Boys Track - Statistics

100 Meter Dash
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Lucas Patten Little Miami :11.35
2. Ryan Price Ross :11.36
3. Michael Dunham Northwest :11.53
4. Jamal Kelley Mount Healthy :11.58
5. Wade Phillips Edgewood :11.67
6. Yaw Osei-Tutu Little Miami :11.70
7. Darius Thomas Mount Healthy :11.85
8. Keandrae Spencer Mount Healthy :11.87
9. Jalian Davis Mount Healthy :11.94
10. Brady Richmond Edgewood :11.97
11. Cym'eon Gary Edgewood :12.01
12. Mekhi Bouldin Ross :12.17
13. Matt Seibert Harrison :12.22
14. Rocky Weber Harrison :12.26
14. Dawann Jackson Northwest :12.26
16. Jace Fette Harrison :12.28
17. Jordan Marsh Northwest :12.35
18. Dalton Miller Ross :12.48
18. Julian Davis Mount Healthy :12.48
20. Harry Cromwell Harrison :12.55
21. Stephen Pridgen Harrison :12.58
21. Jared Munoz Little Miami :12.58
23. Jacob Schepmann Little Miami :12.67
24. Cordell Oeder Little Miami :12.69
25. Isaac Sansone Little Miami :12.71
26. Zach Reaver Ross :12.77
27. Mitch Ahrens Ross :12.80
28. Joey Haynes Ross :12.90
28. Chad Mirolo Little Miami :12.90
30. Thomas Hickman Talawanda :12.92
31. Dimitri Bradley Northwest :12.94
32. Vincent Garcia Ross :13.00
33. Evan Keebler Talawanda :13.07
34. Barrett Baker Harrison :13.08
35. Jacob Richards Little Miami :13.09
36. Chase Eshlman Little Miami :13.10
37. Jonathon Neanover Ross :13.12
38. Ian Perinovic Harrison :13.16
39. Andrew Cantrell Talawanda :13.29
40. Drake Griessmann Harrison :13.37
41. Cedric Lampkin Northwest :13.38
42. James Moore Northwest :13.43
43. Liam Delanoy Little Miami :13.46
44. Charles Hamm Little Miami :13.55
44. Brayden Owen Ross :13.55
46. Ethan Campbell Little Miami :13.60
47. Tyler Sharp Talawanda :13.87
48. Kasey Turman Talawanda :13.93
49. Calvin Boedecker Little Miami :14.00
49. Julian Boone Little Miami :14.00
51. Caleb Kent Talawanda :14.04
52. Austin Montag Little Miami :14.10
53. David Perdue Northwest :14.40
54. Minnjoon No Little Miami :14.60
55. Matthew Sweet Harrison :14.84
56. Josh Curry Talawanda :14.86
57. Ben Maupin Little Miami :15.00
58. Cooper Privett Little Miami :15.40
59. Ben Hugenberg Little Miami :15.60
60. Jarrod Small Talawanda :15.76
61. Sam Lairson Ross :16.04
62. Patrick Johnson Little Miami :16.20
63. Ben Belisle Talawanda :16.58
64. Brendan Dreyer Harrison :17.57
65. Max Bailey Little Miami :18.10
200 Meter Dash
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Barry Brown Northwest :22.80
2. Lucas Patten Little Miami :23.28
3. Michael Dunham Northwest :23.36
4. Ryan Price Ross :23.60
5. Derrick Martin Mount Healthy :23.84
6. Dalton Miller Ross :24.18
7. Jace Fette Harrison :24.28
8. Wade Phillips Edgewood :24.33
9. Levi Tidwell Harrison :24.54
10. Ryan Kerman Little Miami :24.60
11. Lonnie Phelps Mount Healthy :24.66
12. Yaw Osei-Tutu Little Miami :24.70
13. Cym'eon Gary Edgewood :24.76
14. Terrance Johnson Mount Healthy :24.84
15. Cordell Oeder Little Miami :25.10
16. Jordan Marsh Northwest :25.18
17. Isaiah Loveless Northwest :25.32
18. Harry Cromwell Harrison :25.33
19. James Moore Northwest :25.63
20. Mitch Ahrens Ross :25.69
21. Isaac McKinney Mount Healthy :25.76
22. Jacob Richards Little Miami :25.93
