Boys Swimming - Statistics

200 Yard Medley Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Talawanda 1:41.85  
2. Ross 2:08.00  
3. Ross 2:10.38  
4. Harrison 2:12.56  
5. Edgewood 2:14.66  
200 Yard Freestyle
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Noah Curry Talawanda 1:57.14
2. Aaron Polk Ross 2:00.79
3. Dylan Brading Talawanda 2:01.78
4. John Anzano Talawanda 2:04.29
5. Jonah Jones Talawanda 2:04.85
6. Luke Heizer Edgewood 2:08.30
7. Ethan DiMenna Talawanda 2:08.75
8. Dylan Shumway Talawanda 2:12.43
9. Fred Kelemen Talawanda 2:13.98
10. Kameron May Ross 2:14.59
11. Ryan Decker Edgewood 2:20.33
12. Benjamin Farmer Talawanda 2:27.18
13. Aaron Hool Talawanda 2:32.26
14. Garrett Ramsey Edgewood 2:38.45
15. Jeremy Arnold Harrison 2:39.34
16. Austin Ashcraft Ross 2:42.04
17. Nathaniel Henson Talawanda 2:43.93
18. Stefan Hill Talawanda 2:46.56
19. Jon Caudill Talawanda 2:49.95
20. Ryan Specht Edgewood 2:55.21
21. Tyler West Ross 2:56.59
22. Ben Calabrese Harrison 3:09.11
23. Josh Wurzelbacher Harrison 3:11.19
24. Michele Bassanelli Harrison 3:16.95
200 Yard I.M.
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Sam Muse Edgewood 2:05.36
2. Adam Mandrell Talawanda 2:07.48
3. John Anzano Talawanda 2:14.87
4. Jonah Jones Talawanda 2:17.91
5. Aaron Polk Ross 2:18.82
6. Noah Curry Talawanda 2:18.92
7. Dylan Shumway Talawanda 2:21.18
8. Ethan DiMenna Talawanda 2:25.19
9. Louis Acra Harrison 2:31.19
10. Fred Kelemen Talawanda 2:36.81
11. Ryan Decker Edgewood 2:37.18
12. Kameron May Ross 2:41.74
13. Benjamin Farmer Talawanda 2:49.41
14. Aaron Hool Talawanda 2:59.50
15. Garrett May Ross 3:13.46
16. Nathaniel Henson Talawanda 3:15.92
17. Stefan Hill Talawanda 3:17.08
18. Jace Fette Harrison 3:41.88
50 Yard Freestyle
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Adam Mandrell Talawanda :23.17
2. Dylan Brading Talawanda :23.83
3. Noah Curry Talawanda :23.98
4. Luke Heizer Edgewood :24.14
5. John Anzano Talawanda :24.15
6. Sam Muse Edgewood :24.42
7. Jonah Jones Talawanda :24.76
8. Ethan DiMenna Talawanda :25.29
9. Dylan Shumway Talawanda :25.40
9. Kameron May Ross :25.40
11. Louis Acra Harrison :25.50
12. Jacob Schulten Ross :27.01
13. Fred Kelemen Talawanda :27.58
14. Benjamin Farmer Talawanda :28.10
15. Jace Fette Harrison :28.33
15. Ryan Decker Edgewood :28.33
17. Jeremy Arnold Harrison :28.59
18. Tyler West Ross :28.87
19. Michele Bassanelli Harrison :29.10
20. Aaron Hool Talawanda :30.46
21. Austin Ashcraft Ross :30.67
22. Jon Caudill Talawanda :30.69
23. Nathaniel Henson Talawanda :30.74
24. Ben Calabrese Harrison :31.02
25. Paul Southwick Ross :32.40
26. Josh Wurzelbacher Harrison :32.50
27. Stefan Hill Talawanda :32.70
28. Garrett Ramsey Edgewood :32.73
29. Adrian Rye Ross :42.03
1 Meter Diving
  NAME SCHOOL SCORE
1. Sean Mondello Talawanda 263.00
2. Michele Bassanelli Harrison 149.62
100 Yard Butterfly
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Adam Mandrell Talawanda :56.21
2. Sam Muse Edgewood :58.29
3. John Anzano Talawanda :59.00
4. Noah Curry Talawanda 1:01.62
5. Aaron Polk Ross 1:03.01
6. Fred Kelemen Talawanda 1:06.39
7. Dylan Shumway Talawanda 1:07.05
8. Ethan DiMenna Talawanda 1:07.28
9. Louis Acra Harrison 1:07.34
10. Jonah Jones Talawanda 1:09.05
11. Ryan Decker Edgewood 1:10.65
12. Kameron May Ross 1:14.88
13. Benjamin Farmer Talawanda 1:16.38
100 Yard Freestyle
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Adam Mandrell Talawanda :49.93
2. Noah Curry Talawanda :52.21
3. Dylan Brading Talawanda :52.61
4. John Anzano Talawanda :53.83
5. Aaron Polk Ross :54.09
