Girls Swimming - Statistics

200 Yard Medley Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Talawanda 1:59.24  
2. Ross 2:09.00  
3. Ross 2:20.15  
4. Edgewood 2:24.22  
5. Harrison 2:30.61  
200 Yard Freestyle
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Emily Casaceli Ross 2:04.67
2. Jess Crowder Talawanda 2:05.48
3. Elizabeth Caraballo Talawanda 2:09.23
4. Gianna DeCello Talawanda 2:10.38
5. Camille Flaspohler Talawanda 2:17.98
6. Allison Koby Ross 2:19.31
7. Rory Adryan Talawanda 2:23.39
8. Lainey Phillips Edgewood 2:26.69
9. Hannah Carlson Talawanda 2:28.77
10. Mary Kate Huddleston Talawanda 2:29.63
11. Cara Calabrese Harrison 2:31.94
12. Emily Kraushar Talawanda 2:33.38
13. Rachel Apple Edgewood 2:33.96
14. Deidre Payne Talawanda 2:35.78
15. Kamryn Walker Edgewood 2:36.71
16. Lauren Butts Edgewood 2:37.04
17. Sara Langworthy Ross 2:40.90
18. Alessandra Manukian Talawanda 2:43.12
19. Madison Huber Talawanda 2:45.25
20. Toni-Marie Reece Talawanda 2:47.01
21. Megan Bernhardt Harrison 2:49.95
22. Jenn Ulrich Ross 2:50.75
23. Kenzie Galindo Harrison 2:50.84
24. Caitlyn Smith Ross 2:51.22
25. Lizzie Sawdai Talawanda 2:51.87
26. Madison Sowders Harrison 2:55.34
27. Alyzsa Dixon Ross 2:58.85
28. Olivia Baker Talawanda 3:00.30
29. Payton Kirkland Harrison 3:01.98
30. Alyssa Stewart Ross 3:08.13
31. Dakota Bailey-Van Kuren Talawanda 3:12.67
32. Ambir Chadwick Ross 3:18.94
33. Jennifer Parrot Harrison 3:19.37
34. Carrie Gettler Ross 3:20.31
35. Jessica Hollis Harrison 3:36.35
200 Yard I.M.
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Jess Crowder Talawanda 2:25.06
2. Emily Casaceli Ross 2:27.25
3. Gianna DeCello Talawanda 2:27.98
4. Camille Flaspohler Talawanda 2:31.51
5. Katelyn Corban Edgewood 2:31.93
6. Elizabeth Caraballo Talawanda 2:32.30
7. Rory Adryan Talawanda 2:38.32
8. Allison Koby Ross 2:43.70
9. Deidre Payne Talawanda 2:44.12
10. Lainey Phillips Edgewood 2:49.94
11. Mary Kate Huddleston Talawanda 2:50.72
12. Hannah Carlson Talawanda 2:56.72
13. Hannah Jackson Ross 2:57.35
14. Madison Huber Talawanda 2:58.10
15. Kamryn Walker Edgewood 2:58.95
16. Emily Kraushar Talawanda 2:59.24
17. Alessandra Manukian Talawanda 3:01.49
18. Toni-Marie Reece Talawanda 3:02.82
19. Olivia Baker Talawanda 3:15.78
20. Erin Linko Harrison 3:22.90
21. Sydney Lomax Ross 3:24.73
22. Ashlynn Brooks Harrison 3:25.62
23. Rose Smith Ross 3:58.79
50 Yard Freestyle
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Katelyn Corban Edgewood :25.27
2. Jess Crowder Talawanda :26.10
3. Emily Casaceli Ross :26.27
4. Gianna DeCello Talawanda :26.72
5. Elizabeth Caraballo Talawanda :27.52
6. Rory Adryan Talawanda :28.31
7. Rachel Apple Edgewood :28.32
8. Camille Flaspohler Talawanda :28.83
9. Allison Koby Ross :29.48
10. Mary Kate Huddleston Talawanda :29.51
11. Cara Calabrese Harrison :29.73
11. Emily Kraushar Talawanda :29.73
13. Hannah Carlson Talawanda :29.83
14. Ashlynn Brooks Harrison :30.03
15. Kamryn Walker Edgewood :30.06
16. Caitlyn Smith Ross :30.09
17. Deidre Payne Talawanda :30.19
18. Hannah Jackson Ross :30.84
19. Julia Ulrich Ross :31.07
20. Madison Huber Talawanda :31.37
21. Payton Kirkland Harrison :31.74
22. Sara Langworthy Ross :31.84
23. Lizzie Sawdai Talawanda :32.00
24. Toni-Marie Reece Talawanda :32.36
25. Jenn Ulrich Ross :32.48
26. Megan Bernhardt Harrison :32.54
27. Sydney Neckel Harrison :32.65
28. Erin Linko Harrison :33.15
29. Olivia Baker Talawanda :33.31
