Girls Swimming - Statistics

200 Yard Medley Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Talawanda 1:59.74  
2. Ross 2:06.57  
3. Edgewood 2:20.02  
4. Harrison 2:25.70  
200 Yard Freestyle
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Mercy Patterson Talawanda 2:09.31
2. Kenna Mondello Talawanda 2:17.02
3. Allison Koby Ross 2:19.28
4. Hannah Lippincott Talawanda 2:19.62
5. Rory Adryan Talawanda 2:21.55
6. Mary Kate Huddleston Talawanda 2:21.56
7. Lilia Hool Talawanda 2:24.94
8. Lauren Butts Edgewood 2:25.68
9. Skyler Doherty Harrison 2:27.36
10. Deidre Payne Talawanda 2:27.61
11. Adrienne Reynek Ross 2:28.28
12. Rachel Apple Edgewood 2:28.60
13. Lauren Uhl Ross 2:32.25
14. Alessandra Manukian Talawanda 2:32.43
15. Anna McDonald Ross 2:33.06
16. Skylar Angel Ross 2:34.00
17. Peyton Kirkland Harrison 2:34.36
18. Carissa Gipson Ross 2:34.75
19. Lucy Wang Talawanda 2:35.50
20. Lauren Bennett Ross 2:35.53
21. Erin Linko Harrison 2:36.90
22. Tatyanna Whalen Talawanda 2:37.13
23. Cassidy Norton Ross 2:40.28
24. Savannah Mueller Ross 2:40.41
25. Emma Kline Ross 2:42.96
26. Olivia Baker Talawanda 2:43.37
27. Carrie Gettler Ross 2:47.79
28. Paige Scott Harrison 2:49.17
29. Jennifer Parrott Harrison 2:50.41
30. Abby Benge Edgewood 2:51.44
31. Bailey Manos Harrison 2:52.73
32. Raven Weber Harrison 2:53.46
33. Rosadean Elliott Talawanda 2:55.23
34. Asya Walsh Talawanda 2:55.89
35. Crystal Reatherford Harrison 2:56.16
36. Ashley Koby Ross 2:56.28
37. Payton Meece Harrison 2:57.09
38. Jessica Hollis Harrison 2:57.33
39. Liberty Rupp Edgewood 2:58.37
40. Morgan Stahr Talawanda 2:59.48
41. Addie Lehman Talawanda 3:03.37
42. Lily St.John Harrison 3:09.05
43. Brooklyn Hendricks Edgewood 3:09.40
44. Faith Helms Harrison 3:10.93
45. Aubry Bolte Harrison 3:11.65
46. Megan Fliter Harrison 3:19.04
47. Taylor Wempe Harrison 3:19.36
48. Caleigh Ernst Harrison 3:22.27
49. Lindsey Greene Harrison 3:28.31
200 Yard I.M.
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Mercy Patterson Talawanda 2:18.56
2. Rory Adryan Talawanda 2:32.66
3. Kenna Mondello Talawanda 2:32.69
4. Lainey Phillips Edgewood 2:36.49
5. Julia Ulrich Ross 2:37.41
6. Hannah Lippincott Talawanda 2:39.43
7. Allison Koby Ross 2:39.87
8. Adrienne Reynek Ross 2:43.99
9. Mary Kate Huddleston Talawanda 2:44.01
10. Deidre Payne Talawanda 2:44.82
11. Lucy Wang Talawanda 2:47.83
12. Erin Linko Harrison 2:53.98
13. Skylar Angel Ross 2:55.28
14. Lilia Hool Talawanda 2:55.45
15. Alessandra Manukian Talawanda 2:56.25
16. Tatyanna Whalen Talawanda 2:57.69
17. Skyler Doherty Harrison 2:57.80
18. Lillia Garrido Ross 2:57.89
19. Sydney Neckel Harrison 3:02.59
20. Emma Kline Ross 3:02.60
21. Anna McDonald Ross 3:04.21