23. Dawann Jackson Northwest :25.95
24. Matt Seibert Harrison :25.99
25. Marshawn Amison Mount Healthy :26.00
26. Julian Davis Mount Healthy :26.13
26. Reagan Shepherd Talawanda :26.13
28. Rocky Weber Harrison :26.16
29. Jed Sisco Little Miami :26.18
30. Nathaniel Crowder Little Miami :26.20
31. Ian Perinovic Harrison :26.22
32. Jacob Anderson Little Miami :26.30
32. Justin Hiltbrand Edgewood :26.30
34. Isaac Sansone Little Miami :26.40
35. Jacob Schepmann Little Miami :26.50
36. Drake Griessmann Harrison :26.65
37. Jared Munoz Little Miami :26.70
38. Stephen Pridgen Harrison :26.72
39. Kasey Turman Talawanda :26.89
40. Vincent Garcia Ross :27.12
40. Joey Haynes Ross :27.12
42. Liam Delanoy Little Miami :27.20
43. Mekhi Bouldin Ross :27.46
44. Jonathon Neanover Ross :27.56
45. Brayden Owen Ross :27.57
46. Terrance Lackey Northwest :27.87
47. Charles Hamm Little Miami :28.11
48. Tyler Sharp Talawanda :28.27
49. Andrew Cantrell Talawanda :28.49
50. Arthur DeBoer Talawanda :29.01
51. Ricky Feller Harrison :29.14
52. Ethan Campbell Little Miami :29.29
53. David Perdue Northwest :29.49
54. Minnjoon No Little Miami :29.60
55. Christian Whalen Talawanda :29.69
56. Caleb Kent Talawanda :30.06
57. Matthew Sweet Harrison :30.42
58. Josh Curry Talawanda :31.92
59. TT Davis Ross :32.74
60. Jarrod Small Talawanda :33.77
61. Ben Belisle Talawanda :34.03
62. James Vance Little Miami :34.20
63. Patrick Johnson Little Miami :35.50
64. Brendan Dreyer Harrison :36.52
400 Meter Dash
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Michael Dunham Northwest :50.98
2. Alassane Diallo Mount Healthy :53.32
3. Brady Richmond Edgewood :54.51
4. Ryan Kerman Little Miami :54.67
5. Chris Pavon Mount Healthy :54.77
6. Gio Ranieri Little Miami :54.95
7. Levi Tidwell Harrison :55.06
8. Jerwuan Johnson Mount Healthy :55.34
9. Jared Munoz Little Miami :56.20
10. Cordell Oeder Little Miami :56.26
11. Aidan Jones Ross :56.28
12. Terrance Johnson Mount Healthy :56.81
13. Joseph Chacon Little Miami :57.00
14. Isaiah Loveless Northwest :57.60
15. Isaac McKinney Mount Healthy :58.34
16. Dawann Jackson Northwest :58.38
17. Ian Perinovic Harrison :58.50
18. Joseph Daku Little Miami :58.70
19. Stephen Pridgen Harrison :59.19
20. Justin Hiltbrand Edgewood :59.90
21. Neantae Harris Mount Healthy 1:00.23
22. Charlie Littleton Harrison 1:00.35
23. Kyle Hoskins Harrison 1:00.82
24. DJ Winkler Edgewood 1:00.92
25. Dalton Miller Ross 1:01.00
25. Nick Davis Ross 1:01.00
27. Ben Long Little Miami 1:01.09
27. Monoleto Thomas Northwest 1:01.09
29. Andrew Belec Talawanda 1:01.15
30. Ricky Feller Harrison 1:01.66
31. Sean Mondello Talawanda 1:02.07
32. Ethan Campbell Little Miami 1:02.20
33. Cedric Lampkin Northwest 1:02.35
34. Trevor Benton Harrison 1:02.72
35. Vincent Garcia Ross 1:03.00
36. Matt Seibert Harrison 1:03.16
37. Owen Massung Northwest 1:03.57
38. Presley Blackmon Edgewood 1:03.71
39. Conner Close Little Miami 1:04.73
40. Joey Haynes Ross 1:06.00
40. Brayden Owen Ross 1:06.00
42. Arthur DeBoer Talawanda 1:06.52
43. Jonathon Neanover Ross 1:07.00
44. Josh Curry Talawanda 1:10.55
800 Meter Run
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Mitchell Wehrung Little Miami 2:06.81