30. Dakota Bailey-Van Kuren Talawanda :33.33
31. Jennifer Parrot Harrison :33.34
32. Emma Arnold Harrison :33.69
33. Alyzsa Dixon Ross :34.00
34. Megan Fliter Harrison :34.78
35. Miriam Iglesias-Cullen Harrison :34.85
36. Alessandra Manukian Talawanda :35.09
37. Kenzie Galindo Harrison :35.50
38. Taylor Kirkland Harrison :35.58
39. Alyssa Stewart Ross :36.12
40. Bailee Highley Edgewood :36.21
41. Madison Sowders Harrison :36.29
42. Sydney Lomax Ross :36.35
43. Kasie Davis Edgewood :36.46
44. Allison Ivey Ross :36.48
45. Carrie Gettler Ross :37.00
46. Ambir Chadwick Ross :37.21
47. Rosadean Elliot Talawanda :41.16
48. Taylor Fitterer Ross :41.90
49. Julia Caudill Talawanda :52.85
1 Meter Diving
  NAME SCHOOL SCORE
1. Madison Huber Talawanda 99.10
100 Yard Butterfly
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Gianna DeCello Talawanda 1:02.57
2. Emily Casaceli Ross 1:07.32
3. Elizabeth Caraballo Talawanda 1:07.82
4. Rory Adryan Talawanda 1:10.90
5. Lainey Phillips Edgewood 1:11.51
6. Camille Flaspohler Talawanda 1:12.80
7. Kamryn Walker Edgewood 1:13.56
8. Hannah Carlson Talawanda 1:14.49
9. Allison Koby Ross 1:14.50
10. Jess Crowder Talawanda 1:17.77
11. Deidre Payne Talawanda 1:24.86
12. Madison Huber Talawanda 1:30.23
13. Alessandra Manukian Talawanda 1:31.47
14. Lizzie Sawdai Talawanda 1:35.94
15. Rose Smith Ross 1:58.07
100 Yard Freestyle
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Jess Crowder Talawanda :56.80
2. Emily Casaceli Ross :57.57
3. Gianna DeCello Talawanda :57.75
4. Elizabeth Caraballo Talawanda :59.39
5. Katelyn Corban Edgewood 1:00.65
6. Camille Flaspohler Talawanda 1:02.12
7. Rory Adryan Talawanda 1:03.65
8. Rachel Apple Edgewood 1:04.14
9. Mary Kate Huddleston Talawanda 1:05.57
10. Allison Koby Ross 1:05.65
11. Cara Calabrese Harrison 1:06.56
12. Hannah Carlson Talawanda 1:07.31
13. Emily Kraushar Talawanda 1:07.41
14. Deidre Payne Talawanda 1:07.52
15. Julia Ulrich Ross 1:08.00
16. Hannah Jackson Ross 1:08.52
17. Kamryn Walker Edgewood 1:08.66
18. Ashlynn Brooks Harrison 1:08.98
19. Lauren Butts Edgewood 1:09.36
20. Lainey Phillips Edgewood 1:09.62
21. Sara Langworthy Ross 1:10.94
22. Madison Huber Talawanda 1:11.20
23. Caitlyn Smith Ross 1:12.18
24. Lizzie Sawdai Talawanda 1:13.64
25. Toni-Marie Reece Talawanda 1:13.84
26. Megan Bernhardt Harrison 1:14.12
27. Olivia Baker Talawanda 1:15.40
28. Payton Kirkland Harrison 1:15.87
29. Alessandra Manukian Talawanda 1:16.60
30. Sydney Neckel Harrison 1:16.64
31. Kenzie Galindo Harrison 1:18.78
32. Alyzsa Dixon Ross 1:19.38
33. Taylor Kirkland Harrison 1:19.54
34. Sydney Lomax Ross 1:19.65
35. Madison Sowders Harrison 1:20.48
36. Dakota Bailey-Van Kuren Talawanda 1:22.77
37. Carrie Gettler Ross 1:22.79
38. Kasie Davis Edgewood 1:23.01
39. Bailee Highley Edgewood 1:23.10
40. Alyssa Stewart Ross 1:24.40
41. Jessica Hollis Harrison 1:24.48
42. Lillian Borgemenke Harrison 1:25.78
43. Ambir Chadwick Ross 1:26.77
44. Erin Linko Harrison 1:28.06
45. Rosadean Elliot Talawanda 1:29.22
46. Megan Fliter Harrison 1:29.92
47. Taylor Fitterer Ross 1:38.28
48. Allison Ivey Ross 1:47.82
49. Julia Caudill Talawanda 1:58.34
500 Yard Freestyle
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Katelyn Corban Edgewood 5:32.27
2. Emily Casaceli Ross 5:46.45
3. Jess Crowder Talawanda 5:46.60
4. Elizabeth Caraballo Talawanda 5:48.10
5. Gianna DeCello Talawanda 6:03.00
6. Camille Flaspohler Talawanda 6:06.23
7. Allison Koby Ross 6:24.00