22. Peyton Kirkland Harrison 3:06.00
23. Crystal Reatherford Harrison 3:09.93
24. Jessica Hollis Harrison 3:18.41
25. Jennifer Parrott Harrison 3:19.00
26. Aubry Bolte Harrison 3:20.90
27. Morgan Stahr Talawanda 3:25.22
28. Lily St.John Harrison 3:26.13
29. Raven Weber Harrison 3:27.59
30. Paige Scott Harrison 3:30.23
31. Addie Lehman Talawanda 3:32.01
32. Megan Fliter Harrison 3:34.97
33. Rachel Rivera Harrison 3:53.98
34. Julia Caudill Talawanda 3:54.36
50 Yard Freestyle
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Mercy Patterson Talawanda :25.39
2. Katelyn Corban Edgewood :26.95
3. Savannah Mueller Ross :27.13
3. Kenna Mondello Talawanda :27.13
5. Rory Adryan Talawanda :27.60
6. Lilia Hool Talawanda :27.97
7. Lauren Bennett Ross :28.17
8. Hannah Lippincott Talawanda :28.20
9. Rachel Apple Edgewood :28.34
10. Julia Ulrich Ross :28.35
11. Peyton Kirkland Harrison :28.63
12. Mary Kate Huddleston Talawanda :28.91
13. Skyler Doherty Harrison :29.36
14. Allison Koby Ross :29.38
15. Deidre Payne Talawanda :29.81
16. Lauren Butts Edgewood :30.17
17. Erin Linko Harrison :30.29
18. Emma Kline Ross :30.56
19. Lauren Uhl Ross :30.74
20. Tatyanna Whalen Talawanda :30.77
21. Emily Hollstegge Ross :30.78
22. Anna McDonald Ross :30.87
23. Olivia Baker Talawanda :30.91
24. Lucy Wang Talawanda :31.05
25. Skylar Angel Ross :31.07
26. Jennifer Parrott Harrison :31.11
27. Carrie Gettler Ross :31.37
28. Carissa Gipson Ross :31.45
29. Raegan Frey Ross :31.49
30. Cassidy Norton Ross :31.79
31. Alessandra Manukian Talawanda :32.01
32. Payton Meece Harrison :32.18
33. Lillia Garrido Ross :32.27
34. Morgan Stahr Talawanda :32.44
35. Kyra Voll Harrison :32.56
36. Raven Weber Harrison :32.58
36. Raven Weber Harrison :32.58
38. Jessica Hollis Harrison :32.82
39. Sydney Harrison Ross :32.84
40. Sydney Neckel Harrison :33.05
41. Megan Fliter Harrison :33.29
42. Paige Scott Harrison :33.86
43. Rachel Rivera Harrison :34.38
44. Asya Walsh Talawanda :34.39
45. Caleigh Ernst Harrison :34.50
46. Crystal Reatherford Harrison :34.57
47. Lily St.John Harrison :34.59
48. Alyssa Stewart Ross :34.81
48. Alyssa Stewart Ross :34.81
50. Bailey Manos Harrison :35.02
51. Aubry Bolte Harrison :35.24
52. Liberty Rupp Edgewood :35.42
53. Rosadean Elliott Talawanda :35.62
54. Fernanda Conejeros Talawanda :35.64
55. Ashley Koby Ross :35.73
56. Riley Ireland Ross :35.85
57. Rory Brott Ross :35.87
58. Addie Lehman Talawanda :36.17
59. Brooklyn Hendricks Edgewood :36.20
60. Faith Helms Harrison :36.29
61. Alyssa Chaney Talawanda :36.48
62. Morgan Rogers Talawanda :36.63
63. Lindsey Greene Harrison :37.08
64. Brooklyn Flahrety Ross :38.52
65. Taylor Fitterer Ross :39.81
66. Chloe Rack Ross :39.84