2. Mekhi Fluker Mount Healthy 2:08.00
3. Dawson Paul Little Miami 2:08.72
4. David Kraushar Talawanda 2:09.53
5. Terrance Johnson Mount Healthy 2:10.27
6. Andrew Biddle Little Miami 2:11.10
7. Brennan Mcintosh Edgewood 2:11.90
8. Steven Knebel Ross 2:12.00
9. Kyle Funk Harrison 2:12.85
10. Micah Fields Ross 2:13.00
11. Tejas Dinesh Little Miami 2:13.20
12. Lincoln Schmucker Little Miami 2:14.10
13. Jens Bartel Talawanda 2:14.48
14. Gio Ranieri Little Miami 2:14.70
15. Ryan Kerman Little Miami 2:14.80
16. Justin Abrams Mount Healthy 2:15.47
17. Joseph Daku Little Miami 2:16.50
18. Neantae Harris Mount Healthy 2:16.93
19. Brayden Ploehs Ross 2:18.00
19. Adam Holtcamp Little Miami 2:18.00
21. Garrett Stiehl Edgewood 2:18.10
22. Chris Pavon Mount Healthy 2:22.05
23. Shaun Loftin Little Miami 2:22.64
24. Joseph Chacon Little Miami 2:22.70
25. James Palmer Ross 2:23.00
26. Austin Losurdo Little Miami 2:23.30
27. Drew Berg Little Miami 2:23.55
28. Austin Ashcraft Ross 2:24.00
29. Gage Starrett Northwest 2:24.29
30. John Schrage Harrison 2:24.30
31. Ricky Feller Harrison 2:24.55
32. Quinn Kissell Talawanda 2:24.76
33. Finn Klambeck Talawanda 2:26.39
34. Austin Losurdo Little Miami 2:27.50
35. Spencer Loftin Little Miami 2:29.85
36. Daniel Sawdai Talawanda 2:31.82
37. Paul Southwick Ross 2:32.00
38. Samson Andresen Edgewood 2:32.44
39. Matthew White Mount Healthy 2:33.13
40. Alex Schuler Ross 2:34.00
41. Owen Massung Northwest 2:34.22
42. Isaiah Hix Mount Healthy 2:34.45
43. Aidan Jones Ross 2:35.00
44. Philip Bertsch Little Miami 2:35.10
45. Olathe Seigla Edgewood 2:35.63
46. Conner Close Little Miami 2:35.80
47. Richard Gibson Northwest 2:36.50
48. Joe Quatman Little Miami 2:37.10
49. Dhruv Dinesh Little Miami 2:37.68
50. Ben Farmer Talawanda 2:38.68
51. Julian Boone Little Miami 2:38.70
52. Phil Fathman Ross 2:39.00
53. Spencer Loftin Little Miami 2:40.70
54. Gabe Schmucker Little Miami 2:41.07
55. Jacob Guilfoyle Harrison 2:41.59
56. Ethan Campbell Little Miami 2:43.90
57. Bobby Green Northwest 2:50.81
58. Ceasar LeGrandier Northwest 2:51.29
59. Jake Gentry Little Miami 2:54.20
60. Monoleto Thomas Northwest 2:54.57
61. Abe Shindi Harrison 2:55.71
62. Connor Fluhart Edgewood 3:19.19
1600 Meter Run
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. David Kraushar Talawanda 4:45.78
2. Micah Fields Ross 4:50.00
3. Dawson Paul Little Miami 4:55.65
4. Steven Knebel Ross 4:59.00
5. Brayden Ploehs Ross 5:01.00
6. Garrett Stiehl Edgewood 5:01.60
7. Brennan Mcintosh Edgewood 5:06.44
8. Alex Roberts Little Miami 5:08.40
9. Adam Holtcamp Little Miami 5:09.10
10. Alex Sipniewski Harrison 5:10.19
11. Finn Klambeck Talawanda 5:10.30
12. Mitchell Wehrung Little Miami 5:11.10
13. Lincoln Schmucker Little Miami 5:11.93
14. James Palmer Ross 5:12.00
14. Paul Southwick Ross 5:12.00
16. Andrew Biddle Little Miami 5:12.10
17. Austin Ashcraft Ross 5:13.00
18. Jens Bartel Talawanda 5:13.59
19. Shawn Bell Mount Healthy 5:15.47
20. Justin Abrams Mount Healthy 5:16.93
21. Kyle Hoskins Harrison 5:17.16
22. Tejas Dinesh Little Miami 5:18.40
23. Jon Caudill Talawanda 5:19.09
24. Chayce Helms Harrison 5:19.50
25. Alex Schuler Ross 5:21.00
26. Drew Berg Little Miami 5:22.70
27. Nick Payne Harrison 5:23.00
