Boys Track - All Conference

Awards
AWARD NAME SCHOOL
Athlete of the Year Derell Williams Mount Healthy
Athlete of the Year Garrett Gabbard Edgewood
Coach of the Year Ken Meibers Mount Healthy

First Team
NAME SCHOOL EVENT
Derell Williams Mount Healthy 100 Meter Dash
Derell Williams Mount Healthy 200 Meter Dash
Theiron Elliott Mount Healthy 400 Meter Dash
Mekhi Fluker Mount Healthy 800 Meter Run
Dawson Paul Little Miami 1600 Meter Run
Ryan Honkomp Little Miami 3200 Meter Run
Noah White Northwest 110 Meter High Hurdles
Jameel Kelly Mount Healthy 300 Meter IM Hurdles
Ty Mincey
Derrill Williams
Trayvon Wilburn
Jamal Kelley
Mount Healthy 400 Meter Relay
Jamal Kelly
Trayvon Wilburn
Therion Elliott
Bryan Cook
Mount Healthy 800 Meter Relay
Marcus Blunt
Jay Johnson
Therion Elliott
Bryan Cook
Mount Healthy 1600 Meter Relay
Micah Fields
Steven Knebel
Reece Gordley
Sean Lange
Ross 3200 Meter Relay
Dylan Knauer Harrison Shotput
Isaac Hamilton Edgewood Discus
Derell Williams Mount Healthy Long Jump
Bryan Cook Mount Healthy High Jump
Brian Leppert Harrison Pole Vault

Second Team
NAME SCHOOL EVENT
Trayvon Wilburn Mount Healthy 100 Meter Dash
Trayvon Wilburn Mount Healthy 200 Meter Dash
Jacob Back Harrison 400 Meter Dash
Justin Abrams Mount Healthy 800 Meter Run
Louis Acra Harrison 1600 Meter Run
Micah Fields Ross 3200 Meter Run
Quentin Anderson Mount Healthy 110 Meter High Hurdles
Noah White Northwest 300 Meter IM Hurdles
Nick Palmer
Blake Haynes
Wade Phillips
Brady Richmond
Edgewood 400 Meter Relay
Nick Palmer
Blake Haynes
Wade Phillips
Brady Richmond
Edgewood 800 Meter Relay
Julian Cornwall
Jacob Claspill
Tyrez Shaw
Isaiah Shields
Northwest 1600 Meter Relay
Andrew Biddle
Tejas Dinesh
Dawson Paul
Lincoln Schmucker
Little Miami 3200 Meter Relay
Garrett Gabbard Edgewood Shotput
Garrett Gabbard Edgewood Discus
Jacob Back Harrison Long Jump
Robert Corbin Mount Healthy High Jump
Justin Abrams Mount Healthy Pole Vault

Honorable Mention
NAME SCHOOL EVENT
Justin Abrams Mount Healthy 800 Meter Run
Noah Hill Northwest Discus
David Kraushar Talawanda 3200 Meter Run
Anthony Records Ross 110 Meter High Hurdles
Gerald Smith Harrison 100 Meter Dash

Sportsmanship Award
NAME SCHOOL EVENT
Mickey Bassanelli Harrison 400 Meter Dash
Ronald Berry Northwest Discus
Jacob Schulten Ross 3200 Meter Run
Dylan Shumway Talawanda 1600 Meter Run