Boys Bowling - Schedule

Season:
Monday, November 19, 2018
RESULTS
Northwest 2945, Roger bacon 2685        Match Details
Monday, November 26, 2018
RESULTS
Ross 2692, Harrison 2607        Match Details
Northwest 2379, Edgewood 1734        Match Details
Tuesday, November 27, 2018
RESULTS
Little Miami 2426, McNichols 2239        Match Details
Wednesday, November 28, 2018
RESULTS
Talawanda 2358, Lakota East 2142        Match Details
Thursday, November 29, 2018
RESULTS
Harrison 2312, Edgewood 2037        Match Details
Elder 3066, Northwest 3054        Match Details
Talawanda 2696, Little Miami 2652        Match Details
Friday, November 30, 2018
RESULTS
Talawanda at Midnight Madness        Match Details
Saturday, December 1, 2018
RESULTS
Northwest at Big blue        Match Details
Ross at Big Blue Challenge (Boys)        Match Details
Monday, December 3, 2018
RESULTS
Ross 2767, Edgewood 2139        Match Details
Harrison 2795, Talawanda 2737        Match Details
Northwest 2603, Little Miami 2386        Match Details
Tuesday, December 4, 2018
RESULTS
Oak HIlls 2743, Harrison 2721        Match Details
Wednesday, December 5, 2018
RESULTS
Colerain 2756, Mount Healthy 2065        Match Details
Thursday, December 6, 2018
RESULTS
Harrison 2322, Little Miami 2180        Match Details
Northwest 2896, Ross 2714        Match Details
Sunday, December 9, 2018
RESULTS
Little Miami at Holiday Classic       
Northwest at Holiday classic        Match Details
Harrison at Holiday Classic        Match Details
Monday, December 10, 2018
RESULTS
Talawanda 2619, Edgewood 2174        Match Details
Ross 2166, Little Miami 2073        Match Details
Northwest 2661, Mount Healthy 1794        Match Details
Tuesday, December 11, 2018
RESULTS
Talawanda 2764, Middletown Christian 2593        Match Details
Kings 2300, Harrison 2215        Match Details
Thursday, December 13, 2018
RESULTS
Ross 2762, Taylor 2531        Match Details
Harrison 2400, Mount Healthy 1961        Match Details
Little Miami 2455, Edgewood 2317        Match Details
Northwest 2840, Talawanda 2710        Match Details
Saturday, December 15, 2018
RESULTS
Northwest at Raider challenge        Match Details
Monday, December 17, 2018
RESULTS
Talawanda 2709, Ross 2656        Match Details
Mount Healthy at Edgewood **score not reported**       
Northwest 3102, Harrison 2614        Match Details
Tuesday, December 18, 2018
RESULTS
Little Miami 2424, Kings 2360        Match Details
Talawanda at Hamilton **score not reported**        Match Details
Northwest 3122, Milford 2850        Match Details
Wednesday, December 19, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Talawanda at Mount Healthy    4:00 PM Colerain Bowl
Saturday, December 22, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Little Miami at Southwest Baker Shootout    9:00 AM Southwest Lanes, Urbana OH
Wednesday, January 2, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Talawanda at Aviators Classic    9:00 AM Marian Lanes
Thursday, January 3, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Edgewood at Northwest    4:00 PM Northwest
Saturday, January 5, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Ross at ECC/SWOC Tournament (Boys & Girls)    8:15 AM Northwest
Northwest at Swoc    8:45 AM Northwest
Mount Healthy at SWOC Tournament    9:00 AM Northwest Lanes
Little Miami at SWOC/EC Huber Memorial    9:00 AM Northwest Lanes
Talawanda at SWOC/ECC Tournament    9:00 AM Northwest Lanes
Monday, January 7, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Talawanda at Little Miami    4:00 PM Eastgate Lanes
Harrison at Edgewood    4:00 PM Oxford Lanes
Tuesday, January 8, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Ross at Harrison    4:00 PM Harrison Bowl
Wednesday, January 9, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Ross at Mount Healthy    4:00 PM Colerain Bowl