28. Quinn Kissell Talawanda 5:23.33
29. Daniel Sawdai Talawanda 5:24.35
30. Shaun Loftin Little Miami 5:26.45
31. Aidan Jones Ross 5:27.00
32. Joshua Ackermann Northwest 5:34.01
33. Ben Farmer Talawanda 5:38.26
34. Phil Fathman Ross 5:40.00
35. Caleb Smiley Mount Healthy 5:42.47
36. Joe Quatman Little Miami 5:42.77
37. Philip Bertsch Little Miami 5:44.23
38. Samuel Schenck Edgewood 5:47.14
39. Matthew White Mount Healthy 5:47.97
40. Dalton Owens Edgewood 5:49.55
41. Andrew Hyde Northwest 5:49.98
42. Noah Shindi Harrison 5:57.31
43. Shaun Hix Mount Healthy 5:57.73
44. Abe Shindi Harrison 5:57.96
45. Gabe Schmucker Little Miami 6:00.10
46. Ceasar LeGrandier Northwest 6:01.50
47. Bobby Green Northwest 6:19.94
48. Keandrae Spencer Mount Healthy 6:34.00
49. Jake Gentry Little Miami 6:37.68
50. Jacob Ackermann Northwest 6:38.32
51. Connor Fluhart Edgewood 6:49.08
52. Erik Quinn Northwest 7:05.41
53. Erik Quinn Northwest 7:06.02
3200 Meter Run
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Micah Fields Ross 10:42.00
2. Andrew Biddle Little Miami 10:49.62
3. Justin Abrams Mount Healthy 11:08.44
4. Alex Roberts Little Miami 11:12.14
5. Adam Holtcamp Little Miami 11:13.29
6. James Palmer Ross 11:14.00
7. Dawson Paul Little Miami 11:14.50
8. Shaun Loftin Little Miami 11:19.22
9. Paul Southwick Ross 11:21.00
10. Nick Payne Harrison 11:23.49
11. Dylan McGlothin Edgewood 11:27.19
12. Shawn Bell Mount Healthy 11:32.29
13. Chayce Helms Harrison 11:32.47
14. Alex Schuler Ross 11:34.00
15. Daniel Sawdai Talawanda 11:34.34
16. Quinn Kissell Talawanda 11:34.80
17. Alex Sipniewski Harrison 11:37.46
18. Brennan Mcintosh Edgewood 12:06.02
19. Philip Bertsch Little Miami 12:11.55
20. Phil Fathman Ross 12:13.00
21. Jake Roberts Harrison 12:13.70
22. Denarius Thomas Mount Healthy 12:18.56
23. Ben Farmer Talawanda 12:26.89
24. Drew Berg Little Miami 12:27.70
25. Andrew Hyde Northwest 12:52.35
26. Abe Shindi Harrison 12:54.51
27. Noah Shindi Harrison 13:14.85
28. Jacob Ackermann Northwest 14:17.64
29. Jared Leonhart Edgewood 14:53.48
110 Meter High Hurdles
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Barry Brown Northwest :15.98
2. Quentin Anderson Mount Healthy :16.59
3. Hassan Emory Mount Healthy :17.25
4. Justin Browning Talawanda :17.70
5. Ryan Purdy Edgewood :18.37
6. Jed Sisco Little Miami :18.67
7. Dhruv Dinesh Little Miami :18.68
8. Kirk Chance Mount Healthy :19.05
9. Cedric Lampkin Northwest :19.19
10. Keith Carpenter Northwest :19.92
11. Jacob Anderson Little Miami :20.20
11. Logan Kinebrew Northwest :20.20
13. Miquan Robinson Northwest :20.33
14. Jonathan Testas Edgewood :20.45
15. Will Palmer Ross :21.09
16. Danny Reynolds Harrison :21.27
17. Cameron Wise Mount Healthy :23.47
18. DJ Winkler Edgewood :23.66
19. Calvin Boedecker Little Miami :25.03
300 Meter IM Hurdles
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Hassan Emory Mount Healthy :44.71
2. Jamel Kelley Mount Healthy :44.89
3. Jace Fette Harrison :45.10
4. Jed Sisco Little Miami :45.16
5. Tejas Dinesh Little Miami :45.30
6. Keith Carpenter Northwest :45.76
7. Jacob Anderson Little Miami :47.30
8. Dhruv Dinesh Little Miami :47.40
9. Zaak Morrell Ross :47.72
