Girls Basketball - Individual Statistics

Scoring Leaders - All Games
  NAME G PTS PTSG FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% FT FTA FT%
1 Amber Moore, Edgewood 5 4 0.8 1 4 25.0 0 1 0.0 2 2 100.0
1 Jenna TEGGE, Talawanda 12 14 1.2 5 19 26.3 0 3 0.0 4 4 100.0
1 Chelsea Voge, Little Miami 1 2 2.0 0 4 0.0 0 2 0.0 2 2 100.0
1 Elizabeth Purintun, Little Miami 1 2 2.0 0 1 0.0 0 0 0.0 2 2 100.0
1 Emily Poling, Ross 17 7 0.4 2 12 16.7 1 7 14.3 2 2 100.0
1 Aliyah Casson, Northwest 5 13 2.6 4 13 30.8 3 7 42.9 2 2 100.0
7 Sydney Kuritar, Little Miami 22 217 9.9 73 189 38.6 47 125 37.6 24 30 80.0
8 Emma WRIGHT, Talawanda 22 359 16.3 118 298 39.6 48 115 41.7 75 95 78.9
9 Emily Nugen, Little Miami 22 54 2.5 18 76 23.7 11 56 19.6 7 9 77.8
10 Lexie Sparks, Edgewood 17 37 2.2 13 38 34.2 2 16 12.5 9 12 75.0
11 Karlie Becker, Ross 17 92 5.4 22 71 31.0 1 3 33.3 47 64 73.4
12 Kaitlyn Simpkins, Little Miami 22 268 12.2 84 251 33.5 45 145 31.0 55 75 73.3
13 Addie BROWN, Talawanda 22 302 13.7 93 234 39.7 38 111 34.2 78 111 70.3
14 Cierra Lipps, Edgewood 22 209 9.5 64 202 31.7 39 123 31.7 42 60 70.0
15 Dakota Snyder, Ross 16 10 0.6 3 10 30.0 0 1 0.0 4 6 66.7
15 Lexie Munafo, Edgewood 18 28 1.6 11 41 26.8 2 15 13.3 4 6 66.7
17 Hannah HURST, Talawanda 21 136 6.5 46 145 31.7 16 63 25.4 28 43 65.1
18 Reilly Bennett, Harrison 22 70 3.2 24 74 32.4 1 3 33.3 21 33 63.6
19 Haley Rogers, Ross 22 108 4.9 31 141 22.0 7 44 15.9 39 62 62.9
20 Julia Miller, Little Miami 21 45 2.1 14 48 29.2 2 18 11.1 15 24 62.5
20 Zoe Stephen, Edgewood 9 28 3.1 9 30 30.0 0 3 0.0 10 16 62.5
22 Karrah Wind, Little Miami 22 114 5.2 44 119 37.0 15 35 42.9 11 18 61.1
23 Britnie Grant, Northwest 19 147 7.7 63 157 40.1 1 1 100.0 20 33 60.6
24 Gabby LINDLEY, Talawanda 22 144 6.5 52 164 31.7 17 70 24.3 23 38 60.5
25 Jessa Brown, Edgewood 20 105 5.3 33 103 32.0 13 47 27.7 26 43 60.5
26 Sami Wilkins, Harrison 22 183 8.3 54 197 27.4 10 36 27.8 65 110 59.1
27 Hayley Harmon, Harrison 19 119 6.3 36 168 21.4 4 26 15.4 43 73 58.9
28 Fatimah Shabazz, Northwest 11 243 22.1 94 198 47.5 4 19 21.1 51 89 57.3
29 Sara Schaefer, Edgewood 21 95 4.5 36 105 34.3 2 6 33.3 21 38 55.3
30 Julia Nunn, Ross 21 140 6.7 50 152 32.9 4 16 25.0 36 66 54.5
31 Sante Williams, Northwest 18 162 9.0 56 149 37.6 1 16 6.3 49 90 54.4
32 Katlynn WOODRUFF, Talawanda 22 139 6.3 58 106 54.7 0 0 0.0 23 43 53.5
33 Korryn Justice, Ross 20 53 2.7 20 91 22.0 0 3 0.0 13 25 52.0
34 Bailey Reuscher, Little Miami 2 1 0.5 0 1 0.0 0 1 0.0 1 2 50.0
34 Marta Garcia, Harrison 5 8 1.6 3 5 60.0 1 2 50.0 1 2 50.0
34 Susie BENNISON, Talawanda 11 5 0.5 2 4 50.0 0 0 0.0 1 2 50.0
34 Sophie POHLABEL, Talawanda 2 3 1.5 1 4 25.0 0 0 0.0 1 2 50.0
34 Camryn Caldwell, Northwest 7 1 0.1 0 7 0.0 0 1 0.0 1 2 50.0
34 Bethany Patten, Little Miami 14 10 0.7 3 20 15.0 0 3 0.0 4 8 50.0
34 Harmony Russell, Northwest 7 4 0.6 1 8 12.5 0 0 0.0 2 4 50.0
34 Emma Allen, Edgewood 14 53 3.8 20 55 36.4 10 31 32.3 3 6 50.0
34 Nisia Burns, Mount Healthy 9 7 0.8 3 14 21.4 0 0 0.0 1 2 50.0
43 Kyra KOONTZ, Talawanda 13 15 1.2 4 16 25.0 0 2 0.0 7 15 46.7
44 Shauna McKenzie, Mount Healthy 20 202 10.1 77 207 37.2 21 61 34.4 27 58 46.6
45 Kaylee Schulte, Harrison 19 62 3.3 21 87 24.1 0 7 0.0 20 43 46.5
45 Mariah Clemons, Little Miami 22 149 6.8 63 125 50.4 3 8 37.5 20 43 46.5
47 Louie Gerber, Edgewood 21 217 10.3 85 221 38.5 11 50 22.0 36 78 46.2
47 Ebony Johnson, Mount Healthy 22 43 2.0 18 79 22.8 1 4 25.0 6 13 46.2
49 Olivia Chaney, Ross 17 74 4.4 25 90 27.8 8 26 30.8 16 35 45.7
50 Maddie Huffman, Little Miami 22 158 7.2 61 171 35.7 10 45 22.2 26 57 45.6