Boys Swimming - Statistics

200 Yard Medley Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Talawanda 1:44.01  
2. Harrison 2:09.88  
200 Yard Freestyle
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Ben Crowder Talawanda 1:51.42
2. Noah Curry Talawanda 1:52.70
3. Blake Madden Talawanda 1:59.25
4. Aaron Polk Ross 2:00.65
5. Jonah Jones Talawanda 2:01.08
6. Luke Liang Talawanda 2:02.30
7. John Anzano Talawanda 2:05.03
8. Maxx Gregg Talawanda 2:08.30
9. Ethan DiMenna Talawanda 2:10.61
10. Ethan Zhou Talawanda 2:13.76
11. Jon Caudill Talawanda 2:18.88
12. Jace Fette Harrison 2:19.39
13. Stefan Hill Talawanda 2:29.29
14. Garrett May Ross 2:30.27
15. Jeremy Arnold Harrison 2:34.46
16. Danny Reynolds Harrison 2:34.76
17. Christian Whalen Talawanda 2:36.69
18. Joaquin Hollis Harrison 2:39.10
19. Arius Collier Talawanda 2:39.15
20. CJ Wesseler Harrison 2:41.45
21. Alex Schuler Ross 2:42.55
22. Chayce Helms Harrison 2:46.57
23. Chris Jackson Ross 2:47.96
24. Trevor Benton Harrison 2:50.00
25. Alberto Fiorese Harrison 2:51.29
26. Josh Wurzelbacher Harrison 2:54.87
27. Casey Johnston Talawanda 3:07.63
28. Caleb Wesley Harrison 3:18.09
29. Brendan Dreyer Harrison 3:20.00
30. Max Wilke Harrison 3:42.42
200 Yard I.M.
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Ben Crowder Talawanda 2:10.90
2. Blake Madden Talawanda 2:12.31
3. John Anzano Talawanda 2:12.72
4. Jonah Jones Talawanda 2:14.84
5. Noah Curry Talawanda 2:16.02
6. Aaron Polk Ross 2:16.51
7. Luke Liang Talawanda 2:18.53
8. Ethan DiMenna Talawanda 2:23.83
9. Maxx Gregg Talawanda 2:31.87
10. Ethan Zhou Talawanda 2:35.36
11. Jace Fette Harrison 2:38.87
12. Jeremy Arnold Harrison 2:47.73
13. Christian Whalen Talawanda 2:47.79
14. Danny Reynolds Harrison 2:58.92
15. Stefan Hill Talawanda 3:07.41
16. Arius Collier Talawanda 3:07.91
17. Brendan Dreyer Harrison 3:35.81
18. Casey Johnston Talawanda 3:41.27
50 Yard Freestyle
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Noah Curry Talawanda :23.32
2. Ben Crowder Talawanda :23.36
3. John Anzano Talawanda :23.38
4. Blake Madden Talawanda :23.97
5. Ethan DiMenna Talawanda :24.03
6. Jonah Jones Talawanda :24.71
7. Jace Fette Harrison :24.83
8. Luke Liang Talawanda :25.06
9. Kameron May Ross :25.38
10. Aaron Polk Ross :25.61
11. Jeremy Arnold Harrison :25.95
12. Maxx Gregg Talawanda :26.45
13. Ethan Zhou Talawanda :27.81
14. Jon Caudill Talawanda :28.81
15. Christian Whalen Talawanda :29.04
16. Arius Collier Talawanda :29.12
17. Justin Stinson Northwest :29.62
18. Chayce Helms Harrison :29.85
19. Alberto Fiorese Harrison :30.19
20. Paul Southwick Ross :30.31
21. Kyle Hoskins Harrison :30.44
22. CJ Wesseler Harrison :30.97
23. Alex Schuler Ross :31.01
24. Joaquin Hollis Harrison :31.47
25. Stefan Hill Talawanda :31.51
26. Josh Wurzelbacher Harrison :31.71
26. Danny Reynolds Harrison :31.71
28. Michael Rivera Ross :33.19
29. Max Wilke Harrison :34.90
30. Casey Johnston Talawanda :35.60
31. Trevor Benton Harrison :36.00
32. Kyle Ennis Harrison :37.02
33. Brendan Dreyer Harrison :37.94
34. Adrian Rye Ross :40.25
35. Caleb Wesley Harrison :42.08
36. Matt D'Arcus Rioja Talawanda :48.70
1 Meter Diving
  NAME SCHOOL SCORE
1. Sean Mondello Talawanda 314.35
100 Yard Butterfly
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Elijah O'Connor Northwest :58.62
2. Ben Crowder Talawanda :58.77
3. John Anzano Talawanda 1:00.09
4. Blake Madden Talawanda 1:00.85
5. Noah Curry Talawanda 1:02.06
6. Luke Liang Talawanda 1:02.35
7. Aaron Polk Ross 1:02.49
8. Jonah Jones Talawanda 1:04.72
9. Ethan DiMenna Talawanda 1:05.38
10. Maxx Gregg Talawanda 1:09.17
11. Jace Fette Harrison 1:09.40
12. Ethan Zhou Talawanda 1:14.47
13. Arius Collier Talawanda 1:25.01
14. Jon Caudill Talawanda 1:43.23
15. Brendan Dreyer Harrison 1:47.94
100 Yard Freestyle
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Noah Curry Talawanda :50.65