6. Ethan DiMenna Talawanda :54.26
7. Sam Muse Edgewood :54.27
8. Jonah Jones Talawanda :54.46
9. Luke Heizer Edgewood :55.32
10. Kameron May Ross :55.92
11. Dylan Shumway Talawanda :56.17
12. Louis Acra Harrison :58.84
13. Fred Kelemen Talawanda 1:00.92
14. Ryan Decker Edgewood 1:02.92
15. Benjamin Farmer Talawanda 1:02.99
16. Jacob Schulten Ross 1:03.65
17. Jeremy Arnold Harrison 1:06.39
18. Aaron Hool Talawanda 1:07.32
19. Austin Ashcraft Ross 1:08.24
20. Nathaniel Henson Talawanda 1:08.31
21. Jace Fette Harrison 1:08.79
22. Jon Caudill Talawanda 1:09.10
23. Tyler West Ross 1:10.54
24. Stefan Hill Talawanda 1:11.45
25. Garrett May Ross 1:11.90
26. Michele Bassanelli Harrison 1:12.45
27. Garrett Ramsey Edgewood 1:12.60
28. Josh Wurzelbacher Harrison 1:14.31
29. Ben Calabrese Harrison 1:15.41
30. Ryan Specht Edgewood 1:15.81
500 Yard Freestyle
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Adam Mandrell Talawanda 5:15.68
2. Noah Curry Talawanda 5:24.18
3. Jonah Jones Talawanda 5:38.27
4. Dylan Brading Talawanda 5:42.92
5. Aaron Polk Ross 5:48.00
6. John Anzano Talawanda 5:50.22
7. Luke Heizer Edgewood 5:58.38
8. Dylan Shumway Talawanda 6:02.17
9. Fred Kelemen Talawanda 6:07.40
10. Ethan DiMenna Talawanda 6:12.00
11. Ryan Decker Edgewood 6:25.07
12. Benjamin Farmer Talawanda 6:43.53
13. Kameron May Ross 6:45.00
14. Aaron Hool Talawanda 7:04.62
15. Stefan Hill Talawanda 7:05.72
16. Jacob Schulten Ross 7:07.34
17. Paul Southwick Ross 7:15.72
18. Garrett Ramsey Edgewood 7:19.67
19. Jeremy Arnold Harrison 7:30.17
20. Nathaniel Henson Talawanda 7:31.99
21. Paul Southwick Ross 7:33.08
22. Jon Caudill Talawanda 7:52.15
23. Ryan Specht Edgewood 8:00.69
200 Yard Freestyle Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Talawanda 1:33.69  
2. Ross 1:47.57  
3. Edgewood 1:53.08  
4. Harrison 1:53.56  
100 Yard Backstroke
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Adam Mandrell Talawanda :58.59
2. John Anzano Talawanda :59.43
3. Dylan Brading Talawanda 1:00.94
4. Dylan Shumway Talawanda 1:02.54
5. Aaron Polk Ross 1:02.98
6. Noah Curry Talawanda 1:03.39
7. Sam Muse Edgewood 1:03.53
8. Fred Kelemen Talawanda 1:08.36
9. Ethan DiMenna Talawanda 1:09.34
10. Louis Acra Harrison 1:13.89
11. Kameron May Ross 1:19.00
12. Aaron Hool Talawanda 1:19.38
13. Jeremy Arnold Harrison 1:19.98
14. Garrett Ramsey Edgewood 1:21.06
15. Jon Caudill Talawanda 1:23.02
16. Jacob Schulten Ross 1:24.00
17. Nathaniel Henson Talawanda 1:24.51
18. Josh Wurzelbacher Harrison 1:25.53
19. Garrett May Ross 1:26.50
20. Ryan Specht Edgewood 1:31.66
21. Benjamin Farmer Talawanda 1:32.09
22. Stefan Hill Talawanda 1:32.77
23. Ben Calabrese Harrison 1:38.39
24. Tyler West Ross 1:39.28
25. Jace Fette Harrison 1:40.79
26. Adrian Rye Ross 1:41.05
100 Yard Breaststroke
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Sam Muse Edgewood 1:02.59
2. Dylan Brading Talawanda 1:06.66
3. Jonah Jones Talawanda 1:07.54
4. John Anzano Talawanda 1:08.35
5. Luke Heizer Edgewood 1:14.24
6. Aaron Polk Ross 1:15.62
7. Kameron May Ross 1:17.37
8. Louis Acra Harrison 1:19.20
9. Kameron May Ross 1:20.20
10. Michele Bassanelli Harrison 1:23.19
11. Ryan Decker Edgewood 1:24.26
12. Benjamin Farmer Talawanda 1:24.74
13. Austin Ashcraft Ross 1:24.87
14. Nathaniel Henson Talawanda 1:25.86
15. Aaron Hool Talawanda 1:29.72
16. Austin Ashcraft Ross 1:33.58
17. Jacob Schulten Ross 1:36.00
18. Garrett May Ross 1:41.85
19. Paul Southwick Ross 1:41.90
20. Stefan Hill Talawanda 1:54.34
400 Freestyle Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Talawanda 3:33.20  
2. Ross 4:04.07  
3. Harrison 4:20.20