Girls Cross Country - Statistics

All Meets
  NAME SCHOOL LOCATION TIME
1. Maddy Iden Talawanda Talawanda 19:23.00
2. Libby Farmer Talawanda Talawanda 20:11.00
3. Hannah Lippincott Talawanda Fairmont 20:18.00
4. Lydia Vach Little Miami Kettering 20:41.80
5. Jessica Guilfoyle Harrison Harrison Invitational 21:00.90
6. Eva Motta Talawanda Talawanda 21:02.00
7. Kirsten Sagraves Little Miami Kettering 21:16.30
8. Lucy Urbina Little Miami SWOC 21:56.60
9. Jane Loffer Little Miami SWOC 21:59.20
10. Zoe Moore Talawanda Talawanda 22:00.00
11. Sydney Lewis Little Miami SWOC 22:09.80
12. Mazzy Ozias Ross SWOC 22:11.60
13. Savanna Chapin Northwest SWOC League Meet 22:13.00
14. Ella Norris Mount Healthy Buck Creek Invitational 22:29.00
15. Katie Schuckman Little Miami SWOC 22:39.90
16. Asya Walsh Talawanda Talawanda 22:40.00
17. Sophie Zimmerman Little Miami Kettering 22:43.50
18. Abigail Bahlau Talawanda Talawanda 22:50.00
19. Kyra Wells Edgewood SWOC 22:57.00
20. Molly Wilson Little Miami SWOC 22:59.30
21. Zaina Shindi Harrison SWOC 23:00.10
22. Michelle Mancini Northwest SWOC League Meet 23:02.00
23. Mary Mobley Harrison Buck Creek Invitational 23:04.50
24. Mary Kate Huddleston Talawanda Talawanda 23:18.00
25. Alyssa Chaney Talawanda Talawanda 23:19.00
26. Ally Moore Ross SWOC 23:29.50
27. Alma Peterson Talawanda Talawanda 23:31.00
28. Brooke Hubbard Talawanda Talawanda 23:33.00
29. Erin Richter Northwest SWOC League Meet 23:38.00
30. Larissa Martin Little Miami SWOC 23:39.60
31. Kayla Guffey Edgewood SWOC 23:50.00
32. Leah Kistner Northwest SWOC League Meet 23:52.00
33. Katie Ledford Ross SWOC 24:00.90
34. Dominique Withrow-Ibrahim Talawanda Talawanda 24:03.00
35. Allison Garbenis Little Miami SWOC 24:06.80
36. Haley Davis Harrison SWOC 24:19.80
37. Katie Ballantyne Edgewood Blazer Invitational 24:27.00
38. Becky Young Ross SWOC 24:43.70
39. Zoie Zobel Harrison SWOC 24:47.00
39. Allison Ackermann Northwest SWOC League Meet 24:47.00
41. Kelly Dunn Ross SWOC 24:53.10
42. Crystal Reatherford Harrison Harrison Invitational 25:09.30
43. Kaitlyn Rice Little Miami SWOC 25:11.10
44. Kennedy Hale Harrison SWOC 25:11.30
45. Mariah Grubbs Harrison SWOC 25:18.10
46. Delaney Pauley Edgewood SWOC 25:27.00
47. Emma Thyen Edgewood Blazer Invitational 25:29.00
48. Emily Davis Harrison SWOC 25:34.80
49. Maya Galindo Harrison Harrison Invitational 25:46.80
50. Maria Snelling Little Miami SWOC 26:04.60
51. Alyssa Hill Little Miami Miamisburg 26:13.30
52. Sierra Taylor Harrison SWOC 26:18.00
52. Madison Fantelli Talawanda Talawanda 26:18.00
54. Olivia Clayton Ross Ross 26:25.81
55. Alexandra Miller Harrison East Central Invitational 26:30.20
56. Libby Smith Edgewood SWOC 26:35.00
57. Kelsie Chasteen Edgewood Blazer Invitational 26:52.00
58. Summer Lowe Harrison East Central Invitational 26:56.10
59. Mckenzie Smith Ross Lebanon 26:58.20
60. Jala Anderson Mount Healthy Buck Creek Invitational 27:25.00
61. Brooklyn Manning Edgewood Blazer Invitational 27:33.00
62. Lauren Butts Edgewood SWOC 27:36.00
63. Kaylee Hair Ross SWOC 28:04.70
64. Katie Keeler Talawanda Talawanda 28:06.00
65. Ashley Koby Ross SWOC 28:21.90
66. Lindsey Greene Harrison Talawanda Invitational 28:53.34
67. Abby Finger Ross SWOC 29:04.60
68. Heather Kuckuck Talawanda Talawanda 29:53.00
69. Breanna Clemons Mount Healthy Buck Creek Invitational 30:06.00
70. Morgan Haynie Harrison Harrison Invitational 30:23.50
71. Aliya Phipps Mount Healthy Princeton Invitational 31:06.00
72. Terriona Minton Mount Healthy Princeton Invitational 32:12.00
73. Haylie Russell Northwest Talawanda Invitational 32:15.00
74. Ashley Jacobs Harrison Ross Invitational 33:38.43
75. Jennifer Siragusa Northwest Centerville Saturday Night Lights 33:48.00
76. Taylor Neal Edgewood Talawanda Invitational 33:52.00
77. Makayla Foster Edgewood Monroe Invitational 34:36.00
78. Ariana Hambaugh Harrison Talawanda Invitational 39:14.53
79. Audrey Lorigan Talawanda Fairmont 48:20.00