Boys Track - All Conference

Awards
AWARD NAME SCHOOL
Athlete of the Year Malik Beverly Northwest
Athlete of the Year Brandon Littleton Harrison
Coach of the Year Scott Menze Harrison

First Team
NAME SCHOOL EVENT
Trayvon Wilburn Mount Healthy 100 Meter Dash
Malik Beverly Northwest 200 Meter Dash
Theiron Elliott Mount Healthy 400 Meter Dash
Noah White Northwest 800 Meter Run
Andrew Testas Edgewood 1600 Meter Run
Andrew Testas Edgewood 3200 Meter Run
Malik Beverly Northwest 110 Meter High Hurdles
Malik Beverly Northwest 300 Meter IM Hurdles
Justice Waller
Derrill Williams
David Montgomery
Travon Wilburn
Mount Healthy 400 Meter Relay
Javonte Williams
Jordan Dailey
Derrill Williams
Travon Wilburn
Mount Healthy 800 Meter Relay
Perston Williams
Javonte Williams
TJ Elliott
Robert Cargile
Mount Healthy 1600 Meter Relay
Andrew Testas
Nathan Oney
Brandon Beam
Bailey Chasteen
Edgewood 3200 Meter Relay
David Montgomery Mount Healthy Shotput
Nick Gerhardt Harrison Discus
Malik Beverly Northwest Long Jump
Daniel Moore Little Miami High Jump
Kevin Rothermund Little Miami Pole Vault

Second Team
NAME SCHOOL EVENT
Gerald Smith Harrison 100 Meter Dash
Trayvon Wilburn Mount Healthy 200 Meter Dash
Jacob Back Harrison 400 Meter Dash
Mekhi Fulker Mount Healthy 800 Meter Run
Dawson Paul Little Miami 1600 Meter Run
Ryan Honkomp Little Miami 3200 Meter Run
Tyrone Williams-Peterson Mount Healthy 110 Meter High Hurdles
Hayden Guenther Ross 300 Meter IM Hurdles
Northwest 400 Meter Relay
Deshawn Sims
Mason Kuhn
Spencer Peters
Noah Lingsch
Talawanda 800 Meter Relay
Harrison 1600 Meter Relay
Ross 3200 Meter Relay
Brandon Littleton Harrison Shotput
Brandon Littleton Harrison Discus
Robert Cargile Mount Healthy Long Jump
Jordan Dailey Mount Healthy High Jump
Tanner Harris Ross Pole Vault

Honorable Mention
NAME SCHOOL EVENT
Ross 400 Meter Relay
Little Miami 800 Meter Relay
Northwest 1600 Meter Relay
Louis Acra Harrison 1600 Meter Run
Tyler Allen Edgewood 110 Meter High Hurdles
Brandon Beam Edgewood 3200 Meter Run
Robert Cargile Mount Healthy 200 Meter Dash
Robert Cargile Mount Healthy High Jump
TJ Elliott
Meklia Fulcher
Marcus Blutt
Kavon Bradley
Mount Healthy 3200 Meter Relay
Dylan Knauer Harrison Shotput
Brian Leppert Harrison Pole Vault
Dawson Paul Little Miami 800 Meter Run
Deshawn Sims Talawanda Long Jump
Deshawn Sims Talawanda 100 Meter Dash
Christian Wilkin Little Miami Discus
Javonte Williams Mount Healthy 400 Meter Dash
Tyrone Williams-Peterson Mount Healthy 300 Meter IM Hurdles

Sportsmanship Award
NAME SCHOOL EVENT
Louis Acra Harrison 1600 Meter Run
Dustin Foley Ross 100 Meter Dash
Tyler King Northwest 400 Meter Dash