Long Jump
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Kyra Koontz Talawanda 16'11.50"
2. Leah Mills Little Miami 16'09.75"
3. Katie Young Ross 15'00.50"
4. Alex Brown Edgewood 14'11.00"
5. Morgan Banks Northwest 14'07.50"
6. Gabriella Harper Northwest 14'07.00"
7. Sarah Curry Talawanda 14'04.00"
8. Kaelin Wieland Little Miami 14'03.50"
9. McKenzie Mobley Harrison 14'01.00"
10. Autumn Redpath Talawanda 14'00.00"
11. Hannah Young Harrison 13'11.00"
12. Chayse Redpath Talawanda 13'09.50"
13. Sammi Licata Ross 13'09.00"
14. Sophie Mack Talawanda 13'07.00"
15. Kaylin Lawson Edgewood 13'05.00"
16. Kenzie Covey Edgewood 13'03.00"
17. Olivia Mullenix Talawanda 12'08.00"
18. Kyra Chasteen Edgewood 12'00.00"
19. Sydney Lewis Little Miami 11'10.50"
19. Ariel Gomez-Daffner Little Miami 11'10.50"
21. Emma Trout Ross 11'04.00"
22. Payton Bond Harrison 11'02.00"
23. Makenzie Schooley Little Miami 11'01.25"
24. Jerrica Light Little Miami 10'11.00"
24. Mariah Wyant Talawanda 10'11.00"
26. Faith Wethington Little Miami 10'10.50"
27. Samantha Quatman Little Miami 10'06.25"
28. Miraya Emmons Ross 9'09.00"
29. Callie Schmidt Ross 9'00.00"
High Jump
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Valerie Green Talawanda 5'02.00"
2. Kaylin Lawson Edgewood 4'10.00"
2. Sammi Licata Ross 4'10.00"
2. Savanna Yates Ross 4'10.00"
5. Adrienne Carney Ross 4'09.00"
6. Donna Lenos Edgewood 4'06.00"
6. Sarah Curry Talawanda 4'06.00"
8. Alex Gomez Little Miami 4'02.00"
9. Hannah Manley Edgewood 4'00.00"
Pole Vault
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Hayley Harmon Harrison 8'00.00"
2. Donna Lenos Edgewood 7'06.00"
3. Kirsten Seagraves Little Miami 7'00.00"
3. Megan Minnielli Talawanda 7'00.00"
3. Mae Evans Talawanda 7'00.00"
6. Julia Ulrich Ross 6'00.00"
6. Carley Townsley Ross 6'00.00"