67. Julia Caudill Talawanda :40.52
68. Taylor Wempe Harrison :40.66
69. Leah Norman Harrison :40.84
70. Rosi Holterman Harrison :41.60
71. Ally Clark Ross :43.38
72. Kylee Fliter Harrison :43.39
73. Naiya Brock Harrison :46.50
1 Meter Diving
  NAME SCHOOL SCORE
1. Addie Lehman Talawanda 188.00
2. Olivia Baker Talawanda 169.35
3. Morgan Stahr Talawanda 96.15
100 Yard Butterfly
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Mercy Patterson Talawanda :58.61
2. Kenna Mondello Talawanda 1:04.22
3. Lainey Phillips Edgewood 1:04.45
4. Rory Adryan Talawanda 1:10.08
5. Allison Koby Ross 1:11.01
6. Katelyn Corban Edgewood 1:11.96
7. Hannah Lippincott Talawanda 1:12.92
8. Erin Linko Harrison 1:15.12
9. Lauren Uhl Ross 1:15.86
10. Tatyanna Whalen Talawanda 1:16.54
11. Skyler Doherty Harrison 1:20.35
12. Emma Kline Ross 1:23.42
13. Jessica Hollis Harrison 1:24.54
14. Raegan Frey Ross 1:25.83
15. Lucy Wang Talawanda 1:26.69
16. Alessandra Manukian Talawanda 1:27.21
17. Lilia Hool Talawanda 1:27.95
18. Peyton Kirkland Harrison 1:28.35
19. Mary Kate Huddleston Talawanda 1:30.44
20. Anna McDonald Ross 1:32.02
21. Julia Caudill Talawanda 1:59.27
100 Yard Freestyle
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Mercy Patterson Talawanda :56.12
2. Kenna Mondello Talawanda 1:00.19
3. Rory Adryan Talawanda 1:00.63
4. Lilia Hool Talawanda 1:01.95
5. Hannah Lippincott Talawanda 1:02.74
6. Savannah Mueller Ross 1:03.69
7. Julia Ulrich Ross 1:03.71
8. Mary Kate Huddleston Talawanda 1:03.95
9. Lauren Butts Edgewood 1:04.13
10. Lauren Bennett Ross 1:04.31
11. Rachel Apple Edgewood 1:05.07
12. Allison Koby Ross 1:05.21
13. Skyler Doherty Harrison 1:05.99
14. Adrienne Reynek Ross 1:06.38
15. Lainey Phillips Edgewood 1:06.55
16. Deidre Payne Talawanda 1:06.84
17. Peyton Kirkland Harrison 1:06.94
18. Skylar Angel Ross 1:06.97
19. Lauren Uhl Ross 1:07.99
20. Lucy Wang Talawanda 1:08.10
21. Erin Linko Harrison 1:08.25
22. Tatyanna Whalen Talawanda 1:09.07
23. Anna McDonald Ross 1:09.58
24. Emily Hollstegge Ross 1:09.66
25. Carissa Gipson Ross 1:09.78
26. Alessandra Manukian Talawanda 1:11.36
27. Lillia Garrido Ross 1:11.38
28. Emma Kline Ross 1:11.62
29. Olivia Baker Talawanda 1:11.99
30. Raegan Frey Ross 1:12.71
31. Cassidy Norton Ross 1:13.10
32. Jennifer Parrott Harrison 1:13.45
33. Carrie Gettler Ross 1:14.90
34. Sydney Neckel Harrison 1:15.04
35. Paige Scott Harrison 1:15.09
36. Kyra Voll Harrison 1:15.18
37. Payton Meece Harrison 1:15.49
38. Jessica Hollis Harrison 1:16.37
39. Abby Benge Edgewood 1:16.40
40. Raven Weber Harrison 1:17.50
41. Bailey Manos Harrison 1:17.70
42. Morgan Stahr Talawanda 1:18.12
43. Asya Walsh Talawanda 1:18.61
44. Megan Fliter Harrison 1:19.14
