Girls Cross Country - Statistics

All Meets
  NAME SCHOOL LOCATION TIME
1. Maddie Iden Talawanda Mason 20:24.00
2. Lydia Vach Little Miami Troy 20:33.70
3. Kirsten Sagraves Little Miami Troy 20:38.20
4. Libby Farmer Talawanda Mason 21:32.00
5. Jazz Bennett Talawanda Talawanda 21:51.00
6. Ashley Baxter Talawanda Miamisburg 22:07.00
7. Abi Clayton Ross East Classic 22:20.00
8. Lainy Demeropolis Ross Eaton Invite 22:39.00
9. Rory Brott Ross East Classic 22:40.00
10. Kyra Wells Edgewood Hamilton Invitational 23:06.00
11. Nina Stahr Talawanda Mason 23:07.00
12. Molly Wilson Little Miami Harrison 23:11.70
13. Olivia Clayton Ross Eaton Invite 23:24.00
14. Emily Salmons Harrison Talawanda 23:28.68
15. Summer Lowe Harrison Talawanda 23:29.06
16. Mary Mobley Harrison Talawanda 23:32.78
17. Taylor Kirkland Harrison Harrison 23:34.50
18. Maddy May Harrison Talawanda 23:46.84
19. Sara Langworthy Ross Eaton Invite 23:47.00
20. Allison Ackermann Northwest Harrison Invitational 23:48.00
21. Matti Palmer Edgewood Brookville Invitational 23:49.00
22. Lauren Casaceli Ross Eaton Invite 24:00.00
23. Allison Garbenis Little Miami Harrison 24:06.90
24. Mary Kate Huddleston Talawanda Mason 24:07.00
25. Zoe Moore Talawanda Mason 24:12.00
26. Ryan Bienhoff Little Miami Talawanda Invite 24:17.50
27. Katie Ledford Ross Eaton Invite 24:26.00
28. Kaitlyn Rice Little Miami Miamisburg 24:27.30
29. Larissa Martin Little Miami Harrison 24:35.90
30. Ally Moore Ross Eaton Invite 24:37.00
31. Emily Davis Harrison Miamisburg 24:45.10
32. Alexandra Miller Harrison Harrison 24:49.20
33. Ava Thyen Edgewood Brookville Invitational 24:52.00
33. Kayla Guffey Edgewood Hamilton Invitational 24:52.00
35. Riley Bienhoff Little Miami Miamisburg 24:54.30
36. Michelle Mancini Northwest Lebanon Invitational 25:05.00
37. Savannah Chapin Northwest Harrison Invitational 25:07.00
38. Kaylee Hair Ross East Classic 25:09.00
39. Leah Kirstner Northwest Lebanon Invitational 25:15.00
40. Sophie Zimmerman Little Miami Harrison 25:22.00
41. Sierra Kimble Mount Healthy Edgewood Cougar XC Invite 25:29.60
42. Brooke Hubbard Talawanda Miamisburg 25:52.00
43. Carly Greiser Harrison Talawanda 26:06.28
44. Kelsi Moore Harrison Harrison 26:07.00
45. Haley Davis Harrison Talawanda 26:07.59
46. Crystal Reatherford Harrison Talawanda 26:08.12
47. Adrienne Carney Ross East Classic 26:14.00
48. Kendall Curry Ross Eaton Invite 26:16.00
49. Alyssa Hill Little Miami Talawanda Invite 26:29.70
50. Emma Fingers Ross Eaton Invite 26:38.00
51. Emma Thyen Edgewood Brookville Invitational 26:44.00
52. Mckenzie Smith Ross Lebanon Invite 26:45.00
53. Erin Richter Northwest Harrison Invitational 26:46.00
54. Delaney Pauley Edgewood Lebanon Invitational 26:47.00
55. Abby Finger Ross East Classic 26:53.00
56. Mallori Wolfe Little Miami Talawanda Invite 26:55.30
57. Heather Kuckuck Talawanda Mason 26:56.00
58. Lauren Butts Edgewood Monroe Invitational 27:03.00
59. Donna Lenos Edgewood Brookville Invitational 27:05.00
60. Hannah Nohrer Talawanda Mason 27:14.00
61. Kyleigh Feldman Northwest Lebanon Invitational 27:15.00
62. Brooklyn Manning Edgewood Brookville Invitational 27:24.00
63. Morgan McKnight Edgewood Harrison Invitational 27:26.00
64. Libby Smith Edgewood Brookville Invitational 27:39.00
65. Kennedy Hale Harrison Cedarville 27:47.80
66. Ashley Koby Ross East Classic 27:55.00
67. Ashley Maupin Ross East Classic 28:17.00
68. Katie Keeler Talawanda Valley View 28:24.00
69. Mariah Grubbs Harrison Cedarville 28:38.60
70. Amyah Jack Northwest Taylor Invitational 28:52.00
71. Payton Bond Harrison Talawanda 28:53.09
72. Taylor Neal Edgewood Hamilton Invitational 29:47.00
73. Kristyn Jarvis Ross Lebanon Invite 29:48.00
74. Sophie Mack Talawanda Talawanda 30:30.00
75. Alyssa Stewart Ross East Classic 31:47.00
76. Haylie Russell Northwest Monroe Invitational 31:49.00
77. Gabby Arcaro Harrison Harrison 32:30.40
78. Dakota Owens Edgewood Brookville Invitational 32:49.00
79. Ariana Hambaugh Harrison Harrison 35:13.10
80. Morgan Haynie Harrison Harrison 35:19.60
81. Brooke Turner Harrison Harrison 38:48.30
82. Rebekah Patterson Harrison Harrison 40:48.10
83. Mikayla Hairston Mount Healthy Edgewood Cougar XC Invite 41:37.50