2. Ben Crowder Talawanda :51.44
3. John Anzano Talawanda :52.02
4. Blake Madden Talawanda :52.62
5. Elijah O'Connor Northwest :52.81
6. Aaron Polk Ross :53.88
7. Ethan DiMenna Talawanda :53.96
8. Jonah Jones Talawanda :54.45
9. Luke Liang Talawanda :55.28
10. Jace Fette Harrison :57.10
11. Maxx Gregg Talawanda :57.52
12. Kameron May Ross :58.15
13. Ethan Zhou Talawanda :58.91
14. Quinton Rickett Ross :59.89
15. Jeremy Arnold Harrison 1:00.34
16. Jon Caudill Talawanda 1:03.90
17. Garrett May Ross 1:06.34
18. Josh Wurzelbacher Harrison 1:07.13
19. Arius Collier Talawanda 1:07.45
20. Stefan Hill Talawanda 1:07.60
21. Christian Whalen Talawanda 1:07.65
22. Justin Stinson Northwest 1:08.85
23. CJ Wesseler Harrison 1:09.16
24. Chayce Helms Harrison 1:09.76
25. Danny Reynolds Harrison 1:10.54
26. Max Wilke Harrison 1:11.71
27. Alex Schuler Ross 1:11.84
28. Chris Jackson Ross 1:12.78
29. Joaquin Hollis Harrison 1:13.22
30. Alberto Fiorese Harrison 1:13.42
31. Kyle Hoskins Harrison 1:14.41
32. Brendan Dreyer Harrison 1:18.65
33. Caleb Wesley Harrison 1:21.44
34. Casey Johnston Talawanda 1:23.00
35. Trevor Benton Harrison 1:27.86
36. Michael Rivera Ross 1:28.01
37. Kyle Ennis Harrison 1:36.99
38. Matt D'Arcus Rioja Talawanda 2:02.91
500 Yard Freestyle
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Ben Crowder Talawanda 5:03.76
2. Noah Curry Talawanda 5:11.86
3. Blake Madden Talawanda 5:24.55
4. John Anzano Talawanda 5:37.32
5. Jonah Jones Talawanda 5:40.02
6. Luke Liang Talawanda 5:43.33
7. Aaron Polk Ross 5:48.08
8. Ethan Zhou Talawanda 5:56.04
9. Maxx Gregg Talawanda 5:58.62
10. Ethan DiMenna Talawanda 6:05.05
11. Jon Caudill Talawanda 6:26.77
12. Stefan Hill Talawanda 6:47.35
13. Jeremy Arnold Harrison 7:01.52
14. CJ Wesseler Harrison 7:08.29
15. Christian Whalen Talawanda 7:09.65
16. Paul Southwick Ross 7:18.92
17. Danny Reynolds Harrison 7:21.75
18. Joaquin Hollis Harrison 7:29.69
19. Arius Collier Talawanda 7:33.50
20. Alberto Fiorese Harrison 8:19.81
21. Chayce Helms Harrison 8:25.21
22. Trevor Benton Harrison 9:02.17
23. Brendan Dreyer Harrison 9:42.88
200 Yard Freestyle Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Talawanda 1:31.36  
2. Harrison 1:53.81  
100 Yard Backstroke
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. John Anzano Talawanda :57.95
2. Elijah O'Connor Northwest :59.14
3. Ben Crowder Talawanda 1:00.12
4. Luke Liang Talawanda 1:01.40
5. Aaron Polk Ross 1:02.63
6. Noah Curry Talawanda 1:06.03
7. Ethan DiMenna Talawanda 1:06.14
8. Maxx Gregg Talawanda 1:12.97
9. Jace Fette Harrison 1:14.04
10. Jon Caudill Talawanda 1:15.32
11. Jeremy Arnold Harrison 1:17.56
12. Garrett May Ross 1:19.36
13. Josh Wurzelbacher Harrison 1:21.94
14. Justin Stinson Northwest 1:22.43
15. Alex Schuler Ross 1:24.76
16. Trevor Benton Harrison 1:25.16
17. Casey Johnston Talawanda 1:25.43
18. Arius Collier Talawanda 1:25.84
19. Danny Reynolds Harrison 1:25.88
20. CJ Wesseler Harrison 1:26.47
21. Alberto Fiorese Harrison 1:29.29
22. Chayce Helms Harrison 1:30.37
23. Adrian Rye Ross 1:36.04
24. Joaquin Hollis Harrison 1:38.13
25. Brendan Dreyer Harrison 1:47.18
26. Caleb Wesley Harrison 1:50.01
27. Kyle Ennis Harrison 1:58.31
100 Yard Breaststroke
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Jonah Jones Talawanda 1:05.70
2. John Anzano Talawanda 1:06.09
3. Blake Madden Talawanda 1:08.43
4. Ben Crowder Talawanda 1:10.20
5. Jace Fette Harrison 1:16.28
6. Ethan Zhou Talawanda 1:17.20
7. Kameron May Ross 1:17.42
8. Christian Whalen Talawanda 1:20.72
9. Max Wilke Harrison 1:23.12
10. Quinton Rickett Ross 1:26.35
11. Caleb Wesley Harrison 1:35.25
12. Arius Collier Talawanda 1:42.42
13. Danny Reynolds Harrison 1:43.72
14. Chris Jackson Ross 1:46.26
15. Stefan Hill Talawanda 1:52.69
16. Casey Johnston Talawanda 2:03.68
400 Freestyle Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Talawanda 3:26.13  
2. Harrison 4:28.61