45. Liberty Rupp Edgewood 1:19.67
46. Rosadean Elliott Talawanda 1:19.80
47. Sydney Harrison Ross 1:20.17
48. Alyssa Stewart Ross 1:21.97
49. Brooklyn Hendricks Edgewood 1:22.88
50. Caleigh Ernst Harrison 1:23.18
51. Crystal Reatherford Harrison 1:23.71
52. Aubry Bolte Harrison 1:23.75
53. Riley Ireland Ross 1:24.72
54. Faith Helms Harrison 1:24.90
55. Rachel Rivera Harrison 1:25.13
56. Lindsey Greene Harrison 1:25.30
57. Addie Lehman Talawanda 1:25.92
58. Alyssa Chaney Talawanda 1:27.00
59. Brooklyn Flahrety Ross 1:27.19
60. Ashley Koby Ross 1:27.45
61. Chloe Rack Ross 1:30.09
62. Taylor Wempe Harrison 1:31.10
63. Morgan Rogers Talawanda 1:32.17
64. Rosi Holterman Harrison 1:39.90
65. Julia Caudill Talawanda 1:41.02
66. Kylee Fliter Harrison 1:41.61
67. Lily St.John Harrison 1:44.83
68. Leah Norman Harrison 1:46.10
69. Naiya Brock Harrison 1:50.40
500 Yard Freestyle
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Mercy Patterson Talawanda 5:50.45
2. Allison Koby Ross 6:05.69
3. Kenna Mondello Talawanda 6:08.84
4. Mary Kate Huddleston Talawanda 6:22.11
5. Lilia Hool Talawanda 6:25.16
6. Rory Adryan Talawanda 6:32.86
7. Lainey Phillips Edgewood 6:33.61
8. Julia Ulrich Ross 6:36.81
9. Deidre Payne Talawanda 6:37.46
10. Hannah Lippincott Talawanda 6:40.32
11. Adrienne Reynek Ross 6:45.10
12. Alessandra Manukian Talawanda 6:45.45
13. Tatyanna Whalen Talawanda 7:00.68
14. Rachel Apple Edgewood 7:01.29
15. Skyler Doherty Harrison 7:09.75
16. Lauren Butts Edgewood 7:10.25
17. Erin Linko Harrison 7:11.36
18. Anna McDonald Ross 7:11.56
19. Jennifer Parrott Harrison 7:22.39
20. Lauren Uhl Ross 7:23.33
21. Crystal Reatherford Harrison 7:34.06
22. Lucy Wang Talawanda 7:37.54
23. Jessica Hollis Harrison 7:41.04
24. Olivia Baker Talawanda 7:41.73
25. Morgan Stahr Talawanda 7:49.33
26. Asya Walsh Talawanda 7:50.04
27. Abby Benge Edgewood 7:50.41
28. Bailey Manos Harrison 7:59.85
29. Sydney Neckel Harrison 8:04.08
30. Paige Scott Harrison 8:05.92
31. Raven Weber Harrison 8:14.14
32. Liberty Rupp Edgewood 8:15.70
33. Sydney Harrison Ross 8:35.17
34. Brooklyn Hendricks Edgewood 8:53.76
35. Rosadean Elliott Talawanda 8:58.31
36. Megan Fliter Harrison 9:17.37
37. Taylor Fitterer Ross 9:23.44
38. Julia Caudill Talawanda 9:55.51
200 Yard Freestyle Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Talawanda 1:47.92  
2. Ross 1:57.62  
3. Edgewood 2:00.11  
4. Harrison 2:09.62  
100 Yard Backstroke
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Mercy Patterson Talawanda :58.29
2. Kenna Mondello Talawanda 1:06.11
3. Katelyn Corban Edgewood 1:09.89
4. Lauren Bennett Ross 1:10.21
5. Allison Koby Ross 1:10.78
6. Rory Adryan Talawanda 1:12.26