8. Mary Kate Huddleston Talawanda 6:34.95
9. Lainey Phillips Edgewood 6:37.74
10. Rory Adryan Talawanda 6:39.34
11. Hannah Carlson Talawanda 6:46.77
12. Deidre Payne Talawanda 6:56.40
13. Alessandra Manukian Talawanda 7:03.42
14. Emily Kraushar Talawanda 7:07.24
15. Madison Huber Talawanda 7:09.74
16. Kamryn Walker Edgewood 7:09.89
17. Cara Calabrese Harrison 7:26.81
18. Toni-Marie Reece Talawanda 7:32.45
19. Lizzie Sawdai Talawanda 7:32.92
20. Kenzie Galindo Harrison 7:53.69
21. Olivia Baker Talawanda 7:54.33
22. Julia Ulrich Ross 7:54.86
23. Madison Sowders Harrison 7:55.18
24. Alyzsa Dixon Ross 8:01.00
25. Ambir Chadwick Ross 8:04.00
26. Payton Kirkland Harrison 8:30.93
27. Alyssa Stewart Ross 8:31.97
28. Dakota Bailey-Van Kuren Talawanda 8:37.54
29. Taylor Fitterer Ross 9:44.64
200 Yard Freestyle Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Talawanda 1:48.07  
2. Ross 1:59.26  
3. Edgewood 2:09.28  
4. Harrison 2:09.98  
100 Yard Backstroke
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Emily Casaceli Ross 1:04.70
2. Jess Crowder Talawanda 1:05.05
3. Katelyn Corban Edgewood 1:09.58
4. Elizabeth Caraballo Talawanda 1:11.34
5. Allison Koby Ross 1:12.50
6. Rory Adryan Talawanda 1:14.59
7. Lauren Butts Edgewood 1:15.96
8. Rachel Apple Edgewood 1:16.55
9. Hannah Carlson Talawanda 1:16.85
10. Emily Kraushar Talawanda 1:17.06
11. Deidre Payne Talawanda 1:17.41
12. Megan Bernhardt Harrison 1:19.90
13. Alessandra Manukian Talawanda 1:23.22
14. Madison Huber Talawanda 1:23.64
15. Mary Kate Huddleston Talawanda 1:24.15
16. Madison Sowders Harrison 1:26.19
17. Julia Ulrich Ross 1:27.89
18. Erin Linko Harrison 1:28.49
19. Alyssa Stewart Ross 1:33.00
20. Sydney Neckel Harrison 1:34.23
21. Olivia Baker Talawanda 1:35.71
22. Sara Langworthy Ross 1:35.90
23. Jessica Hollis Harrison 1:36.04
24. Sydney Lomax Ross 1:37.71
25. Jennifer Parrot Harrison 1:38.42
26. Carrie Gettler Ross 1:40.38
27. Rose Smith Ross 1:44.12
28. Rosadean Elliot Talawanda 1:44.54
29. Lizzie Sawdai Talawanda 1:45.85
30. Ambir Chadwick Ross 1:49.96
31. Dakota Bailey-Van Kuren Talawanda 1:50.81
32. Julia Caudill Talawanda 2:14.21
33. Taylor Fitterer Ross 2:17.12
100 Yard Breaststroke
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Gianna DeCello Talawanda 1:15.15
2. Camille Flaspohler Talawanda 1:17.45
3. Hannah Jackson Ross 1:18.98
4. Emily Casaceli Ross 1:20.00
5. Rory Adryan Talawanda 1:20.25
6. Deidre Payne Talawanda 1:23.60
7. Mary Kate Huddleston Talawanda 1:23.70
8. Jenn Ulrich Ross 1:28.29
9. Taylor Kirkland Harrison 1:28.38
10. Caitlyn Smith Ross 1:29.18
11. Sydney Neckel Harrison 1:31.08
12. Toni-Marie Reece Talawanda 1:31.35
13. Payton Kirkland Harrison 1:31.55
14. Ashlynn Brooks Harrison 1:36.74
15. Madison Huber Talawanda 1:38.72
16. Alessandra Manukian Talawanda 1:41.28
17. Olivia Baker Talawanda 1:41.35
18. Alyzsa Dixon Ross 1:46.62
19. Bailee Highley Edgewood 1:47.16
20. Kasie Davis Edgewood 1:47.68
21. Sydney Lomax Ross 1:48.29
22. Taylor Fitterer Ross 1:50.00
23. Julia Caudill Talawanda 1:51.94
24. Rosadean Elliot Talawanda 1:54.14
25. Allison Ivey Ross 1:54.31
26. Jennifer Parrot Harrison 1:55.12
27. Rose Smith Ross 1:55.74
28. Carrie Gettler Ross 1:56.50
29. Ambir Chadwick Ross 2:20.71
30. Dakota Bailey-Van Kuren Talawanda 2:20.86
31. Alyssa Stewart Ross 2:27.51
400 Yard Freestyle Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Talawanda 3:58.18  
2. Ross 4:28.51  
3. Edgewood 4:30.81  
4. Harrison 4:58.90