Girls Track - All Conference

Awards
AWARD NAME SCHOOL
Athlete of the Year Kyra Koontz Talawanda
Athlete of the Year Valerie Green Talawanda
Coach of the Year Paul Stiver Talawanda

First Team
NAME SCHOOL EVENT
Kyra Koontz Talawanda 100 Meter Dash
Kyra Koontz Talawanda 200 Meter Dash
Kursten Jones Mount Healthy 400 Meter Dash
Lydia Vach Little Miami 800 Meter Run
Maddy Iden Talawanda 1600 Meter Run
Maddy Iden Talawanda 3200 Meter Run
Kyra Koontz Talawanda 100 Meter High Hurdles
Leah Mills Little Miami 300 IM Hurdles
Delisha Johnson
Brijon Jones
Gabby Harper
Ernestine Lee
Northwest 400 Meter Relay
Alysia Abrams
Gabby Barnett
Kayela Houston
Zaire Ferguson
Mount Healthy 800 Meter Relay
Ariel Gomez
Larissa Martin
Brooke Mitchum
Kaiya Grimes
Little Miami 1600 Meter Relay
Libby Farmer
Maddy Iden
Ashley Baxter
Zoe Moore
Talawanda 3200 Meter Relay
Nyla Houston Mount Healthy Shotput
BrookeAnn Cornelius Harrison Discus
Kayela Houston Mount Healthy Long Jump
Valerie Green Talawanda High Jump
Hayley Harmon Harrison Pole Vault

Second Team
NAME SCHOOL EVENT
Ernestine Lee Northwest 100 Meter Dash
Ernestine Lee Northwest 200 Meter Dash
Adrienne Carney Ross 400 Meter Dash
Savanna Yates Ross 800 Meter Run
Lydia Vach Little Miami 1600 Meter Run
Kirsten Seagraves Little Miami 3200 Meter Run
Nyla Houston Mount Healthy 100 Meter High Hurdles
Maddie Wirtley Edgewood 300 IM Hurdles
Nyla Houston
Kayela Houston
Gabby Barnett
Alysia Abrams
Mount Healthy 400 Meter Relay
Delisha Johnson
Gabrielle Harper
Cierra Clark
Britnie Grant
Northwest 800 Meter Relay
Miraya Emmons
Adrienne Carney
Charlotte Spencer
Savanna Yates
Ross 1600 Meter Relay
Savanna Yates
Paige Toelke
Julia Ulrich
Taylor Emenaker
Ross 3200 Meter Relay
BrookeAnn Cornelius Harrison Shotput
Valerie Green Talawanda Discus
Kyta Koontz Talawanda Long Jump
Kaylin Lawson Edgewood High Jump
Donna Lenos Edgewood Pole Vault

Honorable Mention
NAME SCHOOL EVENT
Rory Brott Ross 800 Meter Run
Adrienne Carney Ross High Jump
Kenzie Covey Edgewood Pole Vault
Carly Crouch Edgewood 300 IM Hurdles
Zaire Ferguson
Jabria Hyman
Kursten Jones
Lakesa Evans
Mount Healthy 3200 Meter Relay
Ariel Gomez
Maddie Gross
Kaelin Weiland
Gabbi Gordon
Little Miami 400 Meter Relay
Ariel Gomez
Maddie Gross
Kaelin Weiland
Gabbi Gordon
Little Miami 800 Meter Relay
Britnie Grant Northwest Shotput
Kaiya Grimes Little Miami 400 Meter Dash
Kayela Houston Mount Healthy 100 Meter Dash
Kayela Houston Mount Healthy 200 Meter Dash
Nyla Houston Mount Healthy Discus
Maddy Iden
Amanda Bowling
Natalie Weneck
Ainsley Clark
Talawanda 1600 Meter Relay
Sophie Mack Talawanda 100 Meter High Hurdles
Leah Mills Little Miami Long Jump
Kirsten Seagraves Little Miami 1600 Meter Run
Lydia Vach Little Miami 3200 Meter Run