7. Adrienne Reynek Ross 1:15.91
8. Lauren Butts Edgewood 1:16.51
9. Erin Linko Harrison 1:17.52
10. Alessandra Manukian Talawanda 1:18.36
11. Skylar Angel Ross 1:19.75
12. Bailey Manos Harrison 1:21.11
13. Olivia Baker Talawanda 1:22.15
14. Ashley Koby Ross 1:23.32
15. Raegan Frey Ross 1:23.86
16. Jennifer Parrott Harrison 1:24.22
17. Skyler Doherty Harrison 1:25.30
18. Abby Benge Edgewood 1:25.49
19. Emma Kline Ross 1:25.53
20. Jessica Hollis Harrison 1:25.76
21. Anna McDonald Ross 1:26.51
22. Lauren Uhl Ross 1:28.50
23. Alyssa Stewart Ross 1:29.25
24. Crystal Reatherford Harrison 1:30.12
25. Carrie Gettler Ross 1:31.54
26. Morgan Stahr Talawanda 1:31.56
27. Asya Walsh Talawanda 1:32.40
28. Paige Scott Harrison 1:33.27
29. Kyra Voll Harrison 1:33.70
30. Payton Meece Harrison 1:36.22
31. Brooklyn Hendricks Edgewood 1:37.02
32. Rosadean Elliott Talawanda 1:38.39
33. Addie Lehman Talawanda 1:38.45
34. Alyssa Chaney Talawanda 1:38.79
35. Faith Helms Harrison 1:39.48
36. Lindsey Greene Harrison 1:42.10
37. Caleigh Ernst Harrison 1:42.53
38. Rory Brott Ross 1:42.75
39. Aubry Bolte Harrison 1:44.70
40. Chloe Rack Ross 1:51.35
41. Lily St.John Harrison 1:53.90
42. Fernanda Conejeros Talawanda 1:57.80
43. Julia Caudill Talawanda 2:01.00
44. Leah Norman Harrison 2:13.16
45. Naiya Brock Harrison 2:15.29
46. Ally Clark Ross 2:43.40
100 Yard Breaststroke
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Kenna Mondello Talawanda 1:18.87
2. Savannah Mueller Ross 1:19.92
3. Lilia Hool Talawanda 1:21.32
4. Deidre Payne Talawanda 1:21.59
5. Lucy Wang Talawanda 1:22.24
6. Julia Ulrich Ross 1:22.41
7. Rory Adryan Talawanda 1:22.54
8. Mary Kate Huddleston Talawanda 1:22.74
9. Peyton Kirkland Harrison 1:23.36
10. Hannah Lippincott Talawanda 1:24.82
11. Sydney Neckel Harrison 1:27.21
12. Emily Hollstegge Ross 1:28.06
13. Olivia Baker Talawanda 1:28.95
14. Riley Ireland Ross 1:30.66
15. Sydney Harrison Ross 1:34.24
16. Emma Kline Ross 1:35.63
17. Crystal Reatherford Harrison 1:35.80
18. Morgan Stahr Talawanda 1:37.02
19. Aubry Bolte Harrison 1:37.70
20. Abby Benge Edgewood 1:39.19
21. Lillia Garrido Ross 1:39.25
22. Julia Caudill Talawanda 1:40.18
23. Liberty Rupp Edgewood 1:42.35
24. Lily St.John Harrison 1:43.30
25. Asya Walsh Talawanda 1:43.36
26. Brooklyn Flahrety Ross 1:44.12
27. Rosadean Elliott Talawanda 1:47.78
28. Megan Fliter Harrison 1:49.95
29. Taylor Fitterer Ross 1:53.98
30. Alyssa Stewart Ross 2:05.05
31. Raven Weber Harrison 2:11.03
32. Kylee Fliter Harrison 2:11.20
33. Chloe Rack Ross 2:26.22
33. Chloe Rack Ross 2:26.22
400 Yard Freestyle Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Talawanda 4:04.51  
2. Ross 4:18.23  
3. Edgewood 4:29.88  
4. Harrison 4:44.54