Girls Cross Country - Statistics

All Meets
  NAME SCHOOL LOCATION TIME
1. Emily Casaceli Ross Lebanon Invite 19:56.00
2. Lydia Vach Little Miami Les Eisenhardt Invite 20:44.00
3. Abi Clayton Ross Harrison Invite 20:53.00
4. Lizzie Sawdai Talawanda Hamilton 20:54.00
5. Megan Bernhardt Harrison Districts 20:59.83
6. Ashley Baxter Talawanda Hamilton 21:18.00
7. Jazz Bennett Talawanda Miamisburg Inv 21:33.00
8. Sydni Moore Harrison Districts 21:39.72
9. Nina Stahr Talawanda Miamisburg Inv 21:41.00
10. Rory Brott Ross Harrison Invite 22:14.00
11. Lainy Demeropolis Ross Harrison Invite 22:15.00
12. Kyra Wells Edgewood Harrison Invitational 22:20.00
13. Emily Salmons Harrison Ross 22:21.75
14. Savannah Henn Little Miami Miamisburg 22:36.50
15. Ally Moore Ross Lebanon Invite 22:42.00
16. Taylor Kirkland Harrison Talawanda 22:47.20
17. Alyssa Hill Little Miami Les Eisenhardt Invite 22:51.00
18. Mary Griffin Harrison Ross 22:56.82
19. Mary Mobley Harrison Talawanda 23:01.50
20. Jenn Ulrich Ross Lebanon Invite 23:03.00
21. Asya Walsh Talawanda Harrison 23:07.00
22. Bethany Edge Harrison Ross 23:08.52
23. Erin Kaiser Ross Harrison Invite 23:34.00
23. Lauren Butts Edgewood Ross Invitational 23:34.00
25. Mary Kate Huddleston Talawanda Eaton 23:47.00
26. Kaylee Hair Ross Harrison Invite 23:53.00
27. Zoe Moore Talawanda Eaton 24:01.00
28. Lilah Fox Harrison Ross 24:02.76
29. Katie Bernhardt Harrison Williamsburg 24:14.06
30. Savannah Powell Talawanda Eaton 24:16.00
31. Sarah Day Little Miami Les Eisenhardt Invite 24:20.00
32. Alyssa Stewart Ross Lebanon Invite 24:29.00
33. Kelsi Moore Harrison Williamsburg 24:31.46
34. Maddy May Harrison Talawanda 24:32.00
35. Amyah Jack Northwest Kings Invitational 24:38.00
36. Mallori Wolfe Little Miami Les Eisenhardt Invite 24:49.00
37. Crystal Merz Harrison Eaton 24:58.15
38. LEYTIA MITCHELL Mount Healthy SWOC 24:59.00
39. Emma Fingers Ross Lebanon Invite 25:01.00
40. Kelsey Chasteen Edgewood Harrison Invitational 25:02.00
41. Ella Hartman Little Miami Miamisburg 25:05.80
42. Olivia Mullenix Talawanda Eaton 25:10.00
43. Heather Kuckuck Talawanda Eaton 25:11.00
44. zaire ferguson Mount Healthy norwood 25:15.00
45. Bethany Brummitt Little Miami Les Eisenhardt Invite 25:21.00
46. Schuckman Katie Little Miami Les Eisenhardt Invite 25:22.00
47. Kristen McGinnis Ross Eaton Invite 25:24.00
48. Allison Ackermann Northwest Kings Invitational 25:29.00
48. Meredith McCauley Little Miami Les Eisenhardt Invite 25:29.00
50. Ava Thyen Edgewood Ross Invitational 25:34.00
51. Ashley Maupin Ross Lebanon Invite 25:48.00
52. Mariah Grubbs Harrison Talawanda 25:50.00
53. Carly Greiser Harrison Ross 25:50.84
54. Morgan McKnight Edgewood Hamilton Invitational 25:55.00
54. Kendall Curry Ross Eaton Invite 25:55.00
56. Katie Ledford Ross Harrison Invite 26:03.00
57. Jamaica Breckenridge Northwest Boardman Invitational 26:07.00
58. Sara Langworthy Ross Eaton Invite 26:08.00
59. Heather Merz Harrison Talawanda 26:23.60
60. Donna Lenos Edgewood Brookville Invitational 26:26.00
61. Kayla Guffey Edgewood Harrison Invitational 26:31.00
62. Alexandra Miller Harrison Williamsburg 26:37.74
63. Kyleigh Feldman Northwest Norwood Invitational 26:39.00
64. Haylie Russell Northwest Norwood Invitational 26:50.00
65. Emma Thyen Edgewood Ross Invitational 27:04.00
66. Riley Bienhoff Little Miami Miamisburg 27:05.00
67. Carrie Stenger Ross Lebanon Invite 27:38.00
68. Kaitlyn Jarvis Ross Eaton Invite 27:51.00
69. Brooklyn Manning Edgewood Ross Invitational 27:55.00
70. Kristyn Jarvis Ross Eaton Invite 28:03.00
71. Jenna Matthes Ross Eaton Invite 28:20.00
72. Jaiden Wesley Northwest Harrison Invitational 28:31.00
73. KAYLA HOUSTON Mount Healthy SWOC 28:45.00
74. Caitlyn Smith Ross Eaton Invite 28:55.00
75. Tori Johnson Ross Eaton Invite 29:10.00
76. Siera Jordon Ross Eaton Invite 29:14.00
77. ALYIA PHIPPS Mount Healthy eaton 29:24.00
78. Dakota Owens Edgewood Lebanon Invitational 29:58.00
79. Brooke Turner Harrison Ross 30:00.77
80. Libby Smith Edgewood Brookville Invitational 30:10.00
81. Shayla Allen Talawanda Eaton 31:01.00
82. Payton Bond Harrison WIlliamsburg 31:12.02
83. Rebekah Patterson Harrison Ross 31:58.77
84. JORDAN TOWNSHEND Mount Healthy norwood 32:12.00
85. Madelynn Moore Edgewood Milton Union 32:23.00
86. Taylor Bell Northwest Harrison Invitational 32:40.00
87. Ariana Hambaugh Harrison Talawanda 32:53.40
88. Jenna Tegge Talawanda Harrison 33:32.00
89. Jenna Frey Edgewood Monroe Invitational 34:27.00
90. Haley Scherer Northwest Norwood Invitational 34:34.00
91. Emma Waywood Northwest Norwood Invitational 34:45.00
92. Kahlea Randell Ross Lebanon Invite 35:59.00
93. MONICA BROWN Mount Healthy ceaderville 37:26.00
94. destiney allen Mount Healthy talawanda 39:00.00