Girls Basketball - Individual Statistics

Offensive Leaders - All Games
  NAME G AST ASTG TO A/TO STL STG BLK BLG
1 Fatimah Shabazz, Northwest 11 24 2.2 39 0.6 60 5.5 29 2.6
2 Kaitlyn Simpkins, Little Miami 22 112 5.1 74 1.5 119 5.4 14 0.6
3 Sante Williams, Northwest 18 54 3.0 76 0.7 65 3.6 3 0.2
4 Taylor Dickerson, Mount Healthy 19 31 1.6 64 0.5 50 2.6 6 0.3
5 Maddie Huffman, Little Miami 22 54 2.5 46 1.2 56 2.5 6 0.3
6 Korryn Justice, Ross 20 17 0.9 74 0.2 49 2.5 0 0.0
7 Brieunna Grant, Northwest 17 27 1.6 67 0.4 41 2.4 0 0.0
8 Samantha Cain, Northwest 14 13 0.9 48 0.3 33 2.4 2 0.1
9 Emma WRIGHT, Talawanda 22 96 4.4 98 1.0 46 2.1 18 0.8
10 Cierra Lipps, Edgewood 22 30 1.4 46 0.7 44 2.0 3 0.1
11 Tori Childers, Edgewood 22 27 1.2 18 1.5 43 2.0 2 0.1
12 Louie Gerber, Edgewood 21 27 1.3 48 0.6 40 1.9 25 1.2
13 Shauna McKenzie, Mount Healthy 20 38 1.9 59 0.6 38 1.9 29 1.5
14 Madison Huber, Harrison 22 28 1.3 53 0.5 40 1.8 31 1.4
15 Haley Rogers, Ross 22 22 1.0 99 0.2 39 1.8 0 0.0
16 Shelby Turner, Harrison 19 13 0.7 49 0.3 33 1.7 8 0.4
17 Hannah HURST, Talawanda 21 43 2.0 68 0.6 36 1.7 8 0.4
18 Addie BROWN, Talawanda 22 47 2.1 92 0.5 36 1.6 5 0.2
19 Jessa Brown, Edgewood 20 27 1.4 30 0.9 32 1.6 2 0.1
20 Mariah Clemons, Little Miami 22 18 0.8 29 0.6 35 1.6 31 1.4
21 Gabby LINDLEY, Talawanda 22 36 1.6 54 0.7 34 1.5 6 0.3
22 Brooklyn Breaker, Ross 21 40 1.9 92 0.4 32 1.5 2 0.1
23 Gabrielle Barnett, Mount Healthy 19 13 0.7 57 0.2 28 1.5 11 0.6
24 Olivia Chaney, Ross 17 24 1.4 87 0.3 25 1.5 13 0.8
25 Ebony Johnson, Mount Healthy 22 22 1.0 32 0.7 30 1.4 8 0.4
26 Karlie Becker, Ross 17 18 1.1 30 0.6 23 1.4 11 0.6
27 Emily Forbeck, Harrison 20 25 1.3 75 0.3 26 1.3 0 0.0
28 Julia Nunn, Ross 21 15 0.7 73 0.2 25 1.2 10 0.5
29 Sami Wilkins, Harrison 22 18 0.8 53 0.3 26 1.2 3 0.1
30 Alecia Kemp, Little Miami 19 16 0.8 23 0.7 21 1.1 5 0.3
31 Destiny Allen, Mount Healthy 14 4 0.3 28 0.1 15 1.1 3 0.2
32 Zoe Stephen, Edgewood 9 4 0.4 10 0.4 9 1.0 1 0.1
32 Aliyah Casson, Northwest 5 0 0.0 6 0.0 5 1.0 2 0.4
32 Chelsea Voge, Little Miami 1 0 0.0 3 0.0 1 1.0 0 0.0
35 Kellan Romans, Ross 23 13 0.6 34 0.4 22 1.0 5 0.2
36 Sydney Kuritar, Little Miami 22 15 0.7 35 0.4 21 1.0 3 0.1
37 Julia Miller, Little Miami 21 27 1.3 42 0.6 20 1.0 3 0.1
38 Kyra KOONTZ, Talawanda 13 6 0.5 9 0.7 12 0.9 1 0.1
39 Karrah Wind, Little Miami 22 5 0.2 19 0.3 20 0.9 42 1.9
39 Katlynn WOODRUFF, Talawanda 22 18 0.8 52 0.3 20 0.9 12 0.5
41 Emma Allen, Edgewood 14 11 0.8 11 1.0 12 0.9 2 0.1
41 Natya Kaiser, Mount Healthy 21 23 1.1 63 0.4 18 0.9 1 0.0
43 Sara Schaefer, Edgewood 21 4 0.2 29 0.1 17 0.8 11 0.5
44 Jaycie Russell, Northwest 18 6 0.3 46 0.1 14 0.8 14 0.8
44 Kiara Moore, Mount Healthy 9 2 0.2 14 0.1 7 0.8 17 1.9
46 Nicole Schwartzenberger, Little Miami 22 12 0.5 15 0.8 16 0.7 3 0.1
47 Michkayla Goins, Little Miami 20 21 1.1 23 0.9 14 0.7 0 0.0
48 Britnie Grant, Northwest 19 5 0.3 35 0.1 13 0.7 20 1.1
49 Jazz BENNETT, Talawanda 18 9 0.5 17 0.5 12 0.7 1 0.1
49 Mya Chapman, Northwest 18 10 0.6 43 0.2 12 0.7 28 1.6