Wrestling - Meet

Season:
Team Results
  SCHOOL SCORE  
1. Harrison 226.0  
2. Ross 139.0  
3. Edgewood 128.0  
4. Little Miami 88.0  
5. Talawanda 67.0  
6. Northwest 32.5  
7. Mount Healthy 11.0  

106
  NAME SCHOOL  
1.  Cameron Baird Harrison  
2.  Josh Miller Edgewood  
3.  Logan Bruns Ross  
4.  Tyler Bradbury Little Miami  
113
  NAME SCHOOL  
1.  Cory Baird Harrison  
2.  Jake Gentry Ross  
3.  Oskar Flowers Northwest  
120
  NAME SCHOOL  
1.  Jacob Bernhardt Harrison  
2.  Talon Webb Ross  
3.  Cole Gintert Little Miami  
126
  NAME SCHOOL  
1.  Justin Boyle Edgewood  
2.  Brayden Ploehs Ross  
3.  Blake Michels Harrison  
4.  Josh Wilder Little Miami  
132
  NAME SCHOOL  
1.  Hunter Barge Harrison  
2.  Casey Lawrence Little Miami  
3.  Logan Iams Ross  
4.  Abraham Garcia Mount Healthy  
138
  NAME SCHOOL  
1.  Quinzell Foster Harrison  
2.  Austin Harbaum Edgewood  
3.  Ian Shomaker Talawanda  
4.  Greg Melton Little Miami  
145
  NAME SCHOOL  
1.  Luke Shirley Harrison  
2.  Andrew Tevis Edgewood  
3.  Tyler Rohs Little Miami  
4.  Tony Dsuban Talawanda  
152
  NAME SCHOOL  
1.  Brett McIntosh Harrison  
2.  Sean Mondello Talawanda  
3.  Brandon Metz Little Miami  
4.  Mehki Bouldin Ross  
160
  NAME SCHOOL  
1.  D.J. Whiles Edgewood  
2.  Austin Hamblin Ross  
3.  Derek Smith Harrison  
4.  Nick Stern Talawanda  
170
  NAME SCHOOL  
1.  Simon Shirley Harrison  
2.  Dylan Robinson Edgewood  
3.  Garrett Boyle Ross  
4.  Preston Bressler Talawanda  
182
  NAME SCHOOL  
1.  Fransisco Allen Talawanda  
2.  Max Boyle Harrison  
3.  Tom Coleman Ross  
4.  Jamonte Crossty Mount Healthy  
195
  NAME SCHOOL  
1.  Cameron Sauerwein Harrison  
2.  Jacob Sousa Edgewood  
3.  Conner Puccini Northwest  
220
  NAME SCHOOL  
1.  Michael Carter Northwest  
2.  Ben Blevins Little Miami  
3.  Nate Weber Harrison  
4.  Alex Coleman Ross  
285
  NAME SCHOOL  
1.  Karson Chasteen Ross  
2.  Michael Magill Little Miami  
3.  Nick Hobson Edgewood  
4.  Brandon Pruitt Harrison