Boys Basketball - Individual Statistics

Offensive Leaders - All Games
  NAME G AST ASTG TO A/TO STL STG BLK BLG
1 Colton Metz, Little Miami 22 122 5.5 51 2.4 70 3.2 6 0.3
2 Greg Jackson, Northwest 22 64 2.9 42 1.5 54 2.5 2 0.1
3 Nick Noble, Edgewood 21 57 2.7 45 1.3 32 1.5 1 0.0
4 Evan James, Talawanda 21 55 2.6 77 0.7 32 1.5 3 0.1
5 Ronnell Turner, Northwest 19 49 2.6 55 0.9 35 1.8 1 0.1
6 Carlos Weathers, Mount Healthy 21 53 2.5 41 1.3 26 1.2 6 0.3
7 Jacob Collins, Northwest 22 52 2.4 36 1.4 28 1.3 3 0.1
8 Drew Reckart, Edgewood 22 51 2.3 46 1.1 27 1.2 1 0.0
9 Alex Johnson, Little Miami 14 31 2.2 52 0.6 13 0.9 26 1.9
10 Ethan McCarty, Edgewood 22 43 2.0 39 1.1 22 1.0 10 0.5
10 Brett Whitacre, Little Miami 22 43 2.0 25 1.7 30 1.4 1 0.0
12 Eddie Driskell, Edgewood 21 41 2.0 36 1.1 21 1.0 2 0.1
13 Frankie Young, Harrison 16 28 1.8 49 0.6 10 0.6 10 0.6
14 Justin Boggs, Talawanda 22 34 1.5 62 0.5 28 1.3 4 0.2
14 Jake Paulsen, Edgewood 22 34 1.5 13 2.6 24 1.1 3 0.1
16 Nick Vanderpohl, Harrison 15 22 1.5 25 0.9 8 0.5 2 0.1
17 Drew Banks, Harrison 16 23 1.4 40 0.6 21 1.3 2 0.1
18 CJ Rhodes, Mount Healthy 21 30 1.4 45 0.7 29 1.4 1 0.0
19 Garrett Gabbard, Edgewood 22 29 1.3 41 0.7 25 1.1 2 0.1
20 Luke Diers, Harrison 16 21 1.3 54 0.4 11 0.7 0 0.0
21 Dominic Brewton, Mount Healthy 20 26 1.3 23 1.1 42 2.1 10 0.5
22 Grant Ridge, Ross 22 26 1.2 65 0.4 9 0.4 21 1.0
23 Tyre McKinney, Northwest 19 22 1.2 26 0.8 18 0.9 8 0.4
24 Charlie Winkler, Talawanda 21 24 1.1 18 1.3 8 0.4 1 0.0
25 Joey Wright, Ross 21 23 1.1 31 0.7 16 0.8 2 0.1
26 Tyler Stenger, Ross 15 16 1.1 15 1.1 8 0.5 0 0.0
27 Jacob Back, Harrison 16 17 1.1 42 0.4 15 0.9 23 1.4
28 Josh Dewitt, Talawanda 21 22 1.0 53 0.4 9 0.4 24 1.1
29 Kelvin Reisenfeld, Talawanda 20 20 1.0 43 0.5 16 0.8 1 0.1
29 Landen Angel, Ross 22 22 1.0 56 0.4 25 1.1 4 0.2
29 Jake Fishburn, Northwest 22 22 1.0 7 3.1 16 0.7 2 0.1
29 Garrett Briscoe, Little Miami 1 1 1.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0
33 Alec Fenner, Little Miami 22 21 1.0 29 0.7 25 1.1 4 0.2
34 Ryan Zapf, Ross 20 19 1.0 28 0.7 8 0.4 10 0.5
34 Ben Yeager, Ross 20 19 1.0 21 0.9 7 0.4 1 0.1
36 Dalton Persinger, Talawanda 9 8 0.9 12 0.7 1 0.1 0 0.0
37 Dylan Zimmerman, Ross 16 14 0.9 22 0.6 9 0.6 1 0.1
38 Austin Scott, Edgewood 22 19 0.9 22 0.9 12 0.5 1 0.0
39 Tyrevis Hill, Edgewood 14 12 0.9 14 0.9 3 0.2 0 0.0
40 Josh Tramuta, Little Miami 22 16 0.7 24 0.7 13 0.6 5 0.2
40 Kaleb Williams, Northwest 22 16 0.7 21 0.8 18 0.8 19 0.9
40 Jake Gevedon, Little Miami 22 16 0.7 29 0.6 22 1.0 0 0.0
43 Joe Valentine, Ross 16 11 0.7 11 1.0 5 0.3 0 0.0
44 Tyree Roberson, Mount Healthy 21 14 0.7 20 0.7 12 0.6 8 0.4
45 Micah Wilkins, Northwest 17 11 0.6 13 0.8 5 0.3 0 0.0
46 Blake Cooke, Talawanda 22 13 0.6 34 0.4 6 0.3 1 0.0
46 Drew Slay, Ross 22 13 0.6 27 0.5 6 0.3 1 0.0
48 Charles Kelly, Mount Healthy 20 11 0.6 20 0.6 12 0.6 0 0.0
49 Justin Ross, Northwest 22 12 0.5 16 0.8 11 0.5 1 0.0
49 Cameron Ryan, Little Miami 22 12 0.5 11 1.1 19 0.9 3 0.1