Boys Cross Country - Meet

Season:
Team Results
  SCHOOL SCORE  
1. Little Miami 39  
2. Ross 52  
3. Talawanda 68  
4. Harrison 109  
5. Mount Healthy 123  
6. Northwest 170  
7. Edgewood 184  

Individual Results
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Dawson Paul Little Miami 17:21.20
2. Justin Abrams Mount Healthy 17:33.40
3. Steven Knebel Ross 17:43.00
4. David Kraushar Talawanda 17:45.00
5. Timothy Foster Harrison 17:53.60
6. Mitchell Wehrung Little Miami 17:55.30
7. Lincoln Schmucker Little Miami 17:55.40
8. Brayden Ploehs Ross 17:55.60
9. Connor Schlade Talawanda 17:58.20
10. Finn Klambeck Talawanda 17:59.00
11. Austin Ashcraft Ross 18:01.10
12. Tejas Dinesh Little Miami 18:01.50
13. Daniel Chamberlin Little Miami 18:07.80
14. Micah Fields Ross 18:15.00
15. Jacob Anderson Little Miami 18:15.20
16. James Palmer Ross 18:19.00
17. Taylor Tombragel Ross 18:19.80
18. Jacob Bundy Ross 18:24.40
19. Adam Haynes Northwest 18:26.00
20. Shaun Loftin Little Miami 18:34.40
21. Daniel Sawdai Talawanda 18:34.50
22. Colton Daugherty Little Miami 18:52.10
23. Alex Schuler Ross 18:55.80
24. Maguire Smith Harrison 18:58.50
25. Dylan McGlothlin Edgewood 19:08.30
26. Dhruv Dinesh Little Miami 19:09.20
27. Kyle Funk Harrison 19:10.40
28. Shawn Bell Mount Healthy 19:14.10
29. Philip Fathman Ross 19:15.50
30. Andrew Biddle Little Miami 19:21.40
31. Paul Southwick Ross 19:31.90
32. Jed Sisco Little Miami 19:36.90
33. Ethan Hamilton Talawanda 19:38.30
34. Conner Close Little Miami 19:40.30
35. Joseph Daku Little Miami 19:41.90
36. Johnny Faler Talawanda 19:42.80
37. Quinn Kissell Talawanda 19:43.20
38. Josh Ackermann Northwest 19:45.30
39. Jack Davis Harrison 19:45.70
40. Kye Tomoyasu Talawanda 19:45.90
41. Terrence Johnson Mount Healthy 19:47.80
42. Aaron Polk Ross 19:49.80
43. Deandre Evans Mount Healthy 19:51.50
44. Chayce Helms Harrison 19:58.60
45. Joseph Quatman Little Miami 20:02.60
46. Charlie Littleton Harrison 20:09.80
47. Alex Russo Little Miami 20:10.00
48. Adam Holtcamp Little Miami 20:10.90
49. Kyle Curry Ross 20:12.10
50. Josh Huddleston Talawanda 20:19.20
50. Luke Demeropolis Ross 20:19.20
52. Alex Sipniewski Harrison 20:20.30
53. Nick Payne Harrison 20:24.60
54. Jens Bartel Talawanda 20:29.40
55. Neantae Harris Mount Healthy 20:33.40
56. Drew Berg Little Miami 20:41.70
57. Michael Rivera Ross 20:46.10
58. Dalton Owens Edgewood 20:48.70
59. Benjamin Farmer Talawanda 20:49.10
60. Jake Roberts Harrison 20:53.60
61. Jon Caudill Talawanda 20:58.60
62. Chris Wright Northwest 20:58.80
63. Brecken Hornsby Talawanda 20:59.80
64. Jeremiah Archer Ross 21:01.30
65. Samuel Schenck Edgewood 21:04.40
66. Skyler Adams Little Miami 21:08.60
67. Isaac Fathman Ross 21:08.80
68. John Butler Mount Healthy 21:10.40
69. Seth Tumlin Harrison 21:19.70
70. Gage Edwards Northwest 21:25.70
71. Ricky Feller Harrison 21:29.70
72. Brennan McIntosh Edgewood 21:31.70
73. Caleb Smiley Mount Healthy 21:32.50
74. Grant Dunn Ross 21:37.60
75. Brayden Ryan Harrison 21:38.90
76. Jack Schrage Harrison 21:41.70
77. Abe Shindi Harrison 21:45.10
78. Connor Wells Talawanda 21:51.20
79. Jared Leonhart Edgewood 21:54.90
80. Kyle McGinnis Ross 21:55.20
81. P.J. Schulten Ross 21:57.20
82. Marcus Blunt Mount Healthy 22:04.10
83. Isaac McKinney Mount Healthy 22:11.70
84. Benjamen Long Little Miami 22:19.70
85. Connor Woodin Talawanda 22:30.20
86. Isaiah Wolf Edgewood 23:05.10
87. Griffin Easton Harrison 23:13.00
88. Brandon Hall Talawanda 23:18.40
89. Noah Shindi Harrison 23:24.10
90. Jacob Ackermann Northwest 23:40.40
91. Jason Botts Ross 23:53.30
92. Ben Nachowitz Talawanda 24:38.00
93. Kyle Thomas Northwest 24:52.20
94. James Beckett Talawanda 24:57.60
95. Ryan Braga Little Miami 24:58.60
95. Jeremy Covalcine Ross 24:58.60
97. Drake Griessmann Harrison 25:16.40
98. Eric Quinn Northwest 25:27.10
99. Caleb Boggess Talawanda 25:30.80
100. Jacob Guilfoyle Harrison 25:32.60
101. Charlie Miller Harrison 25:32.70
102. Justin Guilfoyle Harrison 25:44.50
103. Jon Walker Little Miami 25:46.90
104. Andrew Grady Ross 26:21.10
105. Noah Campagna Harrison 26:59.10
106. Minnsung No Little Miami 31:32.50
107. Jacob Wempe Harrison 34:02.80