Thursday, January 10, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Little Miami at Northwest    4:00 PM Northwest Lanes
Talawanda at Harrison    4:00 PM Harrison Bowl
Ross at Edgewood    4:00 PM Oxford Lanes
Friday, January 11, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Little Miami at Mount Healthy    4:00 PM Colerain Bowl
Saturday, January 12, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Northwest at Baker bash    9:00 AM Northwest
Ross at Baker Bash (Boys)    9:15 AM Northwest
Mount Healthy at Lancer Baker Bash    10:00 AM Northwest Lanes
Monday, January 14, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Northwest at Ross    4:00 PM Northwest
Harrison at Little Miami    4:00 PM Eastgate Lanes
Mount Healthy at Talawanda    4:00 PM Oxford Lanes
Tuesday, January 15, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Lebanon at Little Miami    3:30 PM Eastgate Lanes
Ross at Turpin    4:00 PM Cherry Grove
Thursday, January 17, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Cincinnati Christian at Harrison    4:00 PM Harrison Bowl
Little Miami at Ross    4:00 PM Northwest Lanes
Talawanda at Edgewood    4:00 PM Oxford Lanes
Mount Healthy at Northwest    4:00 PM Northwest Lanes
Monday, January 21, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Little Miami at Baker Bash    10:00 AM Beaver Vu Bowl
Hamilton at Ross    4:00 PM Northwest
Northwest at Talawanda    4:00 PM Oxford Lanes
Tuesday, January 22, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Edgewood at Little Miami    4:00 PM Eastgate Lanes
Harrison at Mount Healthy    4:00 PM Colerain Bowl
Wednesday, January 23, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Northwest at Oak hills    4:00 PM Northwest
Edgewood at Mount Healthy    4:00 PM Colerain Bowl
Thursday, January 24, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Northwest at Harrison    3:30 PM Harrison Bowl
Ross at Talawanda    4:00 PM Oxford Lanes
Sunday, January 27, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Northwest at Colerain classic    8:00 AM Colerain
Harrison at Cardinal Classic    9:00 AM Colerain Bowl
Ross at Cardinal Classic (Boys & Girls)    10:00 AM Colerain Bowl
Talawanda at Cardinal Classic    10:45 AM Colerain Bowl
Monday, January 28, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Mount Healthy at Ross    4:00 PM Northwest Lanes
Tuesday, January 29, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Taylor at Harrison    3:30 PM Harrison Bowl
Thursday, January 31, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Cincinnati Christian at Ross    4:00 PM Northwest
Mount Healthy at Little Miami    4:00 PM Eastgate Lanes
Saturday, February 2, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Ross at JV Tournament    8:15 AM Northwest
Monday, February 4, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Turpin at Ross    4:00 PM Northwest
Northwest at Lasalle    4:00 PM Northwest
Mount Healthy at Wyoming    4:00 PM Brentwood Bowl
Tuesday, February 5, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Middletown at Harrison    3:30 PM Harrison Bowl
Wednesday, February 6, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Hamilton at Harrison    3:30 PM Harrison Bowl
New Miami at Little Miami    3:30 PM Eastgate Lanes
Northwest at Colerain    4:00 PM Colerain bowl
Ross at Lakota West    4:00 PM Gilmore Lanes
Thursday, February 7, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Cincinnati Christian at Talawanda    4:00 PM Oxford Lanes
Monday, February 11, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Lakota East at Little Miami    3:30 PM Eastgate Lanes
Middletown at Talawanda    4:00 PM Oxford Lanes
Tuesday, February 12, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Colerain at Harrison    3:30 PM Harrison Bowl
Sunday, February 17, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Little Miami at 2019 OHSAA Sectionals    TBA TBA