10. Ryan Purdy Edgewood :48.84
11. Justin Browning Talawanda :48.96
12. Landen Angel Ross :49.73
13. Brady Richmond Edgewood :49.85
14. Miquan Robinson Northwest :49.94
15. Will Palmer Ross :50.12
16. Cedric Lampkin Northwest :51.11
17. Isaiah Wolf Edgewood :51.49
18. Nathaniel Crowder Little Miami :52.05
19. Calvin Boedecker Little Miami :52.20
20. Danny Reynolds Harrison :53.78
21. Cameron Wise Mount Healthy :54.12
22. Christian Whalen Talawanda :54.99
23. Logan Kinebrew Northwest :56.41
400 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Mount Healthy :44.00  
2. Northwest :45.42  
3. Ross :47.43  
4. Edgewood :48.11  
5. Harrison :49.14  
6. Little Miami :50.20  
7. Talawanda :50.46  
8. Northwest :50.92  
800 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Mount Healthy 1:32.80  
2. Little Miami 1:35.74  
3. Northwest 1:36.56  
4. Harrison 1:37.50  
5. Edgewood 1:38.40  
6. Ross 1:40.00  
7. Talawanda 1:44.27  
8. Northwest 1:49.19  
1600 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Mount Healthy 3:36.67  
2. Little Miami 3:43.70  
3. Harrison 3:49.43  
4. Edgewood 3:50.00  
5. Northwest 3:53.38  
6. Ross 3:56.00  
7. Talawanda 3:58.43  
8. Northwest 4:05.16  
3200 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Mount Healthy 8:47.57  
2. Little Miami 8:53.09  
3. Talawanda 9:01.25  
4. Harrison 9:05.32  
5. Ross 9:15.00  
6. Northwest 9:22.25  
7. Edgewood 9:46.01  
6400 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Ross 20:13.00  
2. Little Miami 20:27.50  
3. Edgewood 22:56.00  
Shotput
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Garrett Gabbard Edgewood 46'07.50"
2. Lonnie Phelps Mount Healthy 44'11.00"
3. Darius Miller Mount Healthy 44'10.50"
4. Ryan Sellars Little Miami 43'05.50"
5. Noah Hill Northwest 42'07.00"
6. Ryan Price Ross 40'07.50"
7. Isaac Hamilton Edgewood 40'05.00"
8. Austin Montag Little Miami 39'10.00"
9. Daniel Larkins Harrison 38'10.00"
10. Julian Boone Little Miami 38'09.00"
11. Zaree Franklin Mount Healthy 36'09.00"
12. Koby Tomoye Mount Healthy 36'01.00"
13. Aaron Giannamore Edgewood 35'11.00"
14. Cesear Neri Northwest 35'08.50"
15. Will Mischke Ross 35'07.00"
16. Ben Hugenberg Little Miami 35'01.00"
17. Sean Mondello Talawanda 34'05.00"
18. Cortez Huckleby Mount Healthy 34'02.75"
19. Jake Kahmann Ross 33'06.50"
20. Logan Lange Ross 33'00.00"
21. Thomas Hickman Talawanda 32'06.00"
22. Drake Swango Harrison 32'05.00"
23. Chase Eshlman Little Miami 31'11.00"
24. Cooper Privett Little Miami 30'10.00"
25. Chad Mirolo Little Miami 30'03.00"
26. Austin Sherman Talawanda 30'02.00"
27. Jacob Davis Ross 29'02.00"
28. Koby Brown Northwest 28'10.00"
29. Justin Hiltbrand Edgewood 28'06.00"
30. Jackson Gifford Ross 28'03.00"
31. Ben Maupin Little Miami 26'11.00"
32. Keenan Hedger Harrison 23'08.00"
33. Max Bailey Little Miami 22'05.00"
34. Jarrod Small Talawanda 21'00.00"
35. Logan Rodenbeck Northwest 19'09.00"
Discus
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Garrett Gabbard Edgewood 130'06.00"
2. Ryan Price Ross 120'09.00"
3. Noah Hill Northwest 115'03.00"
4. Austin Montag Little Miami 113'09.00"
5. Chase Eshlman Little Miami 109'09.00"
6. Darius Miller Mount Healthy 106'10.00"
7. Isaac Hamilton Edgewood 105'08.00"
8. Will Mischke Ross 103'03.00"
9. Daniel Larkins Harrison 101'06.00"
10. Logan Lange Ross 96'03.00"
11. Jackson Gifford Ross 93'08.00"
12. Sean Mondello Talawanda 91'01.00"
13. Jon Walker Little Miami 90'04.00"
14. Cesear Neri Northwest 88'02.00"
15. Tyler Tewart Edgewood 86'10.00"
16. Cortez Huckleby Mount Healthy 86'08.00"
17. Nicholas Yun Northwest 83'06.00"
18. Thomas Hickman Talawanda 83'05.00"
19. Chad Mirolo Little Miami 82'04.00"
20. Jake Butzin Ross 81'06.50"
21. Carlos Hall Mount Healthy 79'11.00"
22. Drake Swango Harrison 76'09.00"
23. Ben Hugenberg Little Miami 76'08.00"
24. Cooper Privett Little Miami 76'01.00"
25. Julian Boone Little Miami 73'09.00"
26. Isaac McKinney Mount Healthy 70'03.00"
27. Jacob Davis Ross 69'00.00"
28. Ben Maupin Little Miami 66'00.00"
29. Andy Weaver Edgewood 64'10.00"
30. Keenan Hedger Harrison 61'05.00"
31. Max Bailey Little Miami 59'00.00"
32. Josh Curry Talawanda 46'03.00"
Long Jump
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Justin Abrams Mount Healthy 20'11.00"
2. Wade Phillips Edgewood 19'03.00"
3. Stephen Pridgen Harrison 19'01.00"
4. Lucas Patten Little Miami 18'11.50"
5. Jonathon Neanover Ross 18'11.00"
6. Keith Carpenter Northwest 18'10.00"
7. Kieron Harrell-Mays Northwest 18'05.50"
8. Harry Cromwell Harrison 18'03.50"
9. Cordell Oeder Little Miami 17'06.00"
10. Isaiah Wolf Edgewood 17'04.50"
11. Rocky Weber Harrison 17'03.50"
12. Evan Keebler Talawanda 17'00.00"
12. Kyle Funk Harrison 17'00.00"
14. Nathaniel Crowder Little Miami 16'02.00"
15. Mitch Ahrens Ross 16'01.00"
15. Landen Angel Ross 16'01.00"
17. Isaac Sansone Little Miami 16'00.00"
18. Jacob Schepmann Little Miami 15'10.00"
19. Sean Mondello Talawanda 15'09.00"
20. Drake Griessmann Harrison 15'08.50"
21. Andrew Cantrell Talawanda 15'08.00"
22. Miquan Robinson Northwest 15'07.00"
23. Zaak Morrell Ross 15'05.00"
24. Cameron Wise Mount Healthy 15'04.75"
25. Austin Sherman Talawanda 14'07.50"
26. Zach Reaver Ross 14'00.50"
27. Joey Haynes Ross 13'07.00"
28. TT Davis Ross 12'04.50"
29. Sam Lairson Ross 8'09.50"
High Jump
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Lonnie Phelps Mount Healthy 6'00.00"
1. Jerwuan Johnson Mount Healthy 6'00.00"
3. Keith Carpenter Northwest 5'09.00"
4. Marshawn Amison Mount Healthy 5'08.00"
4. Dillon Smith Edgewood 5'08.00"
6. Ryan Kerman Little Miami 5'07.00"
7. Jonathan Testas Edgewood 5'06.00"
7. Levi Tidwell Harrison 5'06.00"
9. Jed Sisco Little Miami 5'05.00"
9. Jacob Anderson Little Miami 5'05.00"
11. Landen Angel Ross 5'04.00"
11. David Kraushar Talawanda 5'04.00"
11. Zaak Morrell Ross 5'04.00"
14. Quentin Anderson Mount Healthy 5'00.00"
Pole Vault
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Justin Abrams Mount Healthy 13'00.00"
2. Jed Sisco Little Miami 12'06.00"
3. Dawson Guenther Ross 11'00.00"
4. Kasey Turman Talawanda 10'00.00"
4. Nick Davis Ross 10'00.00"
6. Olathe Seigla Edgewood 9'06.00"
7. Cole Miller Edgewood 9'00.00"
7. Chris Pavon Mount Healthy 9'00.00"
7. Neantae Harris Mount Healthy 9'00.00"
7. Anthony Dowers Talawanda 9'00.00"
11. Nathaniel Crowder Little Miami 8'06.00"
12. Will Palmer Ross 8'00.00"
13. Finn Klambeck Talawanda 